Majstrovstvá SR 2019/2020 Staršie žiactvo - Dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • d
  • f
  • h
  • i
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • š
  • v
  • w
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas11.07 09:30
stôl1
#2
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
TERÉZIA KĽUCHOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas11.07 09:30
stôl2
#3
hráč
LAURA VINCZEOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas11.07 09:30
stôl3
#4
hráč
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas11.07 09:30
stôl4
#5
hráč
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
VERONIKA KRAJČIOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas11.07 09:30
stôl5
#6
hráč
SÁRA BILKOVIČOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas11.07 09:30
stôl6
#7
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
hráč
KARIN DRBIAKOVÁ
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas11.07 09:30
stôl7
#8
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas11.07 09:30
stôl8
#9
hráč
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas11.07 10:45
stôl1
#10
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas11.07 10:45
stôl2
#11
hráč
LAURA VINCZEOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas11.07 10:45
stôl3
#12
hráč
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas11.07 10:45
stôl4
#13
hráč
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas11.07 10:45
stôl5
#14
hráč
SÁRA BILKOVIČOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas11.07 10:45
stôl6
#15
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas11.07 10:45
stôl7
#16
hráč
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas11.07 10:45
stôl8
#17
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas11.07 12:00
stôl1
#18
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
TERÉZIA KĽUCHOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas11.07 12:00
stôl2
#19
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas11.07 12:00
stôl3
#20
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas11.07 12:00
stôl4
#21
hráč
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VERONIKA KRAJČIOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas11.07 12:00
stôl5
#22
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas11.07 12:00
stôl6
#23
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
hráč
KARIN DRBIAKOVÁ
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas11.07 12:00
stôl7
#24
hráč
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas11.07 12:00
stôl8