MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR 2020/2021, NAJMLADŠIE ŽIACTVO - KVALIFIKÁCIA - NAJMLADŠIE ŽIAČKY

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MICHEALA MINIARIKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+7+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas09.07 10:40
stôl1
#2
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
PETRA TUROŇOVÁ
STK BOJNIČKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+9+2
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas09.07 10:40
stôl2
#3
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
KARIN BOTLOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+2
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas09.07 10:40
stôl3
#4
hráč
PAULÍNA GODÁNYOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 1
+8+4-3+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas09.07 10:40
stôl4
#5
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 2
-5-10+9+7+9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas09.07 10:40
stôl5
#6
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+0+3+1
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas09.07 10:40
stôl6
#7
hráč
LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+2
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas09.07 10:40
stôl7
#8
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok0 : 3
-2-1-5
skupinaH
zápas5 - 3
čas09.07 10:40
stôl8
#9
hráč
NINA PADYŠÁKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
hráč
HANKA HROMNÍKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok1 : 3
-2+8-6-8
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas09.07 11:00
stôl1
#10
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+6
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas09.07 11:00
stôl2
#11
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-9-5-9
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas09.07 11:00
stôl3
#12
hráč
LIA KATARÍNA HOLUBOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
ELIŠKA JUHÁSZOVÁ
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok0 : 3
-1-3-4
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas09.07 11:00
stôl4
#13
hráč
EMA HODÁLOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas09.07 11:00
stôl5
#14
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
výsledok0 : 3
-0-0-2
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas09.07 11:00
stôl 
#15
hráč
KRISTÍNA KIRÁLYOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-9-4
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas09.07 11:00
stôl7
#16
hráč
MONIKA HUDOKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok0 : 3
-5-7-4
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas09.07 11:00
stôl8
#17
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok1 : 3
+8-8-8-9
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas09.07 12:00
stôl1
#18
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
hráč
NINA PADYŠÁKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok0 : 3
-3-3-3
skupinaH
zápas5 - 4
čas09.07 12:00
stôl2
#19
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas09.07 12:00
stôl3
#20
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 2
-4-5+10+8+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas09.07 12:00
stôl4
#21
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
ELIŠKA JUHÁSZOVÁ
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+5+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas09.07 12:00
stôl5
#22
hráč
PAULÍNA GODÁNYOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok0 : 3
-9-11-4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas09.07 12:00
stôl6
#23
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
výsledok2 : 3
+8+8-9-5-6
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas09.07 12:00
stôl7
#24
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas09.07 12:00
stôl8
#25
hráč
LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 2
-12+7-8+4+5
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas09.07 12:20
stôl1
#26
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
HANKA HROMNÍKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+8
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas09.07 12:20
stôl2
#27
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
NINA PADYŠÁKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 2
-9+7+4-9+4
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas09.07 12:20
stôl3
#28
hráč
MICHEALA MINIARIKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+5
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas09.07 12:20
stôl4
#29
hráč
PETRA TUROŇOVÁ
STK BOJNIČKY
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-3-5
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas09.07 12:20
stôl5
#30
hráč
KARIN BOTLOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
LIA KATARÍNA HOLUBOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+11+7+9
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas09.07 12:20
stôl6
#31
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
EMA HODÁLOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas09.07 12:20
stôl7
#32
hráč
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+1
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas09.07 12:20
stôl8
#33
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
KRISTÍNA KIRÁLYOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok1 : 3
+10-7-5-4
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas09.07 13:50
stôl1
#34
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
MONIKA HUDOKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-3-7
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas09.07 13:50
stôl2
#35
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NINA PADYŠÁKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+9
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas09.07 13:50
stôl3
#36
hráč
HANKA HROMNÍKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+1
skupinaH
zápas2 - 5
čas09.07 13:50
stôl4
#37
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
DOROTA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+6
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas09.07 13:50
stôl5
#38
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
ANNA DRGOŇOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
+5-11+7+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas09.07 13:50
stôl6
#39
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
LIA KATARÍNA HOLUBOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+1+0+1
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas09.07 13:50
stôl7
#40
hráč
PAULÍNA GODÁNYOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
hráč
EMA HODÁLOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas09.07 13:50
stôl8
#41
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NELA ĎURÍKOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+0
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas09.07 14:15
stôl1
#42
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
KRISTÍNA KIRÁLYOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas09.07 14:15
stôl2
#43
hráč
LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MONIKA HUDOKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas09.07 14:15
stôl3
#44
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
LEA ANNA KRNČANOVÁ
ŠKST VÝČAPY-OPATOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+0
skupinaH
zápas1 - 5
čas09.07 14:15
stôl4
#45
hráč
HANKA HROMNÍKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok0 : 3
-7-1-11
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas09.07 14:15
stôl5
#46
hráč
MIROSLAVA HOLOVÁČOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
MICHEALA MINIARIKOVÁ
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
-2-2-4
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas09.07 14:15
stôl6
#47
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PETRA TUROŇOVÁ
STK BOJNIČKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+5
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas09.07 14:15
stôl7
#48
hráč
ELIŠKA JUHÁSZOVÁ
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
hráč
KARIN BOTLOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+9
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas09.07 14:15
stôl8
#49
hráč
TERÉZIA ŠIKULOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+11+8+8
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas09.07 15:30
stôl1
#50
hráč
JÚLIA VČELKOVÁ
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
hráč
SARA SEGEČOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
výsledok3 : 2
+10+8-8-9+3
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas09.07 15:30
stôl2
#51
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ADELA VAŠKOVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+5
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas09.07 15:30
stôl3
#52
hráč
NELA KOPÁČIKOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+0+2+1
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas09.07 15:30
stôl4