MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2019/2020 MLADŠIE ŽIACTVO - Dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • d
  • g
  • h
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • s
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas18.07 09:30
stôl1
#2
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 2
+10+8-7-2+9
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas18.07 09:30
stôl2
#3
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
EMMA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas18.07 09:30
stôl3
#4
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas18.07 09:30
stôl4
#5
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
IVANA ČERMÁKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+4
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas18.07 09:30
stôl5
#6
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
-6+9+13+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas18.07 09:30
stôl6
#7
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 1
-8+9+10+7
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas18.07 09:30
stôl7
#8
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+6
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas18.07 09:30
stôl8
#9
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas18.07 10:45
stôl1
#10
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+7+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas18.07 10:45
stôl2
#11
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
EMA BIKSADSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas18.07 10:45
stôl3
#12
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
+7-13+5+9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas18.07 10:45
stôl4
#13
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 2
+3-9+6-7+8
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas18.07 10:45
stôl5
#14
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+14+9+12
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas18.07 10:45
stôl6
#15
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+12+8
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas18.07 10:45
stôl7
#16
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+11+4+11
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas18.07 10:45
stôl8
#17
hráč
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok1 : 3
-9+9-2-6
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas18.07 12:00
stôl1
#18
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+12+4+7
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas18.07 12:00
stôl2
#19
hráč
EMA BIKSADSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
EMMA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+10
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas18.07 12:00
stôl3
#20
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+9
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas18.07 12:00
stôl4
#21
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
IVANA ČERMÁKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+13+6
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas18.07 12:00
stôl5
#22
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
-10-7+9+9+11
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas18.07 12:00
stôl6
#23
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
+8-7+6-3+8
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas18.07 12:00
stôl7
#24
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
výsledok3 : 0
+5+10+5
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas18.07 12:00
stôl8