2. SPM - DORASTENCI, STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY - Chlapci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
  • ž
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+5
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok3 : 0
+0+7+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 1
+5-11+1+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
JÁN ŠTIM
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
KRISTIÁN REŠETÁR
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+3
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+1
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+9
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SAMUEL SIMČO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:00
stôl9
#10
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+7
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:20
stôl1
#11
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MICHAL MAURER
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+6
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:20
stôl2
#12
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MICHAL ŠALATA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+8
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:20
stôl3
#13
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
JURAJ NÉMETH
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+8
skupinaM
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 09:20
stôl4
#14
hráč
NIKOLAS KLÁSEK
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok0 : 3
-3-4-3
skupinaN
zápas5 - 3
čas23.01 09:20
stôl5
#15
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
MATÚŠ BOGNÁR
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok0 : 3
-6-8-0
skupinaN
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:20
stôl6
#16
hráč
LUKÁŠ IVANKO
TJ SOKOL SIELNICA
hráč
STANISLAV SLIVOŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok0 : 3
-11-6-9
skupinaO
zápas5 - 3
čas23.01 09:20
stôl7
#17
hráč
SAMUEL KUBJATKO
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 3
+6+6-7-4-8
skupinaO
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:20
stôl8
#18
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+10+14+6
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:20
stôl9
#19
hráč
OLIVER TOMASEK
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
PATRIK GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 2
-10-7+8+12+9
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:40
stôl1
#20
hráč
ANDREJ ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
MICHAL SVETÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-1-5-3
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:40
stôl2
#21
hráč
JAKUB GELETA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
ŠIMON ORSZÁGH
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok0 : 3
-3-7-5
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:40
stôl3
#22
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok0 : 3
-5-5-5
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:40
stôl4
#23
hráč
SAMUEL MADŽO
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
hráč
JURAJ HATALA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-4-6-4
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:40
stôl5
#24
hráč
JAKUB GRÚŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
EDUARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok2 : 3
+6-5+5-6-0
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:40
stôl6
#25
hráč
PAVOL PRIŠEGEM
KST RAKSIT
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok0 : 3
-10-8-7
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:40
stôl7
#26
hráč
ŠTEFAN BUNČEK
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-3-6-4
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:40
stôl8
#27
hráč
MATÚŠ PENKALA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
-1-7-7
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 09:40
stôl9
#28
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
hráč
RICHARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 2
+9-6+7-8+8
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 10:00
stôl1
#29
hráč
JÁN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok0 : 3
-4-7-4
skupinaL
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 10:00
stôl2
#30
hráč
MAREK STOLÁRIK
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok1 : 3
-5+7-5-9
skupinaM
zápas4 - 2
čas23.01 10:00
stôl3
#31
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+5
skupinaN
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 10:00
stôl4
#32
hráč
NIKOLAS KLÁSEK
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok0 : 3
-8-7-6
skupinaN
zápas5 - 4
čas23.01 10:00
stôl5
#33
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
STANISLAV SLIVOŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok2 : 3
-2+8+8-11-4
skupinaO
zápas1 - 3
čas23.01 10:00
stôl6
#34
hráč
LUKÁŠ IVANKO
TJ SOKOL SIELNICA
hráč
SAMUEL KUBJATKO
MSK ČADCA
výsledok0 : 3
-7-9-6
skupinaO
zápas5 - 4
čas23.01 10:00
stôl7
#35
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:00
stôl8
#36
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
PATRIK GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+3
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:00
stôl9
#37
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MICHAL SVETÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+10+9
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:20
stôl1
#38
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
ŠIMON ORSZÁGH
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+5
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:20
stôl2
#39
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok3 : 1
+8-4+2+6
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:20
stôl3
#40
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
JURAJ HATALA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:20
stôl4
#41
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
EDUARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 1
+9-5+10+8
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:20
stôl5
#42
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+5
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:20
stôl6
#43
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+4
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:20
stôl7
#44
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
-10-7+6+10+8
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:20
stôl8
#45
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
RICHARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 1
+7+4-10+7
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:20
stôl9
#46
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+3
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:40
stôl1
#47
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 2
+9+7-5-3+2
skupinaM
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:40
stôl2
#48
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MATÚŠ BOGNÁR
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+8+10+3
skupinaN
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:40
stôl3
#49
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+10
skupinaN
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 10:40
stôl4
#50
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+12
skupinaO
zápas1 - 2
čas23.01 10:40
stôl 
#51
hráč
STANISLAV SLIVOŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
SAMUEL KUBJATKO
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+6+9
skupinaO
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 10:40
stôl6
#52
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+13+5+8
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 10:40
stôl7
#53
hráč
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
hráč
OLIVER TOMASEK
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok1 : 3
-5-8+9-1
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 10:40
stôl8
#54
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ANDREJ ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+4
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 10:40
stôl9
#55
hráč
JÁN ŠTIM
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
hráč
JAKUB GELETA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 2
-6+9-10+7+7
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:00
stôl1
#56
hráč
KRISTIÁN REŠETÁR
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+8
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:00
stôl2
#57
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
SAMUEL MADŽO
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok0 : 3
-4-2-6
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:00
stôl3
#58
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
JAKUB GRÚŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+9+7+10
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:00
stôl4
#59
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
PAVOL PRIŠEGEM
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 2
-11+13-12+11+8
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:00
stôl5
#60
hráč
SAMUEL SIMČO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
ŠTEFAN BUNČEK
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3
-9-11-8
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:00
stôl6
#61
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MATÚŠ PENKALA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok1 : 3
-12+8-4-5
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:00
stôl7
#62
hráč
MICHAL MAURER
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
+8-6-6-8
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:00
stôl8
#63
hráč
MICHAL ŠALATA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
JÁN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 1
+6-5+7+7
skupinaL
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:00
stôl9
#64
hráč
JURAJ NÉMETH
STO VALALIKY
hráč
MAREK STOLÁRIK
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok1 : 3
+7-9-9-6
skupinaM
zápas3 - 4
čas23.01 11:20
stôl1
#65
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+5
skupinaN
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:20
stôl2
#66
hráč
MATÚŠ BOGNÁR
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
NIKOLAS KLÁSEK
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+3
skupinaN
zápas2 - 5
čas23.01 11:20
stôl3
#67
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
SAMUEL KUBJATKO
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+10+9+8
skupinaO
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:20
stôl4
#68
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
LUKÁŠ IVANKO
TJ SOKOL SIELNICA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+6
skupinaO
zápas2 - 5
čas23.01 11:20
stôl5
#69
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+8+3+5
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:20
stôl6
#70
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
OLIVER TOMASEK
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:20
stôl7
#71
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ANDREJ ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:20
stôl8
#72
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
JAKUB GELETA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+7
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:20
stôl9
#73
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+4
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:40
stôl1
#74
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
SAMUEL MADŽO
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+7
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:40
stôl2
#75
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
JAKUB GRÚŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+7
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:40
stôl3
#76
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
PAVOL PRIŠEGEM
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+4+4-9+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:40
stôl4
#77
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ŠTEFAN BUNČEK
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+9
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:40
stôl5
#78
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MATÚŠ PENKALA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 1
-14+2+4+4
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:40
stôl6
#79
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+8+5
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:40
stôl7
#80
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
JÁN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+8
skupinaL
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:40
stôl8
#81
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MAREK STOLÁRIK
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok3 : 1
+6-6+6+6
skupinaM
zápas1 - 4
čas23.01 11:40
stôl9
#82
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NIKOLAS KLÁSEK
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+8
skupinaN
zápas1 - 5
čas23.01 12:00
stôl1
#83
hráč
MATÚŠ BOGNÁR
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 2
+11-7+9-8+8
skupinaN
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:00
stôl2
#84
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
LUKÁŠ IVANKO
TJ SOKOL SIELNICA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+6+7
skupinaO
zápas1 - 5
čas23.01 12:00
stôl3
#85
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
STANISLAV SLIVOŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok2 : 3
-4-10+8+9-9
skupinaO
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:00
stôl 
#86
hráč
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
výsledok1 : 3
+7-8-6-5
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:00
stôl5
#87
hráč
PATRIK GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok3 : 1
-8+11+7+5
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:00
stôl6
#88
hráč
MICHAL SVETÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 2
-10-8+10+10+4
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:00
stôl7
#89
hráč
ŠIMON ORSZÁGH
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
JÁN ŠTIM
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+5
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:00
stôl8
#90
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
KRISTIÁN REŠETÁR
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+4
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:00
stôl9
#91
hráč
JURAJ HATALA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+7-3+9+8
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:20
stôl1
#92
hráč
EDUARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+8
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:20
stôl2
#93
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 2
+9+4-7-14+9
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:20
stôl3
#94
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
SAMUEL SIMČO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 1
+4+7-9+4
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:20
stôl4
#95
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+4+8
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:20
stôl5
#96
hráč
RICHARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
MICHAL MAURER
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok3 : 1
+6+7-9+9
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:20
stôl6
#97
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MICHAL ŠALATA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+2
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:20
stôl7
#98
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
JURAJ NÉMETH
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+0+0+0
skupinaM
zápas2 - 3
čas23.01 12:20
stôl8