2. SPM - NAJMLADŠIE ŽIACTVO, ŠKST BOŠANY - Chlapci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • ch
  • i
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
MARKUS MÁZIK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+0+3+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
SAMUEL GOMBÁR
OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-5-4-5
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
LADISLAV FARMADIN
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+3
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
DANIEL ČULÁK
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-0-3-4
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
DÁVID ŠADLÁK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+1
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
FILIP ŠUĽAN
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-2-8-4
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
+8+7-9+7
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
MATEJ VAŠEK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok0 : 3
-8-5-7
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+2+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:20
stôl1
#10
hráč
TOBIAS PALENČÁR
STO VALALIKY
hráč
ALEX HLADONÍK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
-2-4-1
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:20
stôl2
#11
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+2
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:20
stôl3
#12
hráč
PATRIK GAJDOŠ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok2 : 3
+8+4-3-7-9
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:20
stôl4
#13
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
LUKÁŠ HANKO
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+7
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:20
stôl5
#14
hráč
DANIEL SPÁČ
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok0 : 3
-5-5-2
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:20
stôl6
#15
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MICHAL VRŠANSKÝ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+1
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:20
stôl7
#16
hráč
SAMUEL SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok0 : 3
-6-4-2
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:20
stôl8
#17
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
hráč
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:40
stôl1
#18
hráč
JAKUB KOVAČOVSKÝ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
hráč
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok0 : 3
-1-6-3
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:40
stôl2
#19
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+4
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:40
stôl3
#20
hráč
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
BORIS MARTIŠÍK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+2+2
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:40
stôl4
#21
hráč
MICHAL BYSTRIANSKY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-1-1-1
skupinaK
zápas5 - 3
čas30.10 09:40
stôl5
#22
hráč
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-3-9-4
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:40
stôl6
#23
hráč
DÁVID KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-6-4
skupinaL
zápas5 - 3
čas30.10 09:40
stôl7
#24
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok0 : 3
-4-5-4
skupinaL
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:40
stôl8
#25
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:00
stôl1
#26
hráč
MARKUS MÁZIK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
SAMUEL GOMBÁR
OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
výsledok0 : 3
-3-2-5
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:00
stôl2
#27
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+1
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:00
stôl3
#28
hráč
LADISLAV FARMADIN
KST RAKSIT
hráč
DANIEL ČULÁK
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+1+2
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:00
stôl4
#29
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:00
stôl5
#30
hráč
DÁVID ŠADLÁK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
FILIP ŠUĽAN
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+7
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:00
stôl6
#31
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+2
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:00
stôl7
#32
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MATEJ VAŠEK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+0+1
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:00
stôl8
#33
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ALEX HLADONÍK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+6
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:20
stôl1
#34
hráč
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
TOBIAS PALENČÁR
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+0+0
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:20
stôl2
#35
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:20
stôl3
#36
hráč
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PATRIK GAJDOŠ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-10-7
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:20
stôl4
#37
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 2
+7+9-10-7+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:20
stôl5
#38
hráč
LUKÁŠ HANKO
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
hráč
DANIEL SPÁČ
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+8+3+5
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:20
stôl6
#39
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+7+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:20
stôl7
#40
hráč
MICHAL VRŠANSKÝ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
hráč
SAMUEL SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+0
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:20
stôl8
#41
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
hráč
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+8
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:40
stôl1
#42
hráč
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
JAKUB KOVAČOVSKÝ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+10
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:40
stôl2
#43
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
BORIS MARTIŠÍK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+6
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:40
stôl3
#44
hráč
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok0 : 3
-7-2-3
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:40
stôl4
#45
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 2
+8-9-3+6+2
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 10:40
stôl5
#46
hráč
MICHAL BYSTRIANSKY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
výsledok0 : 3
-1-3-1
skupinaK
zápas5 - 4
čas30.10 10:40
stôl6
#47
hráč
TOMÁŠ LEŠKO
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+4
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 10:40
stôl7
#48
hráč
DÁVID KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-8-4-7
skupinaL
zápas5 - 4
čas30.10 10:40
stôl8
#49
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
SAMUEL GOMBÁR
OZ - ŠK ODEMA PÚCHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:00
stôl1
#50
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MARKUS MÁZIK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+3
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:00
stôl2
#51
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
DANIEL ČULÁK
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+3
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:00
stôl3
#52
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
LADISLAV FARMADIN
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+2
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:00
stôl4
#53
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
FILIP ŠUĽAN
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+1+5+4
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:00
stôl5
#54
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
DÁVID ŠADLÁK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok1 : 3
+10-13-7-9
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:00
stôl6
#55
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MATEJ VAŠEK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+6
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:00
stôl7
#56
hráč
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-9-12-2
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:00
stôl8
#57
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
TOBIAS PALENČÁR
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+5+3
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:20
stôl1
#58
hráč
ALEX HLADONÍK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok1 : 3
+10-7-8-12
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:20
stôl2
#59
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
PATRIK GAJDOŠ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+9
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:20
stôl3
#60
hráč
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
-11+7+4+9
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:20
stôl4
#61
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DANIEL SPÁČ
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+4+9+3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:20
stôl5
#62
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
LUKÁŠ HANKO
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+4
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:20
stôl6
#63
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
SAMUEL SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:20
stôl7
#64
hráč
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
MICHAL VRŠANSKÝ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
výsledok1 : 3
+6-9-4-9
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:20
stôl8
#65
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
hráč
JAKUB KOVAČOVSKÝ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
výsledok3 : 0
+7+10+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:40
stôl1
#66
hráč
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
+3+4-9-9+13
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:40
stôl2
#67
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+7
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:40
stôl3
#68
hráč
BORIS MARTIŠÍK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 1
-10+6+2+4
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 11:40
stôl4
#69
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
-8+10-8+5+6
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 11:40
stôl5
#70
hráč
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+5
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 11:40
stôl6
#71
hráč
TOMÁŠ LEŠKO
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+7
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 11:40
stôl7
#72
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+9
skupinaL
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 11:40
stôl8
#73
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+0
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 12:00
stôl1
#74
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MICHAL BYSTRIANSKY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+1
skupinaK
zápas2 - 5
čas30.10 12:00
stôl2
#75
hráč
TOMÁŠ LEŠKO
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+2
skupinaL
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 12:00
stôl3
#76
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
DÁVID KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+2
skupinaL
zápas2 - 5
čas30.10 12:00
stôl4
#77
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MICHAL BYSTRIANSKY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+2
skupinaK
zápas1 - 5
čas30.10 12:00
stôl5
#78
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LEO KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-6-3-7
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 12:00
stôl6
#79
hráč
TOMÁŠ LEŠKO
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
hráč
DÁVID KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+3+1
skupinaL
zápas1 - 5
čas30.10 12:00
stôl7
#80
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
-5+6+7+6
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 12:00
stôl8