Majstrovstvá SR 2019/2020 - Dorast - Chlapci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • c
  • ď
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • i
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • u
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
STO VALČA
hráč
KRISTIÁN SZOLNOKI
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok4 : 0
+3+6+8+5
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:40
stôl1
#2
hráč
VIKTOR KOPEC
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 4
-4-8-9+9-7
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas04.07 09:40
stôl2
#3
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
JAKUB ŠVENTO
STO OU KLÁŠTOR POD ZNIEVOM
výsledok4 : 1
+9+3-9+10+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:40
stôl3
#4
hráč
ALEXANDER CSERMÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 4
-4-7-7-5
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas04.07 09:40
stôl4
#5
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok4 : 3
+7-7-8+7+9-7+8
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:40
stôl5
#6
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 4
-4-10-5-6
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas04.07 09:40
stôl6
#7
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok4 : 1
+7-8+5+6+8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:40
stôl7
#8
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok3 : 4
-11+9+9+9-12-5-9
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas04.07 09:40
stôl8
#9
hráč
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠK LOZORNO
výsledok2 : 4
+6-6-7-8+6-5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 10:20
stôl1
#10
hráč
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok1 : 4
+8-8-7-4-8
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas04.07 10:20
stôl2
#11
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STK RYBNÍK
výsledok1 : 4
-9-4+7-5-6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 10:20
stôl3
#12
hráč
KAMIL PAĽKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok2 : 4
+8+9-8-8-10-5
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas04.07 10:20
stôl4
#13
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
IVAN KULICH
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok4 : 2
-9-11+5+7+7+9
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 10:20
stôl5
#14
hráč
PETER MICHEĽ
TZO BYTČA
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 4
-8-8-3-4
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas04.07 10:20
stôl6
#15
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
TOMÁŠ TRUBÁČIK
STK RYBNÍK
výsledok4 : 1
+8-12+3+8+8
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 10:20
stôl7
#16
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
FEDOR KÁLLAY
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
výsledok4 : 1
+2+4+8-4+8
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas04.07 10:20
stôl8
#17
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
STO VALČA
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
výsledok4 : 0
+3+9+6+5
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:40
stôl 
#18
hráč
KRISTIÁN SZOLNOKI
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
VIKTOR KOPEC
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok4 : 2
-9+10-10+5+4+7
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas04.07 11:40
stôl2
#19
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok4 : 0
+7+10+9+2
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:40
stôl3
#20
hráč
JAKUB ŠVENTO
STO OU KLÁŠTOR POD ZNIEVOM
hráč
ALEXANDER CSERMÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok4 : 0
+3+11+7+9
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas04.07 11:40
stôl4
#21
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok4 : 0
+6+7+10+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:40
stôl5
#22
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok4 : 2
+9-9-8+6+7+4
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas04.07 11:40
stôl6
#23
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok4 : 3
-7+5+5-6+8-10+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:40
stôl7
#24
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
výsledok4 : 3
+9-12-8+9+6-8+5
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas04.07 11:40
stôl8
#25
hráč
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok4 : 1
+9+6+8-5+8
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 12:20
stôl1
#26
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠK LOZORNO
hráč
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
výsledok4 : 1
+6-9+9+7+6
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas04.07 12:20
stôl2
#27
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 4
-10+5-9+5+10-7-4
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 12:20
stôl3
#28
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STK RYBNÍK
hráč
KAMIL PAĽKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok4 : 2
-9+5+7+7-8+9
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas04.07 12:20
stôl4
#29
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 4
-5+10-9-10+6-6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 12:20
stôl5
#30
hráč
IVAN KULICH
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
hráč
PETER MICHEĽ
TZO BYTČA
výsledok4 : 0
+6+5+6+2
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas04.07 12:20
stôl6
#31
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
FEDOR KÁLLAY
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
výsledok4 : 0
+7+8+5+2
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 12:20
stôl7
#32
hráč
TOMÁŠ TRUBÁČIK
STK RYBNÍK
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok4 : 0
+2+8+13+9
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas04.07 12:20
stôl8
#33
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
STO VALČA
hráč
VIKTOR KOPEC
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok4 : 1
+5+7-10+6+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas04.07 13:40
stôl1
#34
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
hráč
KRISTIÁN SZOLNOKI
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok4 : 1
+10-5+9+9+8
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:40
stôl2
#35
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
ALEXANDER CSERMÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok4 : 0
+3+8+3+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas04.07 13:40
stôl3
#36
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
JAKUB ŠVENTO
STO OU KLÁŠTOR POD ZNIEVOM
výsledok4 : 1
+1-5+9+7+11
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:40
stôl4
#37
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok4 : 0
+10+5+11+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas04.07 13:40
stôl5
#38
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok4 : 1
-9+4+9+8+9
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:40
stôl6
#39
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
výsledok4 : 2
-10+4+7+6-6+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas04.07 13:40
stôl7
#40
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok4 : 3
+9-6+9+7-7-9+6
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:40
stôl8
#41
hráč
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
výsledok4 : 0
+9+2+4+9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas04.07 14:20
stôl1
#42
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠK LOZORNO
výsledok4 : 1
+6+4+10-6+6
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 14:20
stôl2
#43
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
KAMIL PAĽKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok1 : 4
+10-7-7-7-10
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas04.07 14:20
stôl3
#44
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STK RYBNÍK
výsledok3 : 4
-12+8+4-7+7-9-6
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 14:20
stôl4
#45
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
PETER MICHEĽ
TZO BYTČA
výsledok4 : 0
+6+6+6+9
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas04.07 14:20
stôl5
#46
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
IVAN KULICH
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok4 : 3
-9+9-8+6+4-7+9
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 14:20
stôl6
#47
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok4 : 0
+5+9+9+2
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas04.07 14:20
stôl7
#48
hráč
FEDOR KÁLLAY
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
hráč
TOMÁŠ TRUBÁČIK
STK RYBNÍK
výsledok4 : 1
+9+9+8-7+3
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 14:20
stôl8