I. SPM - najmladší žiaci, STC ŠKST Bratislava - Chlapci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • g
  • h
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápasA1 - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#2
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-2-9-8
koloR32
zápasF2 - K1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#3
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápasI1 - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#4
hráčBYE
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - E1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#5
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápasG1 - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#6
hráč
SAMUEL HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+5
koloR32
zápasH2 - D2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#7
hráč
JAKUB KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok0 : 3
-2-6-4
koloR32
zápasB2 - J2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#8
hráčBYE
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - C1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#9
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápasD1 - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#10
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-7-1
koloR32
zápasK2 - C2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#11
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 1
-8+4+6+7
koloR32
zápasE2 - G2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#12
hráčBYE
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - H1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#13
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápasF1 - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#14
hráčBYE
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - J1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#15
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
DOMINIK HLOŠEK
ST LEVICE 2021
výsledok3 : 2
+9+4-6-7+5
koloR32
zápasA2 - I2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#16
hráčBYE
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - B1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#17
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+2
koloR16
zápasA1 - K1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#18
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+10
koloR16
zápasI1 - E1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#19
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
SAMUEL HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+1
koloR16
zápasG1 - H2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#20
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
+6-8-7-5
koloR16
zápasJ2 - C1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#21
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+11
koloR16
zápasD1 - C2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#22
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-6-4-6
koloR16
zápasE2 - H1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#23
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+6
koloR16
zápasF1 - J1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#24
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
-2-1-0
koloR16
zápasA2 - B1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#25
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+14+9
koloQF
zápasA1 - I1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#26
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok2 : 3
+6-9+3-7-5
koloQF
zápasG1 - C1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#27
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 2
+8-3+6-11+4
koloQF
zápasD1 - H1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#28
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
-8-6-1
koloQF
zápasF1 - B1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#29
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+9
koloSF
zápasA1 - C1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#30
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
-7-4-5
koloSF
zápasD1 - B1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#31
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 1
-9+6+6+5
koloF
zápasA1 - B1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#32
hráčBYE
hráč
DENIS VEČEREK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - F2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#33
hráčBYE
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#34
hráčBYE
hráč
MATÚŠ VRÁBLIK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - D2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#35
hráč
JAKUB KOVÁČ
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápasB2 - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#36
hráčBYE
hráč
FILIP GRZNÁR
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - K2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#37
hráč
RICHARD HOLOVÁČ
SŠK POPROČ
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápasG2 - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#39
hráčBYE
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápas? - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#40
hráč
DOMINIK HLOŠEK
ST LEVICE 2021
hráčBYE
výsledok
koloR32
zápasI2 - ?
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#41
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+11+9+7
koloR32
zápasK1 - E1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#42
hráč
SAMUEL HLUŠEK
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MATEJ BATUNA
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok1 : 3
-12-10+1-8
koloR32
zápasH2 - J2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#43
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
-9+5+3+7
koloR32
zápasC2 - E2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#44
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MATEJ SLAVIČ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
-9+7+8+7
koloR32
zápasJ1 - A2
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#45
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+8
koloR32
zápasC1 - D1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#46
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-7-3
koloR32
zápasI1 - G1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#47
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
+5-9+4+9
koloR32
zápasH1 - F1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#48
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
-4+9-5-7
koloR16
zápasG1 - H1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl 
#49
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
ADAM STOJÁK
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+5
koloR32
zápasI1 - F1
čas18.09 09:00
stôl