1. R-BTM 2021/2022, BA/TT OPEN - Najmladšie a staršie žiactvo, Bratislava - Staršie žiačky

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • d
  • h
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • s
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+5
koloR16
zápasA1 - H2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#2
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 1
+9-6+6+8
koloR16
zápasF2 - G1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#3
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+5
koloR16
zápasE1 - B2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#4
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-2-5-7
koloR16
zápasD2 - C1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#5
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ELLA JANKA HAGYARI
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+5
koloR16
zápasD1 - E2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#6
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok1 : 3
-7+7-7-7
koloR16
zápasA2 - H1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#7
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
BARBORA TAHOTNÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0 wo
koloR16
zápasF1 - G2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#8
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok1 : 3
+9-2-11-7
koloR16
zápasC2 - B1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#9
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+10+4
koloQF
zápasA1 - F2
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#10
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-8-7-4
koloQF
zápasE1 - C1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#11
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 1
+9-8+6+2
koloQF
zápasD1 - H1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#12
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok1 : 3
+11-7-10-5
koloQF
zápasF1 - B1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#13
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 2
+8+9-12-4+4
koloSF
zápasA1 - C1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#14
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok2 : 3
-7+9+7-7-7
koloSF
zápasD1 - B1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl 
#15
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok2 : 3
-3+5+9-7-5
koloF
zápasA1 - B1
čas25.09 09:00
stôl