MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2019/2020 MLADŠIE ŽIACTVO - Štvorhra Dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • g
  • h
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • s
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
štvorhra
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas1 - ?
čas18.07 09:00
stôl 
#2
štvorhra
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
štvorhra
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok1 : 3
-3-8+8-7
koloR16
zápas9 - 8
čas18.07 13:30
stôl1
#3
štvorhra
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
EMMA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
výsledok3 : 0
+8+4+7
koloR16
zápas6 - 12
čas18.07 13:30
stôl2
#4
štvorhraBYE
štvorhra
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - 4
čas18.07 13:30
stôl 
#5
štvorhra
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas3 - ?
čas18.07 13:30
stôl 
#6
štvorhra
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
IVANA ČERMÁKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
štvorhra
EMA BIKSADSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok0 : 3
-11-11-6
koloR16
zápas10 - 5
čas18.07 13:30
stôl3
#7
štvorhra
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
štvorhra
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
EMA DOMINOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+8
koloR16
zápas7 - 11
čas18.07 13:30
stôl5
#8
štvorhraBYE
štvorhra
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - 2
čas18.07 13:30
stôl 
#9
štvorhra
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
štvorhra
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+9
koloQF
zápas? - 8
čas18.07 17:00
stôl5
#10
štvorhra
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 2
-9+8-10+7+9
koloQF
zápas6 - 4
čas18.07 17:00
stôl6
#11
štvorhra
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
štvorhra
EMA BIKSADSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
-4+5+7+4
koloQF
zápas? - 5
čas18.07 17:00
stôl7
#12
štvorhra
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
štvorhra
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-3-6
koloQF
zápas7 - ?
čas18.07 17:00
stôl8
#13
štvorhra
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
štvorhra
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
-15+11+3+6
koloSF
zápas? - 6
čas19.07 09:30
stôl3
#14
štvorhra
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
štvorhra
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-3-6
koloSF
zápas? - ?
čas19.07 09:30
stôl5
#15
štvorhra
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
štvorhra
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+10+8
koloF
zápas? - ?
čas19.07 11:30
stôl2