1. SPM - NAJMLADŠIE ŽIAČKY, FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY - Dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:20
stôl1
#2
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:20
stôl2
#3
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:20
stôl3
#4
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok1 : 3
-4-3+7-9
skupinaD
zápas5 - 3
čas18.09 09:00
stôl1
#5
hráč
SOFIA TONKOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-3-1-2
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl2
#6
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-3-1-4
skupinaE
zápas5 - 3
čas18.09 09:00
stôl3
#7
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-1-5-2
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl4
#8
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 1
+11+8-8+9
skupinaF
zápas5 - 3
čas18.09 09:00
stôl5
#9
hráč
EMA HODÁLOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok0 : 3
-5-8-6
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl6
#10
hráč
HANA ĎURČOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-5-2-5
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:20
stôl4
#11
hráč
EMA KÁNTOROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok0 : 3
-3-1-6
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:20
stôl5
#12
hráč
MONIKA HUDOKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok0 : 3
-3-4-4
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:20
stôl6
#13
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+2
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:40
stôl1
#14
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
SOFIA TONKOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 2
+8-9+9-8+6
skupinaD
zápas5 - 4
čas18.09 09:40
stôl2
#15
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
+6-6+3+9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:40
stôl3
#16
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok2 : 3
-6-10+7+9-7
skupinaE
zápas5 - 4
čas18.09 09:40
stôl4
#17
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+7
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:40
stôl5
#18
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
EMA HODÁLOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok2 : 3
-7-7+5+10-10
skupinaF
zápas5 - 4
čas18.09 09:40
stôl6
#19
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:00
stôl1
#20
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:00
stôl2
#21
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok1 : 3
-8+2-5-9
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:00
stôl3
#22
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+6+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:00
stôl4
#23
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
SOFIA TONKOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+7+3
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:00
stôl5
#24
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 2
-6-11+9+12+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:00
stôl6
#25
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+1
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:20
stôl1
#26
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+2
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:20
stôl2
#27
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
EMA HODÁLOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-8-9
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:20
stôl3
#28
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
HANA ĎURČOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+3
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:20
stôl4
#29
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
EMA KÁNTOROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 2
+6+7-11-9+5
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:20
stôl5
#30
hráč
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
MONIKA HUDOKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+9
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:20
stôl6
#31
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
SOFIA TONKOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 10:40
stôl1
#32
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+3
skupinaD
zápas2 - 5
čas18.09 10:40
stôl2
#33
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+2+6+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 10:40
stôl3
#34
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+3
skupinaE
zápas2 - 5
čas18.09 10:40
stôl4
#35
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
EMA HODÁLOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+12+4+4
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 10:40
stôl5
#36
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+3
skupinaF
zápas2 - 5
čas18.09 10:40
stôl6
#37
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
HANA ĎURČOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+0+1+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:00
stôl1
#38
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
EMA KÁNTOROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+2
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:00
stôl2
#39
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MONIKA HUDOKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:00
stôl3
#40
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 5
čas18.09 11:00
stôl4
#41
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+5+3
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl1
#42
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+3
skupinaE
zápas1 - 5
čas18.09 11:00
stôl5
#43
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok2 : 3
-7+9-8+7-15
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl2
#44
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+3+0+1
skupinaF
zápas1 - 5
čas18.09 11:00
stôl6
#45
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+10
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl3
#46
hráč
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok2 : 3
-3+5+10-7-4
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl4
#47
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+9
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl5
#48
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+5
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl6