MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2019/2020 NAJMLADŠIE ŽIACTVO - DIEVČATÁ

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+2+5+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:30
stôl1
#2
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMA MARCINČÁKOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+9
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:30
stôl2
#3
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:30
stôl3
#4
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:30
stôl4
#5
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
NATÁLIA PALKOVÁ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:30
stôl5
#6
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+6+8
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:30
stôl6
#7
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+8
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:30
stôl7
#8
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+10
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas25.07 09:30
stôl8
#9
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
LENKA PROCHASZKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+8+5
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 10:45
stôl1
#10
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VERONIKA JAŠEKOVÁ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+2
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 10:45
stôl2
#11
hráč
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
+9+9-10-5+2
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 10:45
stôl3
#12
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MELÁNIA STOLARČÍKOVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 10:45
stôl4
#13
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+11+5+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 10:45
stôl5
#14
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+3+10+9
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 10:45
stôl6
#15
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 10:45
stôl7
#16
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+6
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas25.07 10:45
stôl8
#17
hráč
LENKA PROCHASZKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 2
+6-8+8-9+9
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:00
stôl1
#18
hráč
VERONIKA JAŠEKOVÁ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
EMA MARCINČÁKOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok1 : 3
-2+4-5-5
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:00
stôl2
#19
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+5+5
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:00
stôl3
#20
hráč
MELÁNIA STOLARČÍKOVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+4
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:00
stôl4
#21
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
NATÁLIA PALKOVÁ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 2
-9+6+5-5+5
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:00
stôl5
#22
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
-6+11+6+6
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:00
stôl6
#23
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
výsledok2 : 3
-5+8+6-8-2
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:00
stôl7
#24
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok1 : 3
-12-9+9-5
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas25.07 12:00
stôl8