1. R-BTM 2021/2022, BA/TT OPEN - Najmladšie a staršie žiactvo, Bratislava - Starší žiaci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • o
  • ó
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
DOMINIK LESŇÁK
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
PETER BEDEČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3
-5-8-6
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
TIBOR GŰRTLER
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
GREGOR VEĽKÝ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ROMAN ŠÍPOŠ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok0 : 3
-7-9-7
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MATÚŠ BURIAN
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+4
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
JAKUB JURIKA
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok0 : 3
-5-0-0
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
ERIK GÓDÁNY
SK VYDRANY
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-6-5-5
skupinaD
zápas5 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-4-5-5
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
ANDREJ SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
SAMUEL PAVELKA
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
-7+5+8+7
skupinaE
zápas5 - 3
čas25.09 09:20
stôl1
#10
hráč
JAKUB BOTLO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok0 : 3
-4-3-2
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl2
#11
hráč
NICOLAS MARTIN HORÍNEK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
ALEXANDER ML. SZABO
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok0 : 3
-2-4-7
skupinaF
zápas5 - 3
čas25.09 09:20
stôl3
#12
hráč
DANIEL MACHO
KST RAKSIT
hráč
PETER ŠAGÁT
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-6-6
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl4
#13
hráč
MAREK SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-5-4-6
skupinaG
zápas5 - 3
čas25.09 09:20
stôl5
#14
hráč
KAROL TRNOVSKÝ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-5-2
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl6
#15
hráč
ADAM KELEMEN
PST STUPAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ DÖMÖŠ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-3-4-5
skupinaH
zápas5 - 3
čas25.09 09:20
stôl7
#16
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-9-5-10
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl8
#17
hráč
DOMINIK LESŇÁK
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+10+7+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:40
stôl1
#18
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PETER BEDEČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+10+7+7
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl2
#19
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ROMAN ŠÍPOŠ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+9+8+9
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:40
stôl3
#20
hráč
TIBOR GŰRTLER
STK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
GREGOR VEĽKÝ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+8+2+3
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl4
#21
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JAKUB JURIKA
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+10
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:40
stôl5
#22
hráč
MATÚŠ BURIAN
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+5
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl6
#23
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
+5-3+9+12
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:40
stôl7
#24
hráč
ERIK GÓDÁNY
SK VYDRANY
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok1 : 3
+8-8-5-8
skupinaD
zápas5 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl8
#25
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
SAMUEL PAVELKA
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+4
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl1
#26
hráč
ANDREJ SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
JAKUB BOTLO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+17+3+2
skupinaE
zápas5 - 4
čas25.09 10:00
stôl2
#27
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ALEXANDER ML. SZABO
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+8+7+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl3
#28
hráč
NICOLAS MARTIN HORÍNEK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
DANIEL MACHO
KST RAKSIT
výsledok2 : 3
+8-3+9-6-9
skupinaF
zápas5 - 4
čas25.09 10:00
stôl4
#29
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+9
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl5
#30
hráč
MAREK SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
KAROL TRNOVSKÝ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+4
skupinaG
zápas5 - 4
čas25.09 10:00
stôl6
#31
hráč
ŠTEFAN GODA
STK SENEC
hráč
MATÚŠ DÖMÖŠ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+10+5+4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl7
#32
hráč
ADAM KELEMEN
PST STUPAVA
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok0 : 3
-9-2-7
skupinaH
zápas5 - 4
čas25.09 10:00
stôl8
#33
hráč
DOMINIK LESŇÁK
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
PETER BEDEČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 10:20
stôl1
#34
hráč
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+5
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:20
stôl2
#35
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
GREGOR VEĽKÝ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+7+1+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 10:20
stôl3
#36
hráč
ROMAN ŠÍPOŠ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
TIBOR GŰRTLER
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 1
+6-7+10+10
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:20
stôl4
#37
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 10:20
stôl5
#38
hráč
JAKUB JURIKA
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
hráč
MATÚŠ BURIAN
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+5+6-6+8
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:20
stôl6
#39
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+9+4+8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 10:20
stôl7
#40
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+7
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 10:20
stôl8
#41
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+8
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 10:40
stôl1
#42
hráč
SAMUEL PAVELKA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
JAKUB BOTLO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+7+10
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 10:40
stôl2
#43
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PETER ŠAGÁT
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+7
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 10:40
stôl3
#44
hráč
ALEXANDER ML. SZABO
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
DANIEL MACHO
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+2+10+10
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 10:40
stôl4
#45
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
hráč
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+9+3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 10:40
stôl5
#46
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
KAROL TRNOVSKÝ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+3
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 10:40
stôl6
#47
hráč
ŠTEFAN GODA
STK SENEC
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 3
-5+9-7+5-11
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 10:40
stôl7
#48
hráč
MATÚŠ DÖMÖŠ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+8+4+6
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 10:40
stôl8
#49
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 11:00
stôl1
#50
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ERIK GÓDÁNY
SK VYDRANY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+7
skupinaD
zápas2 - 5
čas25.09 11:00
stôl2
#51
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
JAKUB BOTLO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+2
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 11:00
stôl3
#52
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
ANDREJ SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+0
skupinaE
zápas2 - 5
čas25.09 11:00
stôl4
#53
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
DANIEL MACHO
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 11:00
stôl5
#54
hráč
PETER ŠAGÁT
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
NICOLAS MARTIN HORÍNEK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+7+7-10+7
skupinaF
zápas2 - 5
čas25.09 11:00
stôl6
#55
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
hráč
KAROL TRNOVSKÝ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+9
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 11:00
stôl7
#56
hráč
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
hráč
MAREK SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+8
skupinaG
zápas2 - 5
čas25.09 11:00
stôl8
#57
hráč
ŠTEFAN GODA
STK SENEC
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+1
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 11:20
stôl1
#58
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADAM KELEMEN
PST STUPAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+7
skupinaH
zápas2 - 5
čas25.09 11:20
stôl2
#59
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
ERIK GÓDÁNY
SK VYDRANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+5
skupinaD
zápas1 - 5
čas25.09 11:20
stôl3
#60
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok2 : 3
+8-10+6-7-5
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 11:20
stôl4
#61
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ANDREJ SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 5
čas25.09 11:20
stôl5
#62
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
SAMUEL PAVELKA
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+5
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 11:20
stôl6
#63
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NICOLAS MARTIN HORÍNEK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+2
skupinaF
zápas1 - 5
čas25.09 11:20
stôl7
#64
hráč
PETER ŠAGÁT
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ALEXANDER ML. SZABO
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok0 : 3
-6-7-4
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 11:20
stôl8
#65
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
hráč
MAREK SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 5
čas25.09 11:40
stôl1
#66
hráč
OLIVER SLOBODA
MSK MALACKY
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok1 : 3
-8-2+7-8
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 11:40
stôl2
#67
hráč
ŠTEFAN GODA
STK SENEC
hráč
ADAM KELEMEN
PST STUPAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+0+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 5
čas25.09 11:40
stôl3
#68
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ DÖMÖŠ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+9+10+7
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 11:40
stôl4