Majstrovstvá SR 2019/2020 - Dorast - Dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • d
  • i
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
  • w
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
NATÁLIA DIVINSKÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ZUZANA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok4 : 0
+4+3+9+11
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
ZUZANA SVITANOVÁ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok4 : 0
+2+1+6+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
výsledok4 : 1
-9+3+5+5+7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok4 : 1
+7+8-8+11+6
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
LAURA VINCZEOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok4 : 0
+5+5+4+3
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok4 : 0
+8+11+9+10
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok4 : 1
+5-8+8+6+9
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok4 : 0
+5+3+2+2
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas04.07 09:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
NATÁLIA DIVINSKÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
SÁRA BILKOVIČOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok4 : 1
+8-5+8+4+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:00
stôl1
#10
hráč
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
FREDERIKA PISARČIKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok4 : 2
+7-10-8+8+5+11
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:00
stôl2
#11
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok4 : 1
-10+2+6+4+8
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:00
stôl3
#12
hráč
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok4 : 1
+3+6+9-4+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:00
stôl4
#13
hráč
LAURA VINCZEOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ALŽBETA KOVÁČOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok4 : 0
+3+3+6+9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:00
stôl5
#14
hráč
LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok2 : 4
-4+8+11-11-3-5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:00
stôl6
#15
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok4 : 3
+8-9+6-6-5+6+3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:00
stôl7
#16
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
DANIJELA KARKUŠOVA
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok4 : 0
+7+9+6+8
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas04.07 11:00
stôl8
#17
hráč
SÁRA BILKOVIČOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
hráč
ZUZANA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok4 : 1
+5-8+4+9+6
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:00
stôl1
#18
hráč
FREDERIKA PISARČIKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ZUZANA SVITANOVÁ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok4 : 0
+8+4+2+8
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:00
stôl2
#19
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
výsledok4 : 1
+8+5-9+13+9
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:00
stôl3
#20
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok4 : 0
+6+6+6+8
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:00
stôl4
#21
hráč
ALŽBETA KOVÁČOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok4 : 1
+4+2+9-9+5
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:00
stôl5
#22
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok4 : 0
+5+7+8+13
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:00
stôl6
#23
hráč
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok4 : 1
+5-10+4+5+6
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:00
stôl7
#24
hráč
DANIJELA KARKUŠOVA
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok4 : 0
+3+5+9+7
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas04.07 13:00
stôl8