Majstrovstvá SR Mužov a Žien 2020 - Kvalifikácia Muži

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • o
  • p
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
INGEMAR PÉTER
SZERVA ASE SZÉCZÉNY
hráč
RÓBERT BUČKO
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 1
+6+9-9+8
koloR32
zápasA1 - M2
čas28.02 18:45
stôl1
#2
hráč
PATRIK BUČKO
STK EURO DRIETOMA
hráč
LUKÁŠ KOSTELNÍK
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok1 : 3
-7-11+8-9
koloR32
zápasB2 - I1
čas28.02 18:45
stôl2
#3
hráč
BÁLINT BIRÓ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
TIBOR BEDNÁR
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok3 : 2
+7-7+8-12+8
koloR32
zápasL1 - J2
čas28.02 18:45
stôl3
#4
hráč
MARTIN GAJDOŠ
STK RYBNÍK
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok2 : 3
+5-8-4+6-10
koloR32
zápasO2 - H1
čas28.02 18:45
stôl4
#5
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
STO VALČA
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
výsledok3 : 2
-5+8+3-3+7
koloR32
zápasE1 - K2
čas28.02 18:45
stôl5
#6
hráč
PETER VAVERKA
STO VALČA
hráč
MARTIN JEŽO
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok0 : 3
-5-8-3
koloR32
zápasD2 - N1
čas28.02 18:45
stôl6
#7
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
RÓBERT ST. VALUCH
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
výsledok3 : 1
+11-8+8+5
koloR32
zápasP1 - F2
čas28.02 18:45
stôl7
#8
hráč
MILAN KAČNÍK
VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok0 : 3
-2-8-9
koloR32
zápasG2 - C1
čas28.02 18:45
stôl8
#9
hráč
SAMUEL FEČO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
MATÚŠ VEIS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-13-12
koloR32
zápasD1 - C2
čas28.02 19:15
stôl1
#10
hráč
ZDENKO TAKÁČ
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
FILIP JEŽO
STO PRUSY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-11-7
koloR32
zápasH2 - J1
čas28.02 19:15
stôl2
#11
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MICHAL JIRÁSEK
TSV ELEKTRONIK GORNSDORF
výsledok1 : 3
-8+6-5-4
koloR32
zápasM1 - N2
čas28.02 19:15
stôl3
#12
hráč
MARKUS TONKOVIČ
STK RYBNÍK
hráč
TOMÁŠ KOPÁNYI
TJ AGROTEC HUSTOPEČE
výsledok3 : 1
+7-5+6+6
koloR32
zápasE2 - F1
čas28.02 19:15
stôl4
#13
hráč
MARTIN TRUSKA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MARTIN KYSEL
STO VALČA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+2
koloR32
zápasG1 - I2
čas28.02 19:15
stôl5
#14
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STO MOKRANCE
výsledok3 : 1
-9+9+6+8
koloR32
zápasA2 - O1
čas28.02 19:15
stôl6
#15
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok2 : 3
+7-5-7+12-8
koloR32
zápasK1 - L2
čas28.02 19:15
stôl7
#16
hráč
PAVOL VEJMELKA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
ANDREJ KAŠŠAY
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 3
+10-7+7-5-6
koloR32
zápasP2 - B1
čas28.02 19:15
stôl8
#17
hráč
INGEMAR PÉTER
SZERVA ASE SZÉCZÉNY
hráč
LUKÁŠ KOSTELNÍK
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok
koloR16
zápasA1 - I1
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#18
hráč
BÁLINT BIRÓ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok
koloR16
zápasL1 - H1
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#19
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
STO VALČA
hráč
MARTIN JEŽO
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok
koloR16
zápasE1 - N1
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#20
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok
koloR16
zápasP1 - C1
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#21
hráč
MATÚŠ VEIS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
FILIP JEŽO
STO PRUSY
výsledok
koloR16
zápasC2 - J1
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#22
hráč
MICHAL JIRÁSEK
TSV ELEKTRONIK GORNSDORF
hráč
MARKUS TONKOVIČ
STK RYBNÍK
výsledok
koloR16
zápasN2 - E2
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#23
hráč
MARTIN TRUSKA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
výsledok
koloR16
zápasG1 - A2
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#24
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
ANDREJ KAŠŠAY
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok
koloR16
zápasL2 - B1
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#25
hráčwinner of #17
hráčwinner of #18
výsledok
koloQF
zápas? - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#26
hráčwinner of #19
hráčwinner of #20
výsledok
koloQF
zápas? - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#27
hráčwinner of #21
hráčwinner of #22
výsledok
koloQF
zápas? - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#28
hráčwinner of #23
hráčwinner of #24
výsledok
koloQF
zápas? - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#29
hráčwinner of #25
hráčwinner of #26
výsledok
koloSF
zápas? - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#30
hráčwinner of #27
hráčwinner of #28
výsledok
koloSF
zápas? - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#31
hráčwinner of #29
hráčwinner of #30
výsledok
koloF
zápas? - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl