KONTROLNÝ TURNAJ MUŽOV A ŽIEN 2020 - Muži

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • d
  • k
  • l
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • š
  • v
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Zápas

Zápas

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
ALEXANDER VALUCH
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok4 : 0
+8+7+5+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 6
čas14.08 09:30
stôl1
#2
hráč
ZOLTÁN LELKEŠ
SK VYDRANY
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok4 : 0
+8+4+5+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 6
čas14.08 09:30
stôl2
#3
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
ADAM BRAT
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok4 : 1
-1+9+9+13+9
skupinaA
zápas5 - 3
čas14.08 10:20
stôl1
#4
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
hráč
TIBOR ŠPÁNIK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok1 : 4
+5-10-7-8-10
skupinaB
zápas5 - 3
čas14.08 10:20
stôl2
#5
hráč
SAMUEL NOVOTA
SK VYDRANY
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
výsledok4 : 2
-7+6-4+9+1+5
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas14.08 11:10
stôl1
#6
hráč
SAMUEL KALUŽNÝ
SPG LINZ
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
TTC OSTRAVA
výsledok1 : 4
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas14.08 11:10
stôl 
#7
hráč
ALEXANDER VALUCH
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
ADAM BRAT
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok4 : 1
+7-5+9+8+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas14.08 12:00
stôl1
#8
hráč
ZOLTÁN LELKEŠ
SK VYDRANY
hráč
TIBOR ŠPÁNIK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok2 : 4
+3-11+7-8-10-8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas14.08 12:00
stôl2
#9
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
výsledok0 : 4
-9-6-7-7
skupinaA
zápas6 - 2
čas14.08 13:30
stôl1
#10
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
TTC OSTRAVA
výsledok2 : 4
+8+9-1-7-8-6
skupinaB
zápas6 - 2
čas14.08 13:30
stôl2
#11
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
SAMUEL NOVOTA
SK VYDRANY
výsledok1 : 4
-6-5-7+10-9
skupinaA
zápas5 - 4
čas14.08 14:20
stôl1
#12
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
hráč
SAMUEL KALUŽNÝ
SPG LINZ
výsledok4 : 3
-5+3+3+8-15-5+9
skupinaB
zápas5 - 4
čas14.08 14:20
stôl 
#13
hráč
ALEXANDER VALUCH
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
výsledok4 : 1
-10+9+4+3+5
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas14.08 15:10
stôl1
#14
hráč
ZOLTÁN LELKEŠ
SK VYDRANY
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
TTC OSTRAVA
výsledok4 : 0
+11+9+7+10
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas14.08 15:10
stôl2
#15
hráč
ADAM BRAT
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
SAMUEL NOVOTA
SK VYDRANY
výsledok0 : 4
-6-3-5-13
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas14.08 16:00
stôl1
#16
hráč
TIBOR ŠPÁNIK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
SAMUEL KALUŽNÝ
SPG LINZ
výsledok4 : 0 wo
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas14.08 16:00
stôl 
#17
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok1 : 4
-5-3+9-5-4
skupinaA
zápas6 - 5
čas14.08 16:50
stôl1
#18
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
výsledok2 : 4
-6-7+5+8-6-8
skupinaB
zápas6 - 5
čas14.08 16:50
stôl2
#19
hráč
ALEXANDER VALUCH
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
SAMUEL NOVOTA
SK VYDRANY
výsledok2 : 4
+7+8-6-3-12-11
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas14.08 17:40
stôl1
#20
hráč
ZOLTÁN LELKEŠ
SK VYDRANY
hráč
SAMUEL KALUŽNÝ
SPG LINZ
výsledok4 : 0 wo
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas14.08 17:40
stôl 
#21
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok4 : 0
+3+9+8+7
skupinaA
zápas2 - 5
čas14.08 18:30
stôl1
#22
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
TTC OSTRAVA
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
výsledok0 : 4
-8-10-10-0
skupinaB
zápas2 - 5
čas14.08 18:30
stôl2
#23
hráč
ADAM BRAT
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok4 : 0
+7+7+3+7
skupinaA
zápas3 - 6
čas14.08 19:20
stôl1
#24
hráč
TIBOR ŠPÁNIK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok4 : 1
+6+7+6-11+3
skupinaB
zápas3 - 6
čas14.08 19:20
stôl2
#25
hráč
ALEXANDER VALUCH
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok4 : 1
+8+5+9-6+7
skupinaA
zápas1 - 5
čas15.08 09:30
stôl1
#26
hráč
ZOLTÁN LELKEŠ
SK VYDRANY
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
výsledok4 : 2
-4+4-10+7+8+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 5
čas15.08 09:30
stôl2
#27
hráč
SAMUEL NOVOTA
SK VYDRANY
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok4 : 0
+9+5+4+5
skupinaA
zápas4 - 6
čas15.08 10:20
stôl1
#28
hráč
SAMUEL KALUŽNÝ
SPG LINZ
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok0 : 4 wo
skupinaB
zápas4 - 6
čas15.08 10:20
stôl 
#29
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
ADAM BRAT
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok1 : 4
-7-6+4-4-7
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas15.08 11:10
stôl1
#30
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
TTC OSTRAVA
hráč
TIBOR ŠPÁNIK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok4 : 3
-8-5+13+8-8+9+8
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas15.08 11:10
stôl2