I. SPM - najmladší žiaci, STC ŠKST Bratislava - Chlapci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • ch
  • i
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+0+3+0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MICHAL VRŠANSKÝ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+9
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
LADISLAV FARMADIN
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+3
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
DÁVID ŠADLÁK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
JAKUB KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok0 : 3
-11-8-10
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+11+5+10
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
BORIS MARTIŠÍK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
SAMUEL SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok0 : 3
-5-4-6
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:20
stôl1
#9
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
hráč
MATEJ ŠKULTÉTY
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+2
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:20
stôl2
#10
hráč
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok2 : 3
-8+6-11+7-6
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:20
stôl3
#11
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+10+4+2
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:20
stôl4
#12
hráč
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
hráč
ALEX HLADONÍK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
-5-5+10-9
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:20
stôl5
#13
hráč
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-6-2
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:20
stôl6
#14
hráč
LUKÁŠ HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok2 : 3
+9-7+9-6-3
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:20
stôl7
#15
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
DWAYNE SZEGHÖ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+0
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:40
stôl1
#16
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
SAMUEL HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-8-7-9
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:40
stôl2
#17
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MARKUS MÁZIK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+1
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:40
stôl3
#18
hráč
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
DOMINIK HLOŠEK
ST LEVICE 2021
výsledok0 : 3
-4-7-4
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:40
stôl4
#19
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok1 : 3
-5-7+8-8
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:40
stôl5
#20
hráč
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ADRIÁN DRÁB
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok1 : 3
-9-7+11-8
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 09:40
stôl6
#21
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
+7-4+9+9
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas18.09 09:40
stôl7
#22
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok2 : 3
-7+7+3-6-9
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas18.09 10:00
stôl1
#23
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
MICHAL VRŠANSKÝ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+3+7
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:00
stôl2
#24
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-5-2
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:00
stôl3
#25
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
JAKUB KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+3
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:00
stôl4
#26
hráč
LADISLAV FARMADIN
KST RAKSIT
hráč
DÁVID ŠADLÁK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok0 : 3
-5-7-5
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:00
stôl5
#27
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:00
stôl6
#28
hráč
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok2 : 3
-4-2+9+9-4
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:00
stôl7
#29
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+5
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:20
stôl1
#30
hráč
BORIS MARTIŠÍK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
SAMUEL SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+2+7+6
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:20
stôl2
#31
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+10+8
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:20
stôl3
#32
hráč
MATEJ ŠKULTÉTY
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-4-2
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:20
stôl4
#33
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
ALEX HLADONÍK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:20
stôl5
#34
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+9
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:20
stôl6
#35
hráč
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
+7-15+9+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:20
stôl7
#36
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
LUKÁŠ HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+8
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:40
stôl1
#37
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
SAMUEL HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:40
stôl2
#38
hráč
DWAYNE SZEGHÖ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-2-2-2
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:40
stôl3
#39
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
DOMINIK HLOŠEK
ST LEVICE 2021
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+2
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:40
stôl4
#40
hráč
MARKUS MÁZIK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok0 : 3
-8-3-6
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:40
stôl5
#41
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
ADRIÁN DRÁB
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 1
+3+8-8+10
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 10:40
stôl6
#42
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+10
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 10:40
stôl7
#43
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 2
-7+8-4+3+5
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas18.09 11:00
stôl1
#44
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
+9-8+9+5
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas18.09 11:00
stôl2
#45
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:00
stôl3
#46
hráč
MICHAL VRŠANSKÝ
TT KLUB ŽILINA
hráč
JURAJ DE MIGUEL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+4+7-11+2
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:00
stôl4
#47
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
DÁVID ŠADLÁK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+8+3+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:00
stôl5
#48
hráč
JAKUB KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráč
LADISLAV FARMADIN
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+6
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:00
stôl6
#49
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+2
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:00
stôl7
#50
hráč
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
MILAN MARIAK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok1 : 3
-6-12+6-9
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl1
#51
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
SAMUEL SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:20
stôl2
#52
hráč
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
BORIS MARTIŠÍK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+12+4+8
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl3
#53
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
hráč
LIBOR HARITUN
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
-8+6+7+2
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:20
stôl4
#54
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MATEJ ŠKULTÉTY
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+6
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl5
#55
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
ELIÁŠ IFRIM
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+4+1+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:20
stôl6
#56
hráč
ALEX HLADONÍK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok0 : 3
-8-4-9
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:20
stôl7
#57
hráč
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
LUKÁŠ HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 2
-9+3+8-8+8
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:40
stôl1
#58
hráč
MATÚŠ GRÁC
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-3-3-5
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:40
stôl2
#59
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+5
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:40
stôl3
#60
hráč
SAMUEL HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
hráč
DWAYNE SZEGHÖ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+3
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:40
stôl4
#61
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
PATRIK SABACKÝ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+2
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:40
stôl5
#62
hráč
DOMINIK HLOŠEK
ST LEVICE 2021
hráč
MARKUS MÁZIK
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+6
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 11:40
stôl6
#63
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
MARTIN DUGAS
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+14+4
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 11:40
stôl7
#64
hráč
ADRIÁN DRÁB
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-4-3-7
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 12:00
stôl1
#65
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+5
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas18.09 12:00
stôl2
#66
hráč
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok1 : 3
+10-7-8-7
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas18.09 12:00
stôl3