KONTROLNÝ TURNAJ - KADETKY - KADETKY

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • d
  • h
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Zápas

Zápas

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaA
zápas9 - 2
čas24.08 09:00
stôl 
#2
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas3 - 8
čas24.08 09:00
stôl 
#3
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas7 - 4
čas24.08 09:00
stôl 
#4
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas5 - 6
čas24.08 09:00
stôl 
#5
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 10
čas24.08 09:00
stôl 
#6
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas4 - 8
čas24.08 10:00
stôl 
#7
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas3 - 9
čas24.08 10:00
stôl 
#8
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas5 - 7
čas24.08 10:00
stôl 
#9
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas6 - 10
čas24.08 10:00
stôl 
#10
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas24.08 10:00
stôl 
#11
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas6 - 7
čas24.08 11:00
stôl 
#12
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas2 - 10
čas24.08 11:00
stôl 
#13
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaA
zápas4 - 9
čas24.08 11:00
stôl 
#14
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok2 : 3
skupinaA
zápas8 - 5
čas24.08 11:00
stôl 
#15
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas24.08 11:00
stôl 
#16
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas24.08 15:00
stôl 
#17
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas24.08 15:00
stôl 
#18
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas10 - 7
čas24.08 15:00
stôl 
#19
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas9 - 5
čas24.08 15:00
stôl 
#20
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas8 - 6
čas24.08 15:00
stôl 
#21
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas24.08 16:00
stôl 
#22
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas10 - 3
čas24.08 16:00
stôl 
#23
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 5
čas24.08 16:00
stôl 
#24
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaA
zápas9 - 6
čas24.08 16:00
stôl 
#25
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas7 - 8
čas24.08 16:00
stôl 
#26
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas7 - 9
čas24.08 17:00
stôl 
#27
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 6
čas24.08 17:00
stôl 
#28
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaA
zápas5 - 2
čas24.08 17:00
stôl 
#29
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaA
zápas10 - 8
čas24.08 17:00
stôl 
#30
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas24.08 17:00
stôl 
#31
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaA
zápas2 - 6
čas25.08 09:00
stôl 
#32
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas8 - 9
čas25.08 09:00
stôl 
#33
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaA
zápas3 - 5
čas25.08 09:00
stôl 
#34
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 7
čas25.08 09:00
stôl 
#35
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaA
zápas10 - 4
čas25.08 09:00
stôl 
#36
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas4 - 5
čas25.08 10:00
stôl 
#37
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 8
čas25.08 10:00
stôl 
#38
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas2 - 7
čas25.08 10:00
stôl 
#39
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas6 - 3
čas25.08 10:00
stôl 
#40
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas9 - 10
čas25.08 10:00
stôl 
#41
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas6 - 4
čas25.08 11:00
stôl 
#42
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 9
čas25.08 11:00
stôl 
#43
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaA
zápas7 - 3
čas25.08 11:00
stôl 
#44
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas5 - 10
čas25.08 11:00
stôl 
#45
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok2 : 3
skupinaA
zápas8 - 2
čas25.08 11:00
stôl