MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2019/2020 MLADŠIE ŽIACTVO - Chlapci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • f
  • h
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • ó
  • o
  • s
  • t
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+7
koloR16
zápasA1 - F2
čas18.07 16:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
DANIEL KOPEČNÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok2 : 3
-6+7-6+3-6
koloR16
zápasH2 - E1
čas18.07 16:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
KST RAKSIT
hráč
DOMINIK LESŇÁK
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 3
-5+6+6-8-8
koloR16
zápasG1 - B2
čas18.07 16:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok0 : 3
-8-3-6
koloR16
zápasD2 - C1
čas18.07 16:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+9+2+6
koloR16
zápasD1 - E2
čas18.07 16:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok0 : 3
-6-6-5
koloR16
zápasA2 - F1
čas18.07 16:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
+6-9-8-8
koloR16
zápasH1 - G2
čas18.07 16:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
SK KARPATIA PRIEVIDZA
výsledok1 : 3
-8+3-6-5
koloR16
zápasC2 - B1
čas18.07 16:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
DANIEL KOPEČNÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+3+11
koloQF
zápasA1 - E1
čas18.07 16:30
stôl1
#10
hráč
DOMINIK LESŇÁK
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok1 : 3
+8-7-7-6
koloQF
zápasB2 - C1
čas18.07 16:30
stôl2
#11
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok0 : 3
-2-9-6
koloQF
zápasD1 - F1
čas18.07 16:30
stôl3
#12
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
SK KARPATIA PRIEVIDZA
výsledok0 : 3
-5-4-6
koloQF
zápasG2 - B1
čas18.07 16:30
stôl4
#13
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+6
koloSF
zápasA1 - C1
čas19.07 10:00
stôl1
#14
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
SK KARPATIA PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 1
-10+5+8+7
koloSF
zápasF1 - B1
čas19.07 10:00
stôl2
#15
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok3 : 1
+3+3-6+7
koloF
zápasA1 - F1
čas19.07 11:00
stôl1