1. RBTM BA/TT OPEN - mladšie žiactvo a dorast - STC ŠKST BA - Mladšie žiačky

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas06.09 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas06.09 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+1
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas06.09 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PAULÍNA GODÁNYOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+7
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas06.09 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MÁRIA ŠANTAVÁ
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas06.09 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas06.09 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-2-3-4
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas06.09 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-7-4-12
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas06.09 09:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok0 : 3
-5-7-7
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas06.09 09:00
stôl9
#10
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok0 : 3
-0-2-3
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas06.09 09:00
stôl10
#11
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STC ROHOŽNÍK
výsledok0 : 3
-2-8-5
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas06.09 09:00
stôl11
#12
hráč
NELA DOSTÁLOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-6-2-6
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas06.09 09:20
stôl1
#13
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 2
+7-6-9+5+11
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas06.09 09:20
stôl2
#14
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+3
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas06.09 09:20
stôl3
#15
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+7+1+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas06.09 09:20
stôl4
#16
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 1
-7+7+8+9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas06.09 09:20
stôl5
#17
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STC ROHOŽNÍK
výsledok3 : 1
+5+7-9+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas06.09 09:20
stôl6
#18
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
+6-3-8-7
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas06.09 09:20
stôl7
#19
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-10-4-11
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas06.09 09:20
stôl8
#20
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok1 : 3
-6+8-7-6
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas06.09 09:20
stôl9
#21
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
-8+4+8+9
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas06.09 09:20
stôl10
#22
hráč
PAULÍNA GODÁNYOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+9
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas06.09 09:20
stôl11
#23
hráč
MÁRIA ŠANTAVÁ
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+4
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas06.09 09:40
stôl1
#24
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NELA DOSTÁLOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+9+6
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas06.09 09:40
stôl2
#25
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas06.09 09:40
stôl3
#26
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+9
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas06.09 09:40
stôl4
#27
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+1+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas06.09 09:40
stôl5
#28
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+1+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas06.09 09:40
stôl6
#29
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas06.09 09:40
stôl7
#30
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
NELA DOSTÁLOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas06.09 09:40
stôl8
#31
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+2
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas06.09 09:40
stôl9
#32
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+7+6
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas06.09 09:40
stôl10
#33
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 1
+9-7+9+10
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas06.09 09:40
stôl11
#34
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
PAULÍNA GODÁNYOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok2 : 3
-9+7+8-9-9
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas06.09 10:00
stôl1
#35
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STC ROHOŽNÍK
hráč
MÁRIA ŠANTAVÁ
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
výsledok3 : 1
+10-6+5+9
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas06.09 10:00
stôl2
#36
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+5
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas06.09 10:00
stôl3