1. SPM - dorast ŠKST Humenné - Dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • č
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • š
  • t
  • v
  • w
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NATÁLIA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+2
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+9+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+3+3
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+1
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
VIKTÓRIA BOČANOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+9
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
JÚLIA GRECOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+8+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl9
#10
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+8
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl10
#11
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
hráč
NELLA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+2
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas12.09 09:00
stôl11
#12
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok1 : 3
+9-9-4-3
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:00
stôl12
#13
hráč
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok1 : 3
+6-7-12-4
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:00
stôl13
#14
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 3
-7+4-5-5
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:00
stôl14
#15
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok0 : 3
-5-1-4
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:00
stôl15
#16
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+8
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:00
stôl16
#17
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 2
+6-8-8+4+7
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:00
stôl14
#18
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-3-3-5
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:00
stôl15
#19
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-5-9-5
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl12
#20
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok0 : 3
-4-6-5
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl17
#21
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
hráč
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok2 : 3
+6-3-6+9-7
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl18
#22
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-4-2-11
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl16
#23
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+2+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl15
#24
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl13
#25
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+4+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl17
#26
hráč
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok3 : 1
+4-6+1+11
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl16
#27
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+9+8
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl14
#28
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
-9+5+6+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl18
#29
hráč
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-8-4-11
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl13
#30
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 3
-10+9-8-11
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl15
#31
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+7
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl17
#32
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 2
+3-5+9-9+6
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl16
#33
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
hráč
SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
+8-11+5+7
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas12.09 09:20
stôl17
#34
hráč
NATÁLIA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 2
-10+4+4-5+7
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:20
stôl14
#35
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok2 : 3
+7+10-7-4-5
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:20
stôl13
#36
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok2 : 3
+8+9-6-6-12
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:20
stôl18
#37
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+2
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl15
#38
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-2-5-2
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl14
#39
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-2-3-5
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl16
#40
hráč
VIKTÓRIA BOČANOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok1 : 3
+8-8-6-2
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl15
#41
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
výsledok1 : 3
+9-9-12-9
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl17
#42
hráč
JÚLIA GRECOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok2 : 3
+5+14-6-3-3
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl13
#43
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 1
+3+5-9+9
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl14
#44
hráč
NELLA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok0 : 3
-4-8-11
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl18
#45
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+5
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl16
#46
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+6+2
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl10
#47
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+2
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl15
#48
hráč
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+4+1+1
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl12
#49
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 3
-11-10+8+5-8
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl17
#50
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+10+6+10
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl11
#51
hráč
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl10
#52
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+9
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl18
#53
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+12+8+6
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl16
#54
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+2
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 09:40
stôl14
#55
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+2
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas12.09 10:00
stôl15
#56
hráč
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
NATÁLIA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+9+2+9
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl14
#57
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 1
-7+7+6+8
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl12
#58
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
výsledok2 : 3
+10-5+6-6-6
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl10
#59
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+7
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl18
#60
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+5
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl14
#61
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+2
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl11
#62
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
VIKTÓRIA BOČANOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+2
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl15
#63
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+11+8
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl13
#64
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
JÚLIA GRECOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+5
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl8
#65
hráč
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok0 : 3
-8-8-5
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl5
#66
hráč
SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
NELLA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+0+5
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas12.09 10:00
stôl12