Majstrovstvá SR Mužov a Žien 2020 - Kvalifikácia Muži

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • c
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • s
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
INGEMAR PÉTER
SZERVA ASE SZÉCZÉNY
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+13+8-11+6
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:30
stôl1
#2
hráč
INGEMAR PÉTER
SZERVA ASE SZÉCZÉNY
hráč
RÓBERT ML. VALUCH
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+4
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 14:45
stôl3
#3
hráč
ANDREJ KAŠŠAY
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
JEREMIÁŠ STRAKA
STO VALČA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+5+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:30
stôl2
#4
hráč
ANDREJ KAŠŠAY
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
PATRIK BUČKO
STK EURO DRIETOMA
výsledok3 : 1
-8+10+5+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 14:45
stôl4
#5
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
ANDREJ LIPTÁK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 2
-3-10+10+4+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:30
stôl3
#6
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
MATÚŠ VEIS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+11+5+9
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 14:45
stôl5
#7
hráč
SAMUEL FEČO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
PETER VAVERKA
STO VALČA
výsledok3 : 0
+9+9+8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:30
stôl4
#8
hráč
SAMUEL FEČO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
IGOR BOHOVIČ
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
výsledok3 : 1
+7-2+3+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 14:45
stôl6
#9
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
STO VALČA
hráč
MAREK JOHN
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+9+9+8
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:30
stôl5
#10
hráč
FILIP DELINČÁK
STO VALČA
hráč
MARKUS TONKOVIČ
STK RYBNÍK
výsledok3 : 1
+6-9+8+2
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 14:45
stôl7
#11
hráč
TOMÁŠ KOPÁNYI
TJ AGROTEC HUSTOPEČE
hráč
PETER VAVERKA
STO VALČA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:30
stôl6
#12
hráč
TOMÁŠ KOPÁNYI
TJ AGROTEC HUSTOPEČE
hráč
RÓBERT ST. VALUCH
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
výsledok3 : 1
-2+9+7+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 15:10
stôl1
#13
hráč
MARTIN TRUSKA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MILAN KAČNÍK
VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
výsledok3 : 1
+7-9+9+8
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:30
stôl7
#14
hráč
MARTIN TRUSKA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
SLAVOMÍR KRÁL
STK EURO DRIETOMA
výsledok3 : 2
-7+9+3-4+9
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 15:10
stôl2
#15
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
RASTISLAV KVETÁK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 2
-7+8+6-8+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:30
stôl8
#16
hráč
ROMAN MACHÁŇ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ZDENKO TAKÁČ
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-9-5-7
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas28.02 13:30
stôl9
#17
hráč
LUKÁŠ KOSTELNÍK
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MICHAL MIKUŠIAK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+8
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:55
stôl1
#18
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
hráč
MARTIN KYSEL
STO VALČA
výsledok3 : 1
+5-9+7+8
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas28.02 13:55
stôl2
#19
hráč
TIBOR BEDNÁR
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
MICHAL BANDÍK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+6
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:55
stôl3
#20
hráč
MATÚŠ DIKO
VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
hráč
FILIP JEŽO
STO PRUSY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-5-7
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas28.02 13:55
stôl4
#21
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 3
-13+8-3+7-11
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:55
stôl5
#22
hráč
ADRIÁN SOMOGYI
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
hráč
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok1 : 3
-12-4+9-10
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas28.02 13:55
stôl6
#23
hráč
BÁLINT BIRÓ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+7
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:55
stôl7
#24
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
hráč
RADOVAN CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
výsledok1 : 3
+4-11-9-9
skupinaL
zápas4 - 2
čas28.02 13:55
stôl8
#25
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ĽUBOMÍR MAJERČÍK
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+5
skupinaM
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 13:55
stôl9
#26
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
hráč
RÓBERT BUČKO
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok0 : 3
-3-6-8
skupinaM
zápas4 - 2
čas28.02 14:20
stôl5
#27
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MICHAL JIRÁSEK
TSV ELEKTRONIK GORNSDORF
výsledok1 : 3
+10-4-7-10
skupinaN
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 14:20
stôl6
#28
hráč
MARTIN JEŽO
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
hráč
ANDREJ KUČERA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+5
skupinaN
zápas4 - 2
čas28.02 14:20
stôl7
#29
hráč
MARTIN GAJDOŠ
STK RYBNÍK
hráč
DOMINIK HATVANY
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+10
skupinaO
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 14:20
stôl8
#30
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STO MOKRANCE
výsledok0 : 3
-7-5-7
skupinaO
zápas4 - 2
čas28.02 14:20
stôl9
#31
hráč
PAVOL VEJMELKA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
DOMINIK MARUNIAK
EL NINO PRAHA
výsledok3 : 1
-11+9+3+8
skupinaP
zápas1 - 3
čas28.02 14:45
stôl1
#32
hráč
ROLAND GREGA
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok0 : 3
-8-5-5
skupinaP
zápas4 - 2
čas28.02 14:45
stôl2
#33
hráč
RÓBERT ML. VALUCH
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-4-3-1
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:25
stôl5
#34
hráč
PATRIK BUČKO
STK EURO DRIETOMA
hráč
JEREMIÁŠ STRAKA
STO VALČA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+10
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:25
stôl6
#35
hráč
MATÚŠ VEIS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ANDREJ LIPTÁK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+6-9+5+7
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:25
stôl7
#36
hráč
IGOR BOHOVIČ
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
hráč
PETER VAVERKA
STO VALČA
výsledok1 : 3
-13+7-10-3
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:25
stôl8
#37
hráč
MARKUS TONKOVIČ
STK RYBNÍK
hráč
MAREK JOHN
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 2
+9-12-11+9+8
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:50
stôl1
#38
hráč
RÓBERT ST. VALUCH
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
hráč
PETER VAVERKA
STO VALČA
výsledok3 : 0
+0+2+1
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:50
stôl2
#39
hráč
SLAVOMÍR KRÁL
STK EURO DRIETOMA
hráč
MILAN KAČNÍK
VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
výsledok2 : 3
-5-9+8+7-10
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:50
stôl3
#40
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
ZDENKO TAKÁČ
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+6-5+9+7
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 15:10
stôl3
#41
hráč
RASTISLAV KVETÁK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
hráč
ROMAN MACHÁŇ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 1
-9+6+0+0
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas28.02 15:10
stôl4
#42
hráč
LUKÁŠ KOSTELNÍK
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MARTIN KYSEL
STO VALČA
výsledok3 : 0
+10+12+13
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 15:10
stôl5
#43
hráč
MICHAL MIKUŠIAK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+9
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas28.02 15:10
stôl6
#44
hráč
TIBOR BEDNÁR
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
FILIP JEŽO
STO PRUSY
výsledok0 : 3
-13-9-5
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 15:10
stôl7
#45
hráč
MICHAL BANDÍK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ DIKO
VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
výsledok0 : 3
-10-9-8
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas28.02 15:10
stôl8
#46
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok3 : 1
+8+10-8+5
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 15:35
stôl5
#47
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADRIÁN SOMOGYI
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
výsledok3 : 1
+9+9-10+6
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas28.02 15:35
stôl6
#48
hráč
BÁLINT BIRÓ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
RADOVAN CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 1
+5+8-7+9
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 15:35
stôl7
#49
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
-7+7-9+9+5
skupinaL
zápas3 - 4
čas28.02 15:35
stôl8
#50
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
RÓBERT BUČKO
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 1
+5+8-8+6
skupinaM
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 16:00
stôl1
#51
hráč
ĽUBOMÍR MAJERČÍK
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
výsledok2 : 3
+8+5-9-12-10
skupinaM
zápas3 - 4
čas28.02 16:00
stôl2
#52
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ANDREJ KUČERA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok1 : 3
+8-8-7-8
skupinaN
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 16:00
stôl3
#53
hráč
MICHAL JIRÁSEK
TSV ELEKTRONIK GORNSDORF
hráč
MARTIN JEŽO
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok1 : 3
-8+6-8-5
skupinaN
zápas3 - 4
čas28.02 16:00
stôl4
#54
hráč
MARTIN GAJDOŠ
STK RYBNÍK
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STO MOKRANCE
výsledok0 : 3
-5-7-10
skupinaO
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 16:00
stôl5
#55
hráč
DOMINIK HATVANY
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok1 : 3
+4-8-13-10
skupinaO
zápas3 - 4
čas28.02 16:00
stôl6
#56
hráč
PAVOL VEJMELKA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok1 : 3
-4-4+8-8
skupinaP
zápas1 - 2
čas28.02 16:00
stôl7
#57
hráč
DOMINIK MARUNIAK
EL NINO PRAHA
hráč
ROLAND GREGA
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+4-5+7+9
skupinaP
zápas3 - 4
čas28.02 16:00
stôl8
#58
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
ROMAN MACHÁŇ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas28.02 16:50
stôl4
#59
hráč
ZDENKO TAKÁČ
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
RASTISLAV KVETÁK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 2
+11-9-5+8+12
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:50
stôl5
#60
hráč
LUKÁŠ KOSTELNÍK
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+13+9+9
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas28.02 16:50
stôl6
#61
hráč
MARTIN KYSEL
STO VALČA
hráč
MICHAL MIKUŠIAK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+9
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:50
stôl7
#62
hráč
TIBOR BEDNÁR
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
MATÚŠ DIKO
VFB MOSBACH WALDSTADT 1967
výsledok3 : 0
+12+3+7
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas28.02 16:50
stôl8
#63
hráč
FILIP JEŽO
STO PRUSY
hráč
MICHAL BANDÍK
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 16:50
stôl9
#64
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
ADRIÁN SOMOGYI
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
výsledok3 : 2
+4-8+2-9+3
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas28.02 17:15
stôl5
#65
hráč
JURAJ PETRLÍK
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok1 : 3
-10-10+4-8
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 17:15
stôl6
#66
hráč
BÁLINT BIRÓ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+10+8
skupinaL
zápas1 - 4
čas28.02 17:15
stôl7
#67
hráč
RADOVAN CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-6-8-12
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 17:15
stôl8
#68
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
výsledok3 : 1
-9+5+6+5
skupinaM
zápas1 - 4
čas28.02 17:40
stôl1
#69
hráč
RÓBERT BUČKO
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
ĽUBOMÍR MAJERČÍK
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
výsledok3 : 1
-8+8+6+10
skupinaM
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 17:40
stôl2
#70
hráč
SAMUEL CYPRICH
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MARTIN JEŽO
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok0 : 3
-9-10-11
skupinaN
zápas1 - 4
čas28.02 17:40
stôl3
#71
hráč
ANDREJ KUČERA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
MICHAL JIRÁSEK
TSV ELEKTRONIK GORNSDORF
výsledok0 : 3
-6-6-12
skupinaN
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 17:40
stôl4
#72
hráč
MARTIN GAJDOŠ
STK RYBNÍK
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 0
+4+10+7
skupinaO
zápas1 - 4
čas28.02 17:40
stôl5
#73
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STO MOKRANCE
hráč
DOMINIK HATVANY
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+7
skupinaO
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 17:40
stôl6
#74
hráč
PAVOL VEJMELKA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
ROLAND GREGA
ŠK ISTER BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 2
+9+5-9-6+6
skupinaP
zápas1 - 4
čas28.02 17:40
stôl7
#75
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
DOMINIK MARUNIAK
EL NINO PRAHA
výsledok2 : 3
-11+9-8+9-11
skupinaP
zápas2 - 3
čas28.02 17:40
stôl8