1. R-BTM 2021/2022, BA/TT OPEN - Najmladšie a staršie žiactvo, Bratislava - Staršie žiačky

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • č
  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • s
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+6
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
PAULÍNA GODÁNYOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+10+6+8
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
-9+8+11+11
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
ELLA JANKA HAGYARI
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok2 : 3
+5+9-10-9-4
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
JANA JÁNOŠOVÁ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-2-5-6
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+2
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
KARLA ČIPKOVÁ
PST STUPAVA
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-4-2-4
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+5
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:20
stôl1
#10
hráč
BARBORA TAHOTNÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+12+3+8
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl2
#11
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
KRISTÍNA BRUTENIČOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas25.09 09:20
stôl3
#12
hráč
NATÁLIA PALKOVÁ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok1 : 3
-9-4+7-7
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl4
#13
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+4
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl5
#14
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+3
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl6
#15
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+1
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl7
#16
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+2
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:20
stôl8
#17
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-5-3-7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:40
stôl1
#18
hráč
ELLA JANKA HAGYARI
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
hráč
JANA JÁNOŠOVÁ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+9
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl2
#19
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+8
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:40
stôl3
#20
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
KARLA ČIPKOVÁ
PST STUPAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+7
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl4
#21
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+8+4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:40
stôl5
#22
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
BARBORA TAHOTNÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+8
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl6
#23
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok2 : 3
+9-5+8-5-4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas25.09 09:40
stôl7
#24
hráč
KRISTÍNA BRUTENIČOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
NATÁLIA PALKOVÁ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
-4-8-5
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas25.09 09:40
stôl8
#25
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+5
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl1
#26
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
PAULÍNA GODÁNYOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 2
-11+10-6+6+5
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl2
#27
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-2-2-6
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl3
#28
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-2-1-1
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl4
#29
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
JANA JÁNOŠOVÁ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok2 : 3
+9-7-10+9-9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 10:00
stôl5
#30
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ELLA JANKA HAGYARI
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+4
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl6
#31
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
KARLA ČIPKOVÁ
PST STUPAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+3+3
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 10:00
stôl7
#32
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+7
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:00
stôl8
#33
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
BARBORA TAHOTNÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+7
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 10:20
stôl1
#34
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+10+6
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:20
stôl2
#35
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
NATÁLIA PALKOVÁ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 1
-10+10+6+10
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas25.09 10:20
stôl3
#36
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
KRISTÍNA BRUTENIČOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+5+3
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas25.09 10:20
stôl4