MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2020/2021, DORAST - Štvorhra - dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • d
  • h
  • i
  • m
  • n
  • š
  • v
  • w
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
štvorhra
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas1 - ?
čas22.05 09:00
stôl 
#2
štvorhra
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
štvorhra
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
-4-9+5-10
koloR16
zápas11 - 5
čas22.05 15:30
stôl1
#3
štvorhra
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
štvorhra
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-11-14-9
koloR16
zápas7 - 9
čas22.05 15:30
stôl2
#4
štvorhraBYE
štvorhra
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
LAURA VINCZEOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - 3
čas22.05 09:00
stôl 
#5
štvorhra
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas4 - ?
čas22.05 09:00
stôl 
#6
štvorhra
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
štvorhra
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok2 : 3
+10+9-9-5-4
koloR16
zápas12 - 6
čas22.05 15:30
stôl5
#7
štvorhra
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
EMMA DUDOVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
štvorhra
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok1 : 3
+8-6-5-9
koloR16
zápas8 - 10
čas22.05 15:30
stôl6
#8
štvorhraBYE
štvorhra
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
MSK BŘECLAV
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - 2
čas22.05 09:00
stôl 
#9
štvorhra
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+5+3
koloQF
zápas1 - 5
čas22.05 19:40
stôl5
#10
štvorhra
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
štvorhra
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
LAURA VINCZEOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
+9-9-5+4+7
koloQF
zápas9 - 3
čas22.05 19:40
stôl6
#11
štvorhra
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
štvorhra
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok0 : 3
-2-6-9
koloQF
zápas4 - 6
čas22.05 19:40
stôl7
#12
štvorhra
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
štvorhra
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
MSK BŘECLAV
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-8-7
koloQF
zápas10 - 2
čas22.05 19:40
stôl8
#13
štvorhra
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
+9-7+4+7
koloSF
zápas1 - 9
čas23.05 09:00
stôl1
#14
štvorhra
ANETA WALLENFELSOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
štvorhra
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
MSK BŘECLAV
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-6-3
koloSF
zápas6 - 2
čas23.05 09:00
stôl2
#15
štvorhra
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
MSK BŘECLAV
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
+10-7+9-5+8
koloF
zápas1 - 2
čas23.05 12:20
stôl2