2. SPM - NAJMLADŠIE ŽIACTVO, ŠKST BOŠANY - Dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+0+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
EMA KÁNTOROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+3+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok2 : 3
+5-3-7+9-7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:20
stôl1
#6
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
SOFIA TONKOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+4
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 09:20
stôl2
#7
hráč
KRISTÍNA KOZLÍKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-10-6-9
skupinaG
zápas5 - 3
čas30.10 09:20
stôl3
#8
hráč
SOFIA HLADONÍKOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok0 : 3
-2-3-3
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:20
stôl4
#9
hráč
KARIN BOTLOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-2-2
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:40
stôl1
#10
hráč
NATÁLIA JALČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-1-0-1
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:40
stôl2
#11
hráč
LINDA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok0 : 3
-2-3-2
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:40
stôl3
#12
hráč
RADKA KVASNICOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-4-3-4
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 09:40
stôl4
#13
hráč
AMELIA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-7-5-2
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 10:00
stôl1
#14
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-0-2-4
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas30.10 10:00
stôl2
#15
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas30.10 10:00
stôl3
#16
hráč
KRISTÍNA KOZLÍKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
SOFIA HLADONÍKOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
+8+16-5-5+7
skupinaG
zápas5 - 4
čas30.10 10:00
stôl4
#17
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:20
stôl1
#18
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:20
stôl2
#19
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:20
stôl3
#20
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:20
stôl4
#21
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+2
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:40
stôl1
#22
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+10+4+9
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:40
stôl2
#23
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+5
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas30.10 10:40
stôl3
#24
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
SOFIA HLADONÍKOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+5
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 10:40
stôl4
#25
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
KARIN BOTLOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
-10+9+8+6
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 11:00
stôl1
#26
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
NATÁLIA JALČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+5
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 11:00
stôl2
#27
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
LINDA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+5
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 11:00
stôl3
#28
hráč
EMA KÁNTOROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
RADKA KVASNICOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 2
+6+10-5-6+6
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 11:00
stôl4
#29
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
AMELIA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+3
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 11:20
stôl1
#30
hráč
SOFIA TONKOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok0 : 3
-10-1-8
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas30.10 11:20
stôl2
#31
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
SOFIA HLADONÍKOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+7+0
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:20
stôl3
#32
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
KRISTÍNA KOZLÍKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+3
skupinaG
zápas2 - 5
čas30.10 11:20
stôl4
#33
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
KARIN BOTLOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+4
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:40
stôl1
#34
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
NATÁLIA JALČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:40
stôl2
#35
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
LINDA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+0+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:40
stôl3
#36
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
RADKA KVASNICOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 11:40
stôl4
#37
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
AMELIA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 12:00
stôl1
#38
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+0+0+3
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas30.10 12:00
stôl2
#39
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
KRISTÍNA KOZLÍKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 5
čas30.10 12:00
stôl3
#40
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+3
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 12:00
stôl4
#41
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+7
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 12:20
stôl1
#42
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+2
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 12:20
stôl2
#43
hráč
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
HANA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 2
+6-9+6-8+7
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 12:20
stôl3
#44
hráč
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
EMA KÁNTOROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+2
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 12:20
stôl4
#45
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-4-3
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 12:40
stôl1
#46
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
SOFIA TONKOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+0+1
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas30.10 12:40
stôl2