SATELLITE TOUR 2020 SENEC - CADET BOYS

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • c
  • d
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • w
  • z
  • ž
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
DÁVID SZÁNTOSI
HUNGARY A
hráč
SIMON IŠTOKOVIČ
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ROMAN ŠÍPOŠ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+1
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
ŠTĚPÁN BRHEL
CZECH REPUBLIC
hráč
VOJTECH KAŇÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+10
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
MARTIN ŠÍP
CZECH REPUBLIC
hráč
DANIEL ZACHAR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+5
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
METODĚJ DRÁPAL
KST DRAGON VYŚKOV
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
BALÁSZ LEI
HUNGARY B
hráč
DOMINIK ŽIRKO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
PAUL DOBRETSBERGER
SPG SKFL WIEN
výsledok3 : 0
+8+7+9
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
DAVID HECZKO
SK NÁVSÍ
výsledok3 : 0
+3+8+3
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl8
#9
hráč
DAVID SOCHOR
AC SPARTA PRAHA
hráč
ADAM BARANČEK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+2
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl9
#10
hráč
BALÁSZ VÖRÖS
AMBRUS AA-KSI
hráč
ADAM TUŠKA
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok3 : 1
-9+8+4+3
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl10
#11
hráč
JURAJ HATALA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
OLIVER VINCENEC
KST DRAGON VYŚKOV
výsledok3 : 1
-8+11+7+5
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl11
#12
hráč
LIONEL STIFT
SPG SKFL WIEN
hráč
JAKUB CSÉRI
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
+8+5-9-7
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl12
#13
hráč
ANTON KAHOFER
SPG SKFL WIEN
hráč
MAXIMILIAN DREHER
BAD KÖNIGSHOFEN
výsledok0 : 3
-8-6-4
skupinaM
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl13
#14
hráč
STEPHAN WYSS
SPG SKFL WIEN
hráč
JAKUB HOREČNÝ
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaN
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl14
#15
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
DANIEL ŠUCH
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+4
skupinaO
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl15
#16
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
ŠK LOZORNO
hráč
OLIVER TOMASEK
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+7+5
skupinaP
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl16
#17
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+6
skupinaQ
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl17
#18
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+8
skupinaR
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl18
#19
hráč
MILOSZ PIECOWSKI
MARTEX RYBNÍK
hráč
DOMINIK KADERÁBEK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+3
skupinaS
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl19
#20
hráč
VIKTOR KOPEC
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VRATISLAV OVESNÝ
KST ZLÍN
výsledok3 : 1
-9+3+8+6
skupinaT
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl20
#21
hráč
DAN VOLHEJN
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANŮV HRADEC
hráč
DANIEL KOPEČNÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+8+13
skupinaU
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl21
#22
hráč
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
PETR LUSKA
KST DRAGON VYŚKOV
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+3
skupinaV
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl22
#23
hráč
RÓBERT WEISS
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
DANIEL DALAJKA
KST ZLÍN
výsledok0 : 3
-6-9-8
skupinaW
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:00
stôl23
#24
hráč
ŠTEFAN BUNČEK
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+11+11+9
skupinaX
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:20
stôl1
#25
hráč
DÁVID SZÁNTOSI
HUNGARY A
hráč
DANIEL VITÁSEK
TJ OSTRAVA KST
výsledok3 : 0
+7+11+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl1
#26
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
hráč
RADIM NECHYBA
KST APOLLO ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+3
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl2
#27
hráč
ŠTĚPÁN BRHEL
CZECH REPUBLIC
hráč
MATÚŠ IMRIŠÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl3
#28
hráč
MARTIN ŠÍP
CZECH REPUBLIC
hráč
MICHAL SVETÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+9+9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl4
#29
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
+2+5-10+9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl5
#30
hráč
BALÁSZ LEI
HUNGARY B
hráč
FILIP STEIN
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ - JOSEFOV 2
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl6
#31
hráč
SAMUEL ARPÁŠ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MARTIN ZÁLESKÝ
DTJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+8
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl7
#32
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
JAKUB GRÚŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+7
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl8
#33
hráč
DAVID SOCHOR
AC SPARTA PRAHA
hráč
RADOVAN DANÁCS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl9
#34
hráč
BALÁSZ VÖRÖS
AMBRUS AA-KSI
hráč
JAKUB GELETA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+4
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl10
#35
hráč
JURAJ HATALA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok0 : 3
-4-9-5
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl11
#36
hráč
LIONEL STIFT
SPG SKFL WIEN
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 2
+5-9-9+6+12
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl12
#37
hráč
ANTON KAHOFER
SPG SKFL WIEN
hráč
SAMUEL GOMBALA
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok0 : 3
-6-9-7
skupinaM
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl13
#38
hráč
STEPHAN WYSS
SPG SKFL WIEN
hráč
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 2
-9-8+7+7+5
skupinaN
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl14
#39
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
PETR MATUŠKA
TJ TATRAN HOSTINNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+3+9+5
skupinaO
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl15
#40
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
ŠK LOZORNO
hráč
PATRIK JONEŠ
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ - JOSEFOV 2
výsledok3 : 2
+7-10-6+8+6
skupinaP
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl16
#41
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
KST RAKSIT
hráč
PATRIK VOSÁTKA
SKST VLAŠIM
výsledok1 : 3
-10+7-4-11
skupinaQ
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl17
#42
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
VOJTĚCH JIROUT
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANŮV HRADEC
výsledok0 : 3
-9-9-10
skupinaR
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl18
#43
hráč
MILOSZ PIECOWSKI
MARTEX RYBNÍK
hráč
MARK ROBIN WAGNER
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANŮV HRADEC
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+6
skupinaS
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl19
#44
hráč
VIKTOR KOPEC
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+5
skupinaT
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl20
#45
hráč
DAN VOLHEJN
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANŮV HRADEC
hráč
ANDREJ LOFAJ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+1+8+7
skupinaU
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl21
#46
hráč
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
OLIVER KLUCH
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+9+5+6
skupinaV
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl22
#47
hráč
RÓBERT WEISS
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
výsledok0 : 3
-9-4-8
skupinaW
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 11:40
stôl23
#48
hráč
ŠTEFAN BUNČEK
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
ONDŘEJ VRANKA
KST ZLÍN
výsledok3 : 1
+10-7+7+10
skupinaX
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 12:00
stôl 
#49
hráč
DANIEL VITÁSEK
TJ OSTRAVA KST
hráč
SIMON IŠTOKOVIČ
ŠK ŠOG DOMINO NITRA
výsledok3 : 2
+7+5-9-10+4
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl1
#50
hráč
RADIM NECHYBA
KST APOLLO ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
hráč
ROMAN ŠÍPOŠ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+8
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl2
#51
hráč
MATÚŠ IMRIŠÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
VOJTECH KAŇÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 2
-11+4+7-4+7
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl3
#52
hráč
MICHAL SVETÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
DANIEL ZACHAR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+1+8
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl4
#53
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
METODĚJ DRÁPAL
KST DRAGON VYŚKOV
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl5
#54
hráč
FILIP STEIN
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ - JOSEFOV 2
hráč
DOMINIK ŽIRKO
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 3
+8-7+7-8-7
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl6
#55
hráč
MARTIN ZÁLESKÝ
DTJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
hráč
PAUL DOBRETSBERGER
SPG SKFL WIEN
výsledok2 : 3
+9-5-5-12-11
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl7
#56
hráč
JAKUB GRÚŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
DAVID HECZKO
SK NÁVSÍ
výsledok3 : 1
+9-9+11+6
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl8
#57
hráč
RADOVAN DANÁCS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ADAM BARANČEK
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+1
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl9
#58
hráč
JAKUB GELETA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
ADAM TUŠKA
TJ GASTO GALANTA
výsledok0 : 3
-5-5-9
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl10
#59
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
OLIVER VINCENEC
KST DRAGON VYŚKOV
výsledok3 : 0
+9+6+9
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl11
#60
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
JAKUB CSÉRI
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+15
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl12
#61
hráč
SAMUEL GOMBALA
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
hráč
MAXIMILIAN DREHER
BAD KÖNIGSHOFEN
výsledok0 : 3
-9-7-3
skupinaM
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl13
#62
hráč
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
hráč
JAKUB HOREČNÝ
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaN
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl14
#63
hráč
PETR MATUŠKA
TJ TATRAN HOSTINNÉ
hráč
DANIEL ŠUCH
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+7
skupinaO
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl15
#64
hráč
PATRIK JONEŠ
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ - JOSEFOV 2
hráč
OLIVER TOMASEK
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+8
skupinaP
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl16
#65
hráč
PATRIK VOSÁTKA
SKST VLAŠIM
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+6+9+7
skupinaQ
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl17
#66
hráč
VOJTĚCH JIROUT
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANŮV HRADEC
hráč
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok3 : 1
+6+9-10+12
skupinaR
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl18
#67
hráč
MARK ROBIN WAGNER
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANŮV HRADEC
hráč
DOMINIK KADERÁBEK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+5
skupinaS
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl19
#68
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
VRATISLAV OVESNÝ
KST ZLÍN
výsledok2 : 3
-10+9+6-9-9
skupinaT
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl20
#69
hráč
ANDREJ LOFAJ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DANIEL KOPEČNÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok1 : 3
-6-7+9-9
skupinaU
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl21
#70
hráč
OLIVER KLUCH
KST RAKSIT
hráč
PETR LUSKA
KST DRAGON VYŚKOV
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaV
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl22
#71
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
hráč
DANIEL DALAJKA
KST ZLÍN
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+7
skupinaW
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:20
stôl23
#72
hráč
ONDŘEJ VRANKA
KST ZLÍN
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaX
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 12:40
stôl1