1. R-BTM 2021/2022, BA/TT OPEN - Najmladšie a staršie žiactvo, Bratislava - Najmladší žiaci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • k
  • n
  • s
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MARKO ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
-9+5+9+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+5
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
+9-9+8+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#6
hráč
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PAVOL ČIPKA
PST STUPAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-14-8-5
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-3-5-5
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl1
#8
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok0 : 3
-2-2-3
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl2
#9
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MARKO ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+2
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 09:20
stôl3
#10
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PAVOL ČIPKA
PST STUPAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl4
#11
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
+6-6-16-7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl5
#12
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl6
#13
hráč
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-3-2-4
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl1
#14
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+9
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl2
#15
hráč
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+6+9+9
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl3
#16
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl4
#17
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl5
#18
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl6
#19
hráč
PAVOL ČIPKA
PST STUPAVA
hráč
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+0
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl1
#20
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok1 : 3
+7-6-7-10
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl2
#21
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+4
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl3