Majstrovstvá SR Mužov a Žien 2020 - Ženy Štvorhra

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • č
  • d
  • g
  • i
  • j
  • l
  • n
  • p
  • r
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
štvorhra
NIKOLETA PUCHOVANOVÁ
ŠKST ČSAD HODONÍN
TATIANA KUKUĽKOVÁ
ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTELGOFFREDO
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas1 - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#2
štvorhra
NOEMI NÉMETHOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
štvorhra
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
výsledok0 : 3
-7-6-7
koloR16
zápas10 - 6
čas29.02 12:30
stôl5
#3
štvorhra
NATÁLIA DIVINSKÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas7 - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#4
štvorhraBYE
štvorhra
NATÁLIA GRIGELOVÁ
SV SCHOTT JENA
MONIKA URÍKOVÁ
MK ŘEZNOVICE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - 4
čas29.02 09:00
stôl 
#5
štvorhra
EMA LABOŠOVÁ
TJ Ostrava KST (CZE)
SIMONA HORVÁTHOVÁ
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas3 - ?
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#6
štvorhraBYE
štvorhra
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - 5
čas29.02 09:00
stôl 
#7
štvorhra
PAVLÍNA RAJTOKOVÁ
MSK MALACKY
NIKOLETA PETRA TANČIBOKOVÁ
OLYMPIC (AUT)
štvorhra
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
výsledok0 : 3
-12-10-3
koloR16
zápas8 - 9
čas29.02 12:30
stôl6
#8
štvorhraBYE
štvorhra
EVA JURKOVÁ
VFL SINDELFINGEN 1862
DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas? - 2
čas28.02 09:00
stôl 
#9
štvorhra
NIKOLETA PUCHOVANOVÁ
ŠKST ČSAD HODONÍN
TATIANA KUKUĽKOVÁ
ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTELGOFFREDO
štvorhra
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
výsledok3 : 2
+1-7-9+5+9
koloQF
zápas1 - 6
čas29.02 15:35
stôl5
#10
štvorhra
NATÁLIA DIVINSKÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
štvorhra
NATÁLIA GRIGELOVÁ
SV SCHOTT JENA
MONIKA URÍKOVÁ
MK ŘEZNOVICE
výsledok3 : 2
+7-7-11+7+4
koloQF
zápas7 - 4
čas29.02 15:35
stôl6
#11
štvorhra
EMA LABOŠOVÁ
TJ Ostrava KST (CZE)
SIMONA HORVÁTHOVÁ
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
štvorhra
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 2
-5+7+7-10+8
koloQF
zápas3 - 5
čas29.02 15:35
stôl7
#12
štvorhra
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
LENKA DZUROVÁ
TTC MAJCICHOV
štvorhra
EVA JURKOVÁ
VFL SINDELFINGEN 1862
DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok1 : 3
-5-6+6-7
koloQF
zápas9 - 2
čas29.02 15:35
stôl8
#13
štvorhra
NIKOLETA PUCHOVANOVÁ
ŠKST ČSAD HODONÍN
TATIANA KUKUĽKOVÁ
ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTELGOFFREDO
štvorhra
NATÁLIA DIVINSKÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
MONIKA MAROUSKOVÁ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+9
koloSF
zápas1 - 7
čas01.03 10:00
stôl1
#14
štvorhra
EMA LABOŠOVÁ
TJ Ostrava KST (CZE)
SIMONA HORVÁTHOVÁ
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
štvorhra
EVA JURKOVÁ
VFL SINDELFINGEN 1862
DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok1 : 3
-9-9+8-7
koloSF
zápas3 - 2
čas01.03 10:00
stôl2
#15
štvorhra
NIKOLETA PUCHOVANOVÁ
ŠKST ČSAD HODONÍN
TATIANA KUKUĽKOVÁ
ASD TENNISTAVOLO CASTELGOFFREDO
štvorhra
EVA JURKOVÁ
VFL SINDELFINGEN 1862
DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+11+3+5
koloF
zápas1 - 2
čas01.03 12:50
stôl1