MAJSTROVSTVÁ SR DRUŽSTIEV ŽIEN 2021 - Ženy

Filter

Tím

Tím

Krajina

Krajina

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
tímSTC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
tímKST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok5 : 0
koloQF
zápas1 - 7
čas12.06 11:00
stôl5
#2
Hráč MONIKA URÍKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč DANIELA GURÍNOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 1
-7+4+5+10
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas12.06 11:00
stôl5
#3
Hráč VIVIEN ELLO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč TERÉZIA MIKULOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+6
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas12.06 11:00
stôl6
#4
Hráč JANA TEREZKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
+0+2+6
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl5
#5
Hráč VIVIEN ELLO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč DANIELA GURÍNOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+6
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas12.06 11:00
stôl6
#6
Hráč MONIKA URÍKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 1
+6-9+3+4
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl5
#2
tímSTO Valaliky
tímŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 5
koloQF
zápas5 - 3
čas12.06 11:00
stôl1
#2
Hráč MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
Hráč MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok1 : 3
-3-2+5-6
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas12.06 11:00
stôl1
#3
Hráč JÚLIA DZELINSKA
STO VALALIKY
Hráč LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 2
+8+7-10-5+6
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas12.06 11:00
stôl2
#4
Hráč AGÁTA KLUČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
Hráč DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-10-8-8
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl1
#5
Hráč JÚLIA DZELINSKA
STO VALALIKY
Hráč MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-8-7-10
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas12.06 11:00
stôl2
#6
Hráč MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
Hráč DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 3
-9-6+11+3-9
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl1
#7
Hráč AGÁTA KLUČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
Hráč LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 2
+7+9-4-11+3
koloSF
zápasC - Y
čas12.06 11:00
stôl2
#8
Hráč JÚLIA DZELINSKA
STO VALALIKY
Hráč DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-3-5-3
koloF
zápasB - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl1
#3
tímTTC MAJCICHOV
tímŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok5 : 3
koloQF
zápas4 - 6
čas12.06 11:00
stôl3
#2
Hráč VIKTÓRIA KOVÁCSOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
Hráč MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 1
-11+9+7+8
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas12.06 11:00
stôl3
#3
Hráč VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
Hráč IVANA HUDÁKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok1 : 3
-5-11+7-7
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas12.06 11:00
stôl4
#4
Hráč LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
Hráč ANDREA KREŠILOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+7
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl3
#5
Hráč VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
Hráč MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 2
-9+7-10+7+8
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas12.06 11:00
stôl4
#6
Hráč VIKTÓRIA KOVÁCSOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
Hráč ANDREA KREŠILOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok1 : 3
-7+9-10-8
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl3
#7
Hráč LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
Hráč IVANA HUDÁKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok0 : 3
-6-8-6
koloSF
zápasC - Y
čas12.06 11:00
stôl4
#8
Hráč VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
Hráč ANDREA KREŠILOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+9+5+7
koloF
zápasB - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl3
#9
Hráč LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
Hráč MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 2
+12+8-6-7+6
koloF
zápasC - X
čas12.06 11:00
stôl4
#4
tímŠKST TOPOĽČANY
tímMSK MALACKY
výsledok5 : 1
koloQF
zápas8 - 2
čas12.06 11:00
stôl7
#2
Hráč RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč PAVLÍNA RAJTOKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 1
-9+8+4+8
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas12.06 11:00
stôl7
#3
Hráč ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč HENRIETA HORNÍKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 2
+8-7-9+5+8
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas12.06 11:00
stôl8
#4
Hráč EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč NATÁLIA KOSOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 2
-9+4+4-10+3
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl7
#5
Hráč ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč PAVLÍNA RAJTOKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+9+11
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas12.06 11:00
stôl8
#6
Hráč RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč NATÁLIA KOSOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok1 : 3
+7-2-13-9
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas12.06 11:00
stôl7
#7
Hráč EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč HENRIETA HORNÍKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok3 : 0
+14+10+13
koloSF
zápasC - Y
čas12.06 11:00
stôl8
#5
tímSTC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
tímŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok5 : 2
koloSF
zápas1 - 3
čas12.06 17:00
stôl1
#2
Hráč ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok1 : 3
-15-4+7-10
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas12.06 17:00
stôl1
#3
Hráč VIVIEN ELLO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč MIRIAM KRŠIAKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+5
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas12.06 17:00
stôl2
#4
Hráč JANA TEREZKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 3
-6+9-3+5-10
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas12.06 17:00
stôl1
#5
Hráč VIVIEN ELLO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+7
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas12.06 17:00
stôl2
#6
Hráč ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+7
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas12.06 17:00
stôl1
#7
Hráč JANA TEREZKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč MIRIAM KRŠIAKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+8
koloSF
zápasC - Y
čas12.06 17:00
stôl2
#8
Hráč VIVIEN ELLO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
-9+4+5+0
koloF
zápasB - Z
čas12.06 17:00
stôl1
#6
tímŠKST TOPOĽČANY
tímTTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok5 : 0
koloSF
zápas4 - 8
čas12.06 17:00
stôl3
#1
Hráč RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 1
+13-7+7+12
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas12.06 17:00
stôl3
#2
Hráč ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč VIKTÓRIA KOVÁCSOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+7+2+4
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas12.06 17:00
stôl4
#3
Hráč EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+9+3+6
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas12.06 17:00
stôl3
#4
Hráč ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+6+14+3
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas12.06 17:00
stôl4
#5
Hráč RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 1
+8-5+8+6
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas12.06 17:00
stôl 
#7
tímSTC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
tímŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok5 : 2
koloF
zápas1 - 4
čas13.06 10:00
stôl1
#1
Hráč ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-3-7
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas13.06 10:00
stôl1
#2
Hráč VIVIEN ELLO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+3
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas13.06 10:00
stôl2
#3
Hráč JANA TEREZKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
+4+9-7+8
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl1
#4
Hráč VIVIEN ELLO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+6
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas13.06 10:00
stôl2
#5
Hráč ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 2
+7-8-5+6+9
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl1
#6
Hráč JANA TEREZKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok2 : 3
-9+9-9+6-10
koloSF
zápasC - Y
čas13.06 10:00
stôl2
#7
Hráč VIVIEN ELLO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 1
-10+8+9+9
koloF
zápasB - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl1
#8
tímŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
tímTTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok5 : 0
koloQF
zápas3 - 8
čas13.06 10:00
stôl3
#1
Hráč MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Hráč VIKTÓRIA KOVÁCSOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+4
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas13.06 10:00
stôl3
#2
Hráč MIRIAM KRŠIAKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Hráč VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 1
-6+9+8+5
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas13.06 10:00
stôl4
#3
Hráč DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Hráč LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 1
+9-9+7+4
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl 
#4
Hráč LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Hráč VIKTÓRIA KOVÁCSOVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+5
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas13.06 10:00
stôl4
#5
Hráč MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Hráč LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+6
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl3
#9
tímKST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
tímSTO Valaliky
výsledok0 : 5
koloQF
zápas7 - 5
čas12.06 17:00
stôl5
#1
Hráč DANIELA GURÍNOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč AGÁTA KLUČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok2 : 3
+10-9+8-9-6
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas12.06 17:00
stôl5
#2
Hráč LUCIA ZAJAČKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-7-9
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas12.06 17:00
stôl6
#3
Hráč MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-11-6-6
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas12.06 17:00
stôl5
#4
Hráč LUCIA ZAJAČKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč AGÁTA KLUČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
-8+8-1-3
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas12.06 17:00
stôl6
#5
Hráč DANIELA GURÍNOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
-6+12-8-8
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas12.06 17:00
stôl5
#10
tímŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
tímMSK MALACKY
výsledok0 : 5
koloQF
zápas6 - 2
čas12.06 17:00
stôl7
#1
Hráč LUCIA GAJDOŠOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Hráč NATÁLIA KOSOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok0 : 3
-1-11-3
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas12.06 17:00
stôl7
#2
Hráč ANDREA KREŠILOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Hráč HENRIETA HORNÍKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-4-10
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas12.06 17:00
stôl8
#3
Hráč IVANA HUDÁKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Hráč PAVLÍNA RAJTOKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-9-8
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas12.06 17:00
stôl7
#4
Hráč ANDREA KREŠILOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Hráč NATÁLIA KOSOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok1 : 3
-7+7-8-2
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas12.06 17:00
stôl8
#5
Hráč LUCIA GAJDOŠOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
Hráč PAVLÍNA RAJTOKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
výsledok1 : 3
+9-5-10-7
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas12.06 17:00
stôl7
#11
tímMSK MALACKY
tímSTO Valaliky
výsledok4 : 5
koloSF
zápas5 - 2
čas13.06 10:00
stôl5
#1
Hráč NATÁLIA KOSOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
Hráč MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok2 : 3
+5-6-7+8-6
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas13.06 10:00
stôl5
#2
Hráč PAVLÍNA RAJTOKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
Hráč JÚLIA DZELINSKA
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
-9+6-4-8
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas13.06 10:00
stôl6
#3
Hráč HENRIETA HORNÍKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
Hráč AGÁTA KLUČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 2
-7+4-8+6+9
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl5
#4
Hráč PAVLÍNA RAJTOKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
Hráč MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+6
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas13.06 10:00
stôl6
#5
Hráč NATÁLIA KOSOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
Hráč AGÁTA KLUČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok2 : 3
-6+10+7-7-10
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl5
#6
Hráč HENRIETA HORNÍKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
Hráč NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+6
koloSF
zápasC - Y
čas13.06 10:00
stôl 
#7
Hráč PAVLÍNA RAJTOKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
Hráč AGÁTA KLUČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
-10+8-8-10
koloF
zápasB - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl5
#8
Hráč HENRIETA HORNÍKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
Hráč MICHAELA BITÓOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+7
koloF
zápasC - X
čas13.06 10:00
stôl6
#9
Hráč NATÁLIA KOSOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
Hráč NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok2 : 3
+6+9-10-12-8
koloF
zápasA - Y
čas13.06 10:00
stôl5
#12
tímKST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
tímŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok1 : 5
koloQF
zápas7 - 6
čas13.06 10:00
stôl7
#1
Hráč LUCIA ZAJAČKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč IVANA HUDÁKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok2 : 3
+5-7+9-9-4
koloQF
zápasA - X
čas13.06 10:00
stôl7
#2
Hráč MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč ANDREA KREŠILOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok2 : 3
-7+11+8-7-4
koloQF
zápasB - Y
čas13.06 10:00
stôl8
#3
Hráč TERÉZIA MIKULOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 2
+9-12-9+7+7
koloQF
zápasC - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl7
#4
Hráč MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč IVANA HUDÁKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok1 : 3
-7-6+6-9
koloSF
zápasB - X
čas13.06 10:00
stôl8
#5
Hráč LUCIA ZAJAČKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok2 : 3
+8-6+5-6-4
koloSF
zápasA - Z
čas13.06 10:00
stôl7
#6
Hráč TERÉZIA MIKULOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
Hráč ANDREA KREŠILOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok0 : 3
-7-4-7
koloSF
zápasC - Y
čas13.06 10:00
stôl8