1. SPM - U21, FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY - Muži

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • c
  • ď
  • d
  • k
  • p
  • r
  • š
  • u
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápasA1 - ?
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#2
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok2 : 3
+16-7+10-6-7
koloR16
zápasE2 - F1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#3
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok1 : 3
+7-4-7-4
koloR16
zápasB2 - D2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#4
hráčBYE
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - C1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#5
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápasD1 - ?
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#6
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
výsledok1 : 3
+9-13-9-9
koloR16
zápasF2 - A2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#7
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
-10+11+9+4
koloR16
zápasE1 - C2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#8
hráčBYE
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - B1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#9
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 1
+8-7+2+5
koloQF
zápasA1 - F1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#10
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok2 : 3
+7+9-7-2-6
koloQF
zápasD2 - C1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#11
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
výsledok1 : 3
-10+9-6-7
koloQF
zápasD1 - A2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#12
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-6-6
koloQF
zápasE1 - B1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#13
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok3 : 1
+5+4-9+7
koloSF
zápasA1 - C1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#14
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+10+5+6
koloSF
zápasA2 - B1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#15
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
výsledok2 : 3
-2+5+11-7-8
koloF
zápasA1 - A2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#16
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3 wo
koloR16
zápasC1 - B1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#17
hráčBYE
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - E2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#18
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápasB2 - ?
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#19
hráčBYE
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - F2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#20
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápasC2 - ?
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#21
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-1-8-7
koloR16
zápasF1 - D2
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#22
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
+4+10-11+9
koloR16
zápasD1 - E1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#23
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
-4-7-3
koloQF
zápasD2 - D1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl 
#24
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
+4-8-8+4+9
koloR16
zápasF1 - E1
čas17.10 09:00
stôl