MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2019/2020 NAJMLADŠIE ŽIACTVO - ŠTVORHRA CHLAPCI

1
25.07.2020 13:55, Stôl: 1
1
3
KOKAVEC P. / HOREČNÝ M.
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
13
0
SLIACKY N. / VELJAČIK M.
STKM PODLAVICE
25.07.2020 13:55, Stôl: 2
14
0
ŽABKA J. / VILHAN T.
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO / STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
7
3
OLEŠŇAN O. / CISÁRIK M.
MSK ČADCA
25.07.2020 13:55, Stôl: 3
6
3
HAJNAL J. / BAČA R.
KST RAKSIT / STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
10
1
SABÓ P. / STAVÁR F.
ŠKST POLTÁR / STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
25.07.2020 13:55, Stôl: 4
15
2
DORNÍK M. / GROBARČÍK M.
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK / OŠK ISTEBNÉ
3
3
ŠTANCEL P. / JANTULÍK S.
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY / MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
25.07.2020 13:55
4
2
DEVIATKA M. / RIEDL R.
ŠKST BOŠANY / TJ GASTO GALANTA
12
3
MIKO M. / PELECH M.
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / KERAMING TRENČÍN
25.07.2020 13:55, Stôl: 6
11
2
FOLTIN F. / KULICH F.
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY / TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
8
3
NOVOTNÝ Ľ. / NOVOTNÝ A.
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
25.07.2020 13:55, Stôl: 7
5
1
KONŠŤAK T. / BIKSADSKY T.
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO / STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
9
3
HRUTKA K. / ŠVEC R.
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY / OSK MICHAĽANY
25.07.2020 13:55, Stôl: 8
16
0
PETRÁŠ J. / SIKA M.
SŠK POPROČ / SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
2
3
POLÁK P. / ÓDOR A.
MSK ČADCA / STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
2
25.07.2020 17:00, Stôl: 1
1
3
KOKAVEC P. / HOREČNÝ M.
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
7
0
OLEŠŇAN O. / CISÁRIK M.
MSK ČADCA
25.07.2020 17:00, Stôl: 2
6
3
HAJNAL J. / BAČA R.
KST RAKSIT / STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
3
0
ŠTANCEL P. / JANTULÍK S.
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY / MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
25.07.2020 17:00, Stôl: 3
12
3
MIKO M. / PELECH M.
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / KERAMING TRENČÍN
8
1
NOVOTNÝ Ľ. / NOVOTNÝ A.
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
25.07.2020 17:00, Stôl: 4
9
0
HRUTKA K. / ŠVEC R.
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY / OSK MICHAĽANY
2
3
POLÁK P. / ÓDOR A.
MSK ČADCA / STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
3
26.07.2020 09:30, Stôl: 1
1
3
KOKAVEC P. / HOREČNÝ M.
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
6
0
HAJNAL J. / BAČA R.
KST RAKSIT / STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
26.07.2020 09:30, Stôl: 2
12
1
MIKO M. / PELECH M.
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU / KERAMING TRENČÍN
2
3
POLÁK P. / ÓDOR A.
MSK ČADCA / STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
4
26.07.2020 11:30, Stôl: 1
1
3
KOKAVEC P. / HOREČNÝ M.
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
2
1
POLÁK P. / ÓDOR A.
MSK ČADCA / STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 0
Zmeniť hráča #1
Kôš: 0
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 3
Zmeniť hráča #2
Kôš: 3
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 3
Zmeniť hráča #3
Kôš: 3
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 2
Zmeniť hráča #4
Kôš: 2
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 2
Zmeniť hráča #5
Kôš: 2
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 3
Zmeniť hráča #6
Kôš: 3
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 3
Zmeniť hráča #7
Kôš: 3
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 1
Zmeniť hráča #8
Kôš: 1
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 1
Zmeniť hráča #9
Kôš: 1
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 3
Zmeniť hráča #10
Kôš: 3
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 3
Zmeniť hráča #11
Kôš: 3
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 2
Zmeniť hráča #12
Kôš: 2
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 2
Zmeniť hráča #13
Kôš: 2
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 3
Zmeniť hráča #14
Kôš: 3
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 3
Zmeniť hráča #15
Kôš: 3
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Kôš: 0
Zmeniť hráča #16
Kôš: 0
Prelosovať
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre
Vyplniť skóre