1. SPM - STARŠIE ŽIAČKY, FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY - Dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • č
  • d
  • ď
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+4
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#2
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+1
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#3
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
+5+6-7+4
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#4
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+6+2
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#5
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MARTINA HARITUNOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+8
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#6
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+3
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#7
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 1
-11+2+4+8
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#8
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#9
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+2
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:00
stôl 
#10
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+9+9
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:20
stôl10
#11
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+9
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 09:20
stôl2
#12
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
PETRA FRANCANOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+5
skupinaL
zápas5 - 3
čas10.10 09:20
stôl3
#13
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok0 : 3
-6-3-5
skupinaL
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:20
stôl4
#14
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok2 : 3
-9+6+6-4-7
skupinaM
zápas5 - 3
čas10.10 09:20
stôl5
#15
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok1 : 3
+7-3-8-4
skupinaM
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:20
stôl6
#16
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+3
skupinaN
zápas5 - 3
čas10.10 09:20
stôl7
#17
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok0 : 3
-9-6-5
skupinaN
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:20
stôl8
#18
hráč
LENKA PROCHASZKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMMA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
+9+11-8+6
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:20
stôl9
#19
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok0 : 3
-6-6-4
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:40
stôl10
#20
hráč
KRISTÍNA BRUTENIČOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
-3-2-8
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:40
stôl2
#21
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
-4-7-7
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:40
stôl3
#22
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok1 : 3
-11-9+11-5
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:40
stôl4
#23
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+6
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:40
stôl5
#24
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok1 : 3
-6+9-3-2
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:40
stôl6
#25
hráč
KRISTÍNA GABORÍKOVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-5-4-4
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:40
stôl7
#26
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok1 : 3
-3-9+9-4
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:40
stôl8
#27
hráč
SILVIA SEDLICKÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 1
-10+8+2+4
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 09:40
stôl9
#28
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
LENKA KLIŠTINCOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
-11+3+8+6
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas10.10 10:00
stôl10
#29
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
PETRA FRANCANOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+0+3+1
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 10:00
stôl2
#30
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+4
skupinaL
zápas5 - 4
čas10.10 10:00
stôl3
#31
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 1
+6-6+4+4
skupinaM
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 10:00
stôl4
#32
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 2
-7+8+10-2+9
skupinaM
zápas5 - 4
čas10.10 10:00
stôl5
#33
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+4
skupinaN
zápas1 - 3
čas10.10 10:00
stôl6
#34
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+3
skupinaN
zápas5 - 4
čas10.10 10:00
stôl7
#35
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
EMMA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:00
stôl8
#36
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:00
stôl9
#37
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+9
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:20
stôl10
#38
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+7
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:20
stôl2
#39
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
+3-7+6+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:20
stôl3
#40
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+4
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:20
stôl4
#41
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 1
+10+4-7+3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:20
stôl5
#42
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
-8+6-6-10
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:20
stôl6
#43
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+3+5+3
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:20
stôl7
#44
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+6
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:20
stôl8
#45
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
LENKA KLIŠTINCOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+2+6+5
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:20
stôl9
#46
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+6+4
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:40
stôl10
#47
hráč
PETRA FRANCANOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+9+4
skupinaL
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 10:40
stôl2
#48
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+2
skupinaM
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:40
stôl3
#49
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 2
+13-5+2-10+6
skupinaM
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 10:40
stôl4
#50
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+3
skupinaN
zápas1 - 2
čas10.10 10:40
stôl5
#51
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-7-6
skupinaN
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 10:40
stôl6
#52
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LENKA PROCHASZKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+4
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 10:40
stôl7
#53
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-11-6-10
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 10:40
stôl8
#54
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
KRISTÍNA BRUTENIČOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+8
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 10:40
stôl9
#55
hráč
LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-5-5
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 11:00
stôl10
#56
hráč
MARTINA HARITUNOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
-7-8+11-6
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 11:00
stôl2
#57
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-3-6-3
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 11:00
stôl3
#58
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok2 : 3
+9+9-5-8-8
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 11:00
stôl4
#59
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
KRISTÍNA GABORÍKOVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+10
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 11:00
stôl5
#60
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok2 : 3
+9+8-3-8-6
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 11:00
stôl6
#61
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
SILVIA SEDLICKÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok2 : 3
-8+4+4-8-10
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 11:00
stôl7
#62
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-7-6-2
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas10.10 11:00
stôl8
#63
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+1
skupinaL
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:00
stôl9
#64
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+11+9+6
skupinaL
zápas2 - 5
čas10.10 11:20
stôl10
#65
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+1
skupinaM
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:20
stôl2
#66
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+4
skupinaM
zápas2 - 5
čas10.10 11:20
stôl3
#67
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+1
skupinaN
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:20
stôl4
#68
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 2
+9-7-7+6+11
skupinaN
zápas2 - 5
čas10.10 11:20
stôl5
#69
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
LENKA PROCHASZKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+7
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:20
stôl6
#70
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+1
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:20
stôl7
#71
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KRISTÍNA BRUTENIČOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:20
stôl8
#72
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
+3-7+7+9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:20
stôl9
#73
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:40
stôl10
#74
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+9+5+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:40
stôl2
#75
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+1
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:40
stôl3
#76
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
KRISTÍNA GABORÍKOVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:40
stôl4
#77
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+7
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:40
stôl5
#78
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SILVIA SEDLICKÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+5
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:40
stôl6
#79
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 3
-4+4-8-4
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas10.10 11:40
stôl7
#80
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+1
skupinaL
zápas1 - 5
čas10.10 11:40
stôl8
#81
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
PETRA FRANCANOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+3
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 11:40
stôl9
#82
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+5
skupinaM
zápas1 - 5
čas10.10 12:00
stôl10
#83
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 2
-13+7+9-9+9
skupinaM
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:00
stôl 
#84
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+3+9+9
skupinaN
zápas1 - 5
čas10.10 12:00
stôl3
#85
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+5
skupinaN
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:00
stôl4
#86
hráč
EMMA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
-8+6-4-6
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:00
stôl5
#87
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+4
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:00
stôl6
#88
hráč
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+9+2+4
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:00
stôl7
#89
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+4
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:00
stôl8
#90
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MARTINA HARITUNOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+9+5
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:00
stôl9
#91
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+10+7+4
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:20
stôl10
#92
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+5
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:20
stôl2
#93
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+5
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:20
stôl3
#94
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+8+7+4
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:20
stôl4
#95
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok2 : 3
-8+8-4+7-6
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:20
stôl5
#96
hráč
LENKA KLIŠTINCOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
-9+6+10+9
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas10.10 12:20
stôl6