2. SPM - Mladší žiaci, STC ŠKST Bratislava - Mladší žiaci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • c
  • d
  • ď
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • ó
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
SIMON JANTULÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+4+9+4
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+8+2+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
KRISTIÁN HRUTKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PATRIK MIKULA
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+5+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
FILIP STAVÁR
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+5
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
ROLAND BAČA
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
hráč
LUKÁŠ GAŠPARÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+7+2+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:20
stôl1
#10
hráč
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
DAVID BENDŽUCH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+6
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:20
stôl2
#11
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
hráč
NIKOLAS SLIACKY
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+10+12
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:20
stôl3
#12
hráč
ADAM POPÉLY
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
LUKÁŠ HANKO
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+6
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:20
stôl4
#13
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
DOMINIK HLUZÁK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+8
skupinaM
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:20
stôl5
#14
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ONDREJ KRAKOVIK
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+5
skupinaN
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:20
stôl6
#15
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 1
+3-9+3+5
skupinaO
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:20
stôl7
#16
hráč
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MAREK BENEJ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+5
skupinaP
zápas1 - 3
čas22.01 09:20
stôl8
#17
hráč
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+2
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 09:40
stôl1
#18
hráč
ALESSANDRO PAGANO
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+6
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 09:40
stôl2
#19
hráč
RICHARD LÍŠKA
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
JAKUB MINAROVIČ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-13-8
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 09:40
stôl3
#20
hráč
SAMUEL MIKULA
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok2 : 3
-3+5-14+9-8
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 09:40
stôl4
#21
hráč
SAMUEL DRABIK
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
-8-5-5
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 09:40
stôl5
#22
hráč
DANIEL MACHO
KST RAKSIT
hráč
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok2 : 3
-10-10+10+7-7
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 09:40
stôl6
#23
hráč
TEODOR BEZÚCH
STK SELCE
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-1-5-2
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 09:40
stôl7
#24
hráč
MARTIN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok0 : 3
-6-7-9
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 09:40
stôl8
#25
hráč
NIKITA RIEVIENKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+2
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 10:00
stôl1
#26
hráč
JAKUB KOCÚR
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
-3-6+8-6
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 10:00
stôl2
#27
hráč
SAMUEL ĎURIŠ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-6-3-3
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 10:00
stôl3
#28
hráč
MARKO ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-1-2-5
skupinaL
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 10:00
stôl4
#29
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
MARTIN KAČÍREK
TT KLUB ŽILINA
výsledok0 : 3
-10-5-3
skupinaM
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 10:00
stôl5
#30
hráč
PATRIK MACHO
STK SELCE
hráč
MATÚŠ MICHNICA
MSK ČADCA
výsledok0 : 3
-11-4-3
skupinaN
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 10:00
stôl6
#31
hráč
PATRIK BLAŠKO
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-2-0-3
skupinaO
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 10:00
stôl7
#32
hráč
SEBASTIÁN HLOŠEK
ST LEVICE 2021
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok2 : 3
-5+9-9+12-5
skupinaP
zápas4 - 2
čas22.01 10:00
stôl8
#33
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:20
stôl1
#34
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+10
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:20
stôl2
#35
hráč
KRISTIÁN HRUTKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
JAKUB MINAROVIČ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+9+8
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:20
stôl3
#36
hráč
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+7
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:20
stôl4
#37
hráč
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 1
+5-8+7+4
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:20
stôl5
#38
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:20
stôl6
#39
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+7
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:20
stôl7
#40
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:20
stôl8
#41
hráč
ROLAND BAČA
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+6
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:40
stôl1
#42
hráč
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+10
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:40
stôl2
#43
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+8
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:40
stôl3
#44
hráč
ADAM POPÉLY
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+2
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:40
stôl4
#45
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
MARTIN KAČÍREK
TT KLUB ŽILINA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+7+9
skupinaM
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:40
stôl5
#46
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MATÚŠ MICHNICA
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+10
skupinaN
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:40
stôl6
#47
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
+9-5+9+4
skupinaO
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:40
stôl7
#48
hráč
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok1 : 3
-11+8-8-12
skupinaP
zápas1 - 2
čas22.01 10:40
stôl8
#49
hráč
SIMON JANTULÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+6
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:00
stôl1
#50
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
ALESSANDRO PAGANO
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok0 : 3
-10-3-5
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:00
stôl2
#51
hráč
PATRIK MIKULA
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
RICHARD LÍŠKA
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+5
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:00
stôl3
#52
hráč
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
SAMUEL MIKULA
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok2 : 3
+7-9+8-10-10
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:00
stôl4
#53
hráč
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
SAMUEL DRABIK
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok1 : 3
-9-12+8-6
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:00
stôl5
#54
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
DANIEL MACHO
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+7
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:00
stôl6
#55
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
TEODOR BEZÚCH
STK SELCE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+5
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:00
stôl7
#56
hráč
FILIP STAVÁR
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MARTIN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 2
-10-8+8+5+12
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:00
stôl8
#57
hráč
LUKÁŠ GAŠPARÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
hráč
NIKITA RIEVIENKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
-2-4-1
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:20
stôl1
#58
hráč
DAVID BENDŽUCH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
JAKUB KOCÚR
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+3
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:20
stôl2
#59
hráč
NIKOLAS SLIACKY
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
SAMUEL ĎURIŠ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+3
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:20
stôl3
#60
hráč
LUKÁŠ HANKO
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
hráč
MARKO ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+11
skupinaL
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:20
stôl4
#61
hráč
DOMINIK HLUZÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 1
-10+7+9+3
skupinaM
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:20
stôl5
#62
hráč
ONDREJ KRAKOVIK
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
PATRIK MACHO
STK SELCE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+6+2
skupinaN
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:20
stôl6
#63
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
PATRIK BLAŠKO
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 2
+12-9-11+6+2
skupinaO
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:20
stôl7
#64
hráč
MAREK BENEJ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
SEBASTIÁN HLOŠEK
ST LEVICE 2021
výsledok0 : 3
-11-5-7
skupinaP
zápas3 - 4
čas22.01 11:20
stôl8
#65
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+6
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 11:40
stôl1
#66
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ALESSANDRO PAGANO
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+11+11+8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 11:40
stôl2
#67
hráč
KRISTIÁN HRUTKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
RICHARD LÍŠKA
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 11:40
stôl3
#68
hráč
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
SAMUEL MIKULA
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+11
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 11:40
stôl4
#69
hráč
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
SAMUEL DRABIK
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+4
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 11:40
stôl5
#70
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
DANIEL MACHO
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+8
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 11:40
stôl6
#71
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
TEODOR BEZÚCH
STK SELCE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+2
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 11:40
stôl7
#72
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MARTIN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+2
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 11:40
stôl8
#73
hráč
ROLAND BAČA
OKST DUBY PARCHOVANY
hráč
NIKITA RIEVIENKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
-6-9-12
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 12:00
stôl1
#74
hráč
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
JAKUB KOCÚR
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+2
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 12:00
stôl2
#75
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
hráč
SAMUEL ĎURIŠ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+4
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 12:00
stôl3
#76
hráč
ADAM POPÉLY
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MARKO ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+4
skupinaL
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 12:00
stôl4
#77
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+2+7+7
skupinaM
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 12:00
stôl5
#78
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PATRIK MACHO
STK SELCE
výsledok3 : 0
+9+5+4
skupinaN
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 12:00
stôl6
#79
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
PATRIK BLAŠKO
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+0+2+2
skupinaO
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 12:00
stôl7
#80
hráč
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MSK ČADCA
hráč
SEBASTIÁN HLOŠEK
ST LEVICE 2021
výsledok3 : 2
-6+10-8+7+9
skupinaP
zápas1 - 4
čas22.01 12:00
stôl8
#81
hráč
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
SIMON JANTULÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok0 : 3
-7-7-4
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:20
stôl1
#82
hráč
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok2 : 3
-7+13-8+8-12
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:20
stôl2
#83
hráč
JAKUB MINAROVIČ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PATRIK MIKULA
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok2 : 3
+7+5-8-5-9
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:20
stôl3
#84
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-9-10-2
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:20
stôl4
#85
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 2
-9+6+6-5+6
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:20
stôl5
#86
hráč
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok0 : 3
-6-6-7
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:20
stôl6
#87
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok2 : 3
+7+8-8-7-9
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:20
stôl7
#88
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
FILIP STAVÁR
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 1
-5+10+1+4
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:20
stôl8
#89
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LUKÁŠ GAŠPARÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+10+6
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:40
stôl1
#90
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
DAVID BENDŽUCH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok0 : 3
-8-8-5
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:40
stôl2
#91
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
NIKOLAS SLIACKY
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+11
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:40
stôl3
#92
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
LUKÁŠ HANKO
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
+5+7-10+2
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:40
stôl4
#93
hráč
MARTIN KAČÍREK
TT KLUB ŽILINA
hráč
DOMINIK HLUZÁK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+7+4
skupinaM
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:40
stôl5
#94
hráč
MATÚŠ MICHNICA
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ONDREJ KRAKOVIK
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok1 : 3
-5-4+5-8
skupinaN
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:40
stôl6
#95
hráč
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+6
skupinaO
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:40
stôl7
#96
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
MAREK BENEJ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+4
skupinaP
zápas2 - 3
čas22.01 12:40
stôl8