MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2019/2020 NAJMLADŠIE ŽIACTVO - CHLAPCI

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • c
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • ó
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • v
  • ž
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+6
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:55
stôl1
#2
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
SIMON JANTULÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok1 : 3
+10-7-9-8
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas25.07 09:55
stôl2
#3
hráč
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:55
stôl3
#4
hráč
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
hráč
KRISTIÁN HRUTKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok1 : 3
-4-9+7-6
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas25.07 09:55
stôl4
#5
hráč
MARTIN HOREČNÝ
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
+6+8-6+9
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:55
stôl5
#6
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
TOMÁŠ BIKSADSKY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+11+8+9
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas25.07 09:55
stôl6
#7
hráč
PATRIK ŠTANCEL
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok2 : 3
-11-8+10+3-10
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:55
stôl7
#8
hráč
MAREK SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-3-6-4
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas25.07 09:55
stôl8
#9
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JOZEF ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 10:20
stôl1
#10
hráč
FILIP STAVÁR
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
hráč
ĽUDOVÍT NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
výsledok0 : 3
-6-6-5
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas25.07 10:20
stôl2
#11
hráč
TOMÁŠ KONŠŤAK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
NIKOLAS SLIACKY
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+5+9
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 10:20
stôl3
#12
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
hráč
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST POLTÁR
výsledok0 : 3
-5-9-4
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas25.07 10:20
stôl4
#13
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ADRIÁN NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+15+3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 10:20
stôl5
#14
hráč
MARTIN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MSK ČADCA
výsledok2 : 3
+10-9-9+9-10
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas25.07 10:20
stôl6
#15
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+8+7+8
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 10:20
stôl7
#16
hráč
MICHAL PELECH
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
ROLAND BAČA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
-4-6-2
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas25.07 10:20
stôl8
#17
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
SIMON JANTULÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 1
+7+3-9+6
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 11:10
stôl1
#18
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+6
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas25.07 11:10
stôl2
#19
hráč
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
KRISTIÁN HRUTKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
+9+8-8+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 11:10
stôl3
#20
hráč
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
+8-8+8+4
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas25.07 11:10
stôl4
#21
hráč
MARTIN HOREČNÝ
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
TOMÁŠ BIKSADSKY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
+8+6-7+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 11:10
stôl5
#22
hráč
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
výsledok1 : 3
+8-5-5-8
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas25.07 11:10
stôl6
#23
hráč
PATRIK ŠTANCEL
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok2 : 3
+7+2-9-8-3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 11:10
stôl7
#24
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
MAREK SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 2
-10+7+10-7+6
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas25.07 11:10
stôl8
#25
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ĽUDOVÍT NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
výsledok3 : 2
-6-5+5+3+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 11:35
stôl1
#26
hráč
JOZEF ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
FILIP STAVÁR
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+4+9+5
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas25.07 11:35
stôl2
#27
hráč
TOMÁŠ KONŠŤAK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST POLTÁR
výsledok0 : 3
-8-2-6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 11:35
stôl3
#28
hráč
NIKOLAS SLIACKY
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 2
+13-7-6+6+6
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas25.07 11:35
stôl4
#29
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 1
+6-9+5+10
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 11:35
stôl5
#30
hráč
ADRIÁN NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
hráč
MARTIN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+8
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas25.07 11:35
stôl6
#31
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
ROLAND BAČA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 1
+5+5-8+6
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 11:35
stôl7
#32
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
MICHAL PELECH
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok2 : 3
+9-5-10+8-12
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas25.07 11:35
stôl8
#33
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas25.07 12:25
stôl1
#34
hráč
SIMON JANTULÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok2 : 3
+9-6-5+5-6
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:25
stôl2
#35
hráč
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+3
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas25.07 12:25
stôl3
#36
hráč
KRISTIÁN HRUTKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
+8+7-5+5
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:25
stôl4
#37
hráč
MARTIN HOREČNÝ
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
výsledok3 : 1
+10+5-8+14
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas25.07 12:25
stôl5
#38
hráč
TOMÁŠ BIKSADSKY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 3
+9+10-11-8-10
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:25
stôl6
#39
hráč
PATRIK ŠTANCEL
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
MAREK SIKA
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+13
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas25.07 12:25
stôl7
#40
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
FILIP KULICH
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok1 : 3
-10-13+6-5
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:25
stôl8
#41
hráč
ADAM ÓDOR
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
FILIP STAVÁR
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+4
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas25.07 12:50
stôl1
#42
hráč
ĽUDOVÍT NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
hráč
JOZEF ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok2 : 3
+9+6-5-7-10
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:50
stôl2
#43
hráč
TOMÁŠ KONŠŤAK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
TOMÁŠ VILHAN
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+1+7+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas25.07 12:50
stôl3
#44
hráč
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST POLTÁR
hráč
NIKOLAS SLIACKY
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+9+11+5
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:50
stôl4
#45
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MARTIN VELJAČIK
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas25.07 12:50
stôl5
#46
hráč
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ADRIÁN NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
výsledok0 : 3
-8-2+-13
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:50
stôl6
#47
hráč
RONALD RIEDL
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MICHAL PELECH
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas25.07 12:50
stôl7
#48
hráč
ROLAND BAČA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok2 : 3
+8-8+8-6-9
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:50
stôl8