Majstrovstvá SR 2019/2020 Staršie žiactvo - Štvorhra Chlapci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • f
  • g
  • k
  • n
  • o
  • s
  • š
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
štvorhra
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 1
-8+4+5+6
koloR16
zápas1 - 10
čas11.07 13:55
stôl1
#2
štvorhra
FILIP KRAJČOVIČ
OŠK ZAVAR
VIKTOR KOPEC
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
SK KARPATIA PRIEVIDZA
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok2 : 3
+8-9-4+8-7
koloR16
zápas9 - 8
čas11.07 13:55
stôl2
#3
štvorhra
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
MATÚŠ BOGNÁR
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+7
koloR16
zápas5 - 16
čas11.07 13:55
stôl3
#4
štvorhra
PATRIK NEMČEK
PROPRIA KÚTY
ADAM MADARAS
KST RAKSIT
štvorhra
PAVOL BILKA
ŠK LOZORNO
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
-5-3+4-6
koloR16
zápas13 - 4
čas11.07 13:55
stôl4
#5
štvorhra
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STO MOKRANCE
štvorhra
ŠIMON ORSZÁGH
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+6
koloR16
zápas3 - 12
čas11.07 13:55
stôl5
#6
štvorhra
MARTIN STRAKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
štvorhra
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
JAKUB GAŠPARÍK
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok1 : 3
-7-5+9-6
koloR16
zápas14 - 6
čas11.07 13:55
stôl6
#7
štvorhra
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
štvorhra
RADOSLAV ŠRAMO
STO OU KLÁŠTOR POD ZNIEVOM
SAMUEL KUBJATKO
MSK ČADCA
výsledok1 : 3
-7-8+9-6
koloR16
zápas7 - 11
čas11.07 13:55
stôl7
#8
štvorhra
PATRIK GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
ŠTEFAN BUNČEK
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
štvorhra
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
IVAN KULICH
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok1 : 3
+6-3-2-6
koloR16
zápas15 - 2
čas11.07 13:55
stôl8
#9
štvorhra
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
SK KARPATIA PRIEVIDZA
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+4
koloQF
zápas1 - 8
čas11.07 17:40
stôl1
#10
štvorhra
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
PAVOL BILKA
ŠK LOZORNO
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 1
+11-13+1+5
koloQF
zápas5 - 4
čas11.07 17:40
stôl2
#11
štvorhra
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STO MOKRANCE
štvorhra
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
JAKUB GAŠPARÍK
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
+6-10+9+6
koloQF
zápas3 - 6
čas11.07 17:40
stôl3
#12
štvorhra
RADOSLAV ŠRAMO
STO OU KLÁŠTOR POD ZNIEVOM
SAMUEL KUBJATKO
MSK ČADCA
štvorhra
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
IVAN KULICH
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok2 : 3
+9-2+7-5-7
koloQF
zápas11 - 2
čas11.07 17:40
stôl4
#13
štvorhra
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
-3+5+8+2
koloSF
zápas1 - 5
čas12.07 09:00
stôl1
#14
štvorhra
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STO MOKRANCE
štvorhra
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
IVAN KULICH
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok2 : 3
-6+10-10+9-6
koloSF
zápas3 - 2
čas12.07 09:00
stôl2
#15
štvorhra
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
IVAN KULICH
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok2 : 3
+5+9-7-9-5
koloF
zápas1 - 2
čas12.07 11:30
stôl1