1. SPM - U21, FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY - Muži

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • c
  • č
  • ď
  • d
  • f
  • h
  • k
  • n
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • u
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
+7+2-6+14
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:20
stôl3
#2
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok1 : 3
+9-8-6-8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:20
stôl4
#3
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
-15+8-4+6+8
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:20
stôl 
#4
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
TOMÁŠ TRUBÁČIK
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:20
stôl6
#5
hráč
PAVEL ŠELIGA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok0 : 3
-7-4-9
skupinaE
zápas5 - 3
čas17.10 09:00
stôl3
#6
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok1 : 3
+16-7-9-9
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl4
#7
hráč
JAKUB ČULÁK
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok0 : 3
-6-4-7
skupinaF
zápas5 - 3
čas17.10 09:00
stôl5
#8
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok0 : 3
-3-3-7
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl6
#9
hráč
KRISTIÁN SZOLNOKI
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-7-5-7
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 10:00
stôl3
#10
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok0 : 3
-5-9-6
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 10:00
stôl4
#11
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+9+7+9
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 10:00
stôl5
#12
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 2
-11+6+4-10+3
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 10:00
stôl6
#13
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:40
stôl3
#14
hráč
PAVEL ŠELIGA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok0 : 3
-2-4-4
skupinaE
zápas5 - 4
čas17.10 09:40
stôl4
#15
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok3 : 2
+9-9-12+8+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:40
stôl5
#16
hráč
JAKUB ČULÁK
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-10-6-3
skupinaF
zápas5 - 4
čas17.10 09:40
stôl6
#17
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 3
-9-7+9+8-10
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:40
stôl3
#18
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok1 : 3
-10+7-8-9
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:40
stôl4
#19
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:40
stôl5
#20
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 1
-9+6+6+9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:40
stôl6
#21
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+9+4-3+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:20
stôl3
#22
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok0 : 3
-6-8-4
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 10:20
stôl4
#23
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok1 : 3
-8+13-10-8
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:20
stôl 
#24
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+5+6
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 10:20
stôl6
#25
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
KRISTIÁN SZOLNOKI
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+9+9-8+9
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 11:20
stôl3
#26
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+9
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 11:20
stôl4
#27
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok3 : 2
-10-5+7+6+9
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 11:20
stôl5
#28
hráč
TOMÁŠ TRUBÁČIK
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok1 : 3
-8-9+15-9
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 11:20
stôl6
#29
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 11:00
stôl3
#30
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
PAVEL ŠELIGA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+5
skupinaE
zápas2 - 5
čas17.10 11:00
stôl4
#31
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 2
+9-13+6-9+7
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 11:00
stôl5
#32
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
JAKUB ČULÁK
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+3+2
skupinaF
zápas2 - 5
čas17.10 11:00
stôl6
#33
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
hráč
KRISTIÁN SZOLNOKI
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
-10+3+7+10
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 12:00
stôl3
#34
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok2 : 3
-9+7+11-9-9
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 12:00
stôl4
#35
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 12:00
stôl5
#36
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
-7-9+7+10+10
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 12:00
stôl6
#37
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PAVEL ŠELIGA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+6
skupinaE
zápas1 - 5
čas17.10 11:40
stôl3
#38
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 1
+4-3+4+5
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 11:40
stôl4
#39
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
JAKUB ČULÁK
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+7
skupinaF
zápas1 - 5
čas17.10 11:40
stôl5
#40
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+10+8
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 11:40
stôl 
#41
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+7
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 12:20
stôl3
#42
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok1 : 3
-8-7+8-5
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 12:20
stôl4
#43
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-9-8
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 12:20
stôl5
#44
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
TOMÁŠ TRUBÁČIK
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 12:20
stôl6