HUMENSKÁ ŠKOLSKÁ LIGA III. - CHLAPCI SŽ

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • č
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • ch
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • u
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
MICHAL JANOŠOV
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas18.06 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
SAMUEL SIMČO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
MARTIN CHALČÁK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas18.06 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
ADAM ADAMEK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas18.06 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
MICHAL ŠALATA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DANIEL MAŽO
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas18.06 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
RADOSLAV PANČIŠIN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MICHAL JEVČÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas18.06 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DANIEL PAVELICA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas18.06 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
TIMOTEJ ROMAN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas18.06 09:20
stôl1
#8
hráč
ADAM MARCINČÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DÁVID MAŽO
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas18.06 09:20
stôl2
#9
hráč
JAKUB MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
DOMINIK FAL
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas18.06 09:20
stôl3
#10
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
MAROŠ ANDREJKOVIČ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas18.06 09:20
stôl4
#11
hráč
SAMUEL SIMČO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
OLIVER KMIŤ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas18.06 09:20
stôl5
#12
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DÁVID KAPÁK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas18.06 09:20
stôl6
#13
hráč
MICHAL ŠALATA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas18.06 09:40
stôl1
#14
hráč
RADOSLAV PANČIŠIN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
TOMÁŠ URBAN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas18.06 09:40
stôl2
#15
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
LUKÁŠ KAKOŠ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas18.06 09:40
stôl3
#16
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
ALEX DEMETER
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas18.06 09:40
stôl4
#17
hráč
ADAM MARCINČÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MATÚŠ ŠALATA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas18.06 09:40
stôl5
#18
hráč
JAKUB MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
LUKÁŠ LIPA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas18.06 09:40
stôl6
#19
hráč
MAROŠ ANDREJKOVIČ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MICHAL JANOŠOV
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas18.06 10:00
stôl1
#20
hráč
OLIVER KMIŤ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MARTIN CHALČÁK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas18.06 10:00
stôl2
#21
hráč
DÁVID KAPÁK
hráč
ADAM ADAMEK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas18.06 10:00
stôl3
#22
hráč
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
DANIEL MAŽO
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas18.06 10:00
stôl4
#23
hráč
TOMÁŠ URBAN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MICHAL JEVČÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas18.06 10:00
stôl5
#24
hráč
LUKÁŠ KAKOŠ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DANIEL PAVELICA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas18.06 10:00
stôl6
#25
hráč
ALEX DEMETER
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
TIMOTEJ ROMAN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas18.06 10:20
stôl1
#26
hráč
MATÚŠ ŠALATA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DÁVID MAŽO
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas18.06 10:20
stôl2
#27
hráč
LUKÁŠ LIPA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DOMINIK FAL
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas18.06 10:20
stôl3