MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2020/2021, DORAST - Chlapci

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • ž
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
TTC OSTRAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok4 : 0
+1+2+4+7
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas22.05 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 4
-6+8-4-9-6
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas22.05 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok4 : 0
+5+12+3+10
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas22.05 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok4 : 2
+2+8-11+8-1+14
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas22.05 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok4 : 0
+6+6+4+2
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas22.05 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 4
-6-6-4-4
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas22.05 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok1 : 4
-11-7-11+8-7
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas22.05 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
EDUARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
FEDOR KÁLLAY
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 4
-5+9+7-9+11-4-6
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas22.05 09:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
STK SENEC
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok4 : 2
+9+8+9-9-8+9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas22.05 09:40
stôl1
#10
hráč
JAKUB KREBS
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 4
-1-6-9-6
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas22.05 09:40
stôl2
#11
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok4 : 0
+7+2+8+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas22.05 09:40
stôl3
#12
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
ŠK LOZORNO
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 4
-9-7-9-6
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas22.05 09:40
stôl4
#13
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok4 : 2
+8-7-5+9+8+9
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas22.05 09:40
stôl5
#14
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 4
-2-6-10-5
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas22.05 09:40
stôl6
#15
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
výsledok4 : 0
+3+7+3+1
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas22.05 09:40
stôl7
#16
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok1 : 4
-6+10-6-8-5
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas22.05 09:40
stôl8
#17
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
TTC OSTRAVA
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
výsledok4 : 3
+3+7-12-9-8+4+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas22.05 11:00
stôl1
#18
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 4
-9-9+7+10+9-14-9
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas22.05 11:00
stôl2
#19
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok4 : 1
+8+3+5-9+5
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas22.05 11:00
stôl3
#20
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok4 : 1
-8+7+4+10+11
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas22.05 11:00
stôl4
#21
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok4 : 1
+9+7+5-12+8
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas22.05 11:00
stôl5
#22
hráč
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
výsledok2 : 4
-7+9-7-5+9-12
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas22.05 11:00
stôl6
#23
hráč
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
FEDOR KÁLLAY
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok4 : 1
+8+6+5-11+12
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas22.05 11:00
stôl7
#24
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
EDUARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok4 : 0
+7+7+3+7
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas22.05 11:00
stôl8
#25
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
STK SENEC
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok4 : 3
+9-4+9-11-9+8+8
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas22.05 11:40
stôl1
#26
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
JAKUB KREBS
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok4 : 0
+2+5+3+9
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas22.05 11:40
stôl2
#27
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok4 : 1
-11+5+5+8+3
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas22.05 11:40
stôl3
#28
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
ŠK LOZORNO
výsledok4 : 1
+10-9+2+4+7
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas22.05 11:40
stôl4
#29
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok2 : 4
-6+8-6+7-7-4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas22.05 11:40
stôl5
#30
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok4 : 0
+7+10+8+6
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas22.05 11:40
stôl6
#31
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok4 : 2
+5+9+2-9-7+4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas22.05 11:40
stôl7
#32
hráč
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok1 : 4
+7-8-6-3-4
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas22.05 11:40
stôl8
#33
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
TTC OSTRAVA
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok4 : 0
+4+6+2+7
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas22.05 13:00
stôl1
#34
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok4 : 1
+8+5+7-7+7
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas22.05 13:00
stôl2
#35
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok4 : 1
+7+8+5-8+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas22.05 13:00
stôl3
#36
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok2 : 4
-8+3-6-8+12-7
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas22.05 13:00
stôl4
#37
hráč
KAMIL PACH
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
výsledok4 : 1
+4-8+4+8+4
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas22.05 13:00
stôl5
#38
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok4 : 0
+6+7+4+6
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas22.05 13:00
stôl6
#39
hráč
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
EDUARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok4 : 0
+4+9+5+2
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas22.05 13:00
stôl7
#40
hráč
FEDOR KÁLLAY
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok0 : 4
-7-6-5-5
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas22.05 13:00
stôl8
#41
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
STK SENEC
hráč
JAKUB KREBS
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok4 : 0
+7+6+5+4
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas22.05 13:40
stôl1
#42
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 4
+8-4-7-5-5
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas22.05 13:40
stôl2
#43
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
ŠK LOZORNO
výsledok4 : 0
+5+2+4+7
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas22.05 13:40
stôl3
#44
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok4 : 2
+5+6-7-7+3+12
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas22.05 13:40
stôl4
#45
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok4 : 1
+10+5-8+6+8
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas22.05 13:40
stôl5
#46
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok4 : 1
+5+7-7+7+8
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas22.05 13:40
stôl6
#47
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
výsledok4 : 1
-9+10+9+9+5
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas22.05 13:40
stôl7
#48
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
výsledok4 : 0
+5+3+1+4
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas22.05 13:40
stôl8