1. SPM - U21, FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY - Ženy

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • č
  • d
  • h
  • i
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NIKOLETA LIPTÁKOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
-12+6+9+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok2 : 3
-4+3-9+6-12
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok1 : 3
+12-6-5-7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:20
stôl1
#4
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
+8+5-10+8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas17.10 09:20
stôl2
#5
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+9+9+7
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 09:40
stôl1
#6
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-4-12
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 09:40
stôl 
#7
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+7
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 10:00
stôl1
#8
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
výsledok3 : 1
-4+5+11+8
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas17.10 10:00
stôl2
#9
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+5+3-6+10
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:20
stôl1
#10
hráč
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-8-8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:20
stôl 
#11
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok2 : 3
-11-6+9+9-6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:40
stôl1
#12
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
výsledok1 : 3
-9-6+2-13
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas17.10 10:40
stôl2
#13
hráč
NIKOLETA LIPTÁKOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-6-4
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 11:00
stôl1
#14
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+7
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 11:00
stôl2
#15
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-5-18
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 11:20
stôl1
#16
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3
-7-10-13
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas17.10 11:20
stôl2
#17
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 1
+12-12+7+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 11:40
stôl1
#18
hráč
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+4+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 11:40
stôl2
#19
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-4-3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 12:00
stôl1
#20
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 2
+5+15-10-9+10
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas17.10 12:00
stôl2
#21
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
NIKOLETA LIPTÁKOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-9-5-11
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 12:20
stôl1
#22
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 2
-8-5+7+9+6
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 12:20
stôl2
#23
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok2 : 3
-5+8-10+8-8
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 12:40
stôl1
#24
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+8
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas17.10 12:40
stôl2