2. SPM - STARŠIE ŽIAČKY, TTC MAJCICHOV - STARŠIE ŽIAČKY

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • č
  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+4
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 09:00
stôl5
#2
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 09:00
stôl6
#3
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+4
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 09:20
stôl1
#4
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+2
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 09:20
stôl2
#5
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+9+2
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 09:20
stôl3
#6
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+7
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 09:20
stôl4
#7
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+6+5
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 09:20
stôl5
#8
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+5+8
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 09:20
stôl6
#9
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+7+1
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 09:40
stôl1
#10
hráč
VERONIKA JAŠEKOVÁ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 1
+9-5+10+1
skupinaJ
zápas5 - 3
čas30.01 09:00
stôl1
#11
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
SILVIA SEDLICKÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok0 : 3
-5-3-7
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 09:00
stôl2
#12
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 1
+4-7+3+3
skupinaK
zápas5 - 3
čas30.01 09:00
stôl3
#13
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-6-5-4
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 09:00
stôl4
#14
hráč
ADELA PETROVSKÁ
ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok0 : 3
-7-2-8
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 09:40
stôl2
#15
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-1-4-5
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 09:40
stôl3
#16
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-7-5-7
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 09:40
stôl4
#17
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+5
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 09:40
stôl5
#18
hráč
ELLA JANKA HAGYARI
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-10-2-9
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 09:40
stôl6
#19
hráč
KRISTÍNA BRUTENIČOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok0 : 3
-3-9-8
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 10:00
stôl1
#20
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
-8-8-9
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 10:00
stôl2
#21
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 1
-5+4+10+5
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 10:00
stôl3
#22
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok0 : 3
-8-7-5
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas30.01 10:00
stôl4
#23
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
ŠKST HAVÍŘOV
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 1
+3-8+6+8
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 10:00
stôl5
#24
hráč
VERONIKA JAŠEKOVÁ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+3
skupinaJ
zápas5 - 4
čas30.01 10:00
stôl6
#25
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+9
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas30.01 10:20
stôl1
#26
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok2 : 3
+8-9+8-6-9
skupinaK
zápas5 - 4
čas30.01 10:20
stôl2
#27
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+4
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:20
stôl3
#28
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 2
+8-5-5+8+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:20
stôl4
#29
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+1
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:20
stôl5
#30
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+1
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:20
stôl6
#31
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
+5+3-9+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:40
stôl1
#32
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 2
-8+4-9+8+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:40
stôl2
#33
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok1 : 3
+9-7-9-6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:40
stôl3
#34
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+5+4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:40
stôl4
#35
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 1
+10+6-8+8
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:40
stôl 
#36
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
ŠKST HAVÍŘOV
hráč
SILVIA SEDLICKÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+4
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 10:40
stôl6
#37
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+3
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:00
stôl1
#38
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
-9-6+6-10
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas30.01 11:00
stôl2
#39
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok2 : 3
+8-5-7+5-8
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:00
stôl3
#40
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
ADELA PETROVSKÁ
ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
výsledok3 : 1
-7+7+6+9
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:00
stôl4
#41
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-9-3-9
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:00
stôl5
#42
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+6
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:00
stôl6
#43
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-3-9
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:20
stôl1
#44
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
hráč
ELLA JANKA HAGYARI
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok1 : 3
-4-5+3-11
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:20
stôl2
#45
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KRISTÍNA BRUTENIČOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok0 : 3
-11-9-7
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:20
stôl3
#46
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok2 : 3
-8-9+7+8-9
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:20
stôl4
#47
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-1-4-9
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:20
stôl5
#48
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-8-1
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas30.01 11:20
stôl6
#49
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
ŠKST HAVÍŘOV
hráč
SÁRA HANUSOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+5
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 11:40
stôl1
#50
hráč
SILVIA SEDLICKÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
VERONIKA JAŠEKOVÁ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok2 : 3
+5+7-3-7-7
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 5
čas30.01 11:40
stôl2
#51
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+9
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 11:40
stôl3
#52
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+9
skupinaK
zápas2 - 5
čas30.01 11:40
stôl4
#53
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADELA PETROVSKÁ
ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 11:40
stôl5
#54
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 11:40
stôl6
#55
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+5+1
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 12:00
stôl1
#56
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+5
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 12:00
stôl2
#57
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ELLA JANKA HAGYARI
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 12:00
stôl3
#58
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
KRISTÍNA BRUTENIČOVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+3
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 12:00
stôl4
#59
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 12:00
stôl5
#60
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-7-16-6
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 12:00
stôl6
#61
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
+3+2-6+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas30.01 12:20
stôl1
#62
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
ŠKST HAVÍŘOV
hráč
VERONIKA JAŠEKOVÁ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+4
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 5
čas30.01 12:20
stôl2
#63
hráč
SILVIA SEDLICKÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
LUJZA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 2
+8-13+8-5+10
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 12:20
stôl3
#64
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+3
skupinaK
zápas1 - 5
čas30.01 12:20
stôl4
#65
hráč
ADELA VČELKOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+9+3+9
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 12:20
stôl5
#66
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
LAURA SZABOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+5
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 12:20
stôl6
#67
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+5
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 12:40
stôl1
#68
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 1
+4-4+9+5
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 12:40
stôl2
#69
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 1
+7+9-7+8
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 12:40
stôl3
#70
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 2
-10+7-9+2+1
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 12:40
stôl4
#71
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+8
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 12:40
stôl5
#72
hráč
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+11+7
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 12:40
stôl6
#73
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 1
+5-11+10+9
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 13:00
stôl1
#74
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
+6+3-7+8
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas30.01 13:00
stôl2