MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2020/2021, MLADŠIE ŽIACTVO - Štvorhra dievčatá

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • č
  • g
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • s
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
štvorhra
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas1 - ?
čas26.06 09:00
stôl 
#2
štvorhra
VIKTÓRIA KUCHARÍKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
štvorhra
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
EMMA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok2 : 3
+3-6-8+8-6
koloR16
zápas11 - 6
čas26.06 13:55
stôl1
#3
štvorhra
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
štvorhra
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+9
koloR16
zápas8 - 12
čas26.06 13:55
stôl2
#4
štvorhraBYE
štvorhra
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - 3
čas26.06 09:00
stôl 
#5
štvorhra
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas4 - ?
čas26.06 09:00
stôl 
#6
štvorhra
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
MELÁNIA STOLARČÍKOVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
štvorhra
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok0 : 3
-9-5-4
koloR16
zápas10 - 7
čas26.06 13:55
stôl5
#7
štvorhra
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
štvorhra
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
-9+6+7+3
koloR16
zápas5 - 9
čas26.06 13:55
stôl6
#8
štvorhraBYE
štvorhra
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - 2
čas26.06 09:00
stôl 
#9
štvorhra
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
HANA STANKOVIČOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
EMMA POLÁKOVÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
+6+7-10+3
koloQF
zápas1 - 6
čas26.06 17:30
stôl5
#10
štvorhra
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
štvorhra
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-6-3-8
koloQF
zápas8 - 3
čas26.06 17:30
stôl6
#11
štvorhra
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok2 : 3
-8+8-9+13-6
koloQF
zápas4 - 7
čas26.06 17:30
stôl7
#12
štvorhra
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
štvorhra
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok1 : 3
-7-8+8-7
koloQF
zápas5 - 2
čas26.06 17:30
stôl8
#13
štvorhra
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
+8+9-8+8
koloSF
zápas1 - 3
čas27.06 10:40
stôl1
#14
štvorhra
PETRONELA KRAJČOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
štvorhra
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok1 : 3
-6-4+10-4
koloSF
zápas7 - 2
čas27.06 10:40
stôl2
#15
štvorhra
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 1
+8-9+12+9
koloF
zápas1 - 2
čas27.06 12:20
stôl2