SATELLITE TOUR 2021 SENEC - CADET BOYS U15

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • č
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
ADRIÁN LEŠŇANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl1
#2
hráč
DAMIÁN FLÓRO
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+20
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl1
#3
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MIROSLAV HAJDÚČIK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl2
#4
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
TIMO SHIN
TTVN
výsledok3 : 1
-6+8+6+8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl2
#5
hráč
JAKUB PIWOWAR
TORBAY TT ACADEMY U.K.
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+0+3+4
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl3
#6
hráč
JAKUB PIWOWAR
TORBAY TT ACADEMY U.K.
hráč
ANDREJ LOFAJ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl3
#7
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
KST RAKSIT
hráč
FELIX FUCHS
TTVN
výsledok3 : 2
-2-4+9+5+6
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl4
#8
hráč
TIBOR GŰRTLER
STK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
ALEX VNUČÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 1
+9+6-5+9
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:20
stôl5
#9
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
JÁN IVANIČ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+7+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl6
#10
hráč
DANIEL ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
PATRIK SKERBINZ
TTV TULIN
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:20
stôl7
#11
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+8
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl8
#12
hráč
ADAM RANDJÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
PETER ŠAGÁT
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-6-3
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:20
stôl9
#13
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
MATÚŠ BURIAN
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl10
#14
hráč
DOMINIK BUGOVÝ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
VOJTĚCH JIROUT
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANUV MĚSTEC
výsledok0 : 3
-4-6-5
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:20
stôl11
#15
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
MATEJ LEŠŇANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+9
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl12
#16
hráč
SILVESTER PETRÍK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3
-8-6-7
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:20
stôl13
#17
hráč
ONDŘEJ VRANKA
KST ZLÍN
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl14
#18
hráč
JAKUB PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-9-2-9
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:20
stôl15
#19
hráč
AHN EUNBIN
TTVN
hráč
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+2
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl16
#20
hráč
SEBASTIAN ŠKANDÍK
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-8-7-5
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:20
stôl17
#21
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
BORIS LEŠŇANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 0
+9+1+8
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:20
stôl18
#22
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ŠTEFAN GODA
STK SENEC
výsledok0 : 3
-6-8-7
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:20
stôl19
#23
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+8+3+5
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:40
stôl1
#24
hráč
VOJTECH KAŇÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-6-9-10
skupinaL
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:40
stôl2
#25
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MATHIS ALBERS
TTVN
výsledok1 : 3
+11-9-9-10
skupinaM
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:40
stôl3
#26
hráč
DANIEL NIKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
JAKUB VLČÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 1
-6+5+6+6
skupinaM
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:40
stôl4
#27
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
MATÚŠ DÖMÖŠ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+7
skupinaN
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:40
stôl5
#28
hráč
LORENZ PÖSCHL
TTC ANGERN/MARCH
hráč
JAKUB JURIKA
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok0 : 3
-8-4-8
skupinaN
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:40
stôl6
#29
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ADRIÁN LEŠŇANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+7
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl1
#30
hráč
TIMO SHIN
TTVN
hráč
MIROSLAV HAJDÚČIK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+5
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl2
#31
hráč
ANDREJ LOFAJ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok2 : 3
-7+9+7-2-5
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl3
#32
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ALEX VNUČÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+5
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl4
#33
hráč
FELIX FUCHS
TTVN
hráč
TIBOR GŰRTLER
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+1+7
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:00
stôl5
#34
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
PATRIK SKERBINZ
TTV TULIN
výsledok2 : 3
+9-4-14+3-5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl6
#35
hráč
JÁN IVANIČ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
DANIEL ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:00
stôl7
#36
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
PETER ŠAGÁT
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl8
#37
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
ADAM RANDJÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+2
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:00
stôl9
#38
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
VOJTĚCH JIROUT
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANUV MĚSTEC
výsledok0 : 3
-9-9-7
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl10
#39
hráč
MATÚŠ BURIAN
KST RAKSIT
hráč
DOMINIK BUGOVÝ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok1 : 3
-8+10-8-8
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:00
stôl11
#40
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+9
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl12
#41
hráč
MATEJ LEŠŇANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
SILVESTER PETRÍK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-8-4-9
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:00
stôl13
#42
hráč
ONDŘEJ VRANKA
KST ZLÍN
hráč
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+7
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl14
#43
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
JAKUB PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+10+6
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:00
stôl15
#44
hráč
AHN EUNBIN
TTVN
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+8
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl16
#45
hráč
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
SEBASTIAN ŠKANDÍK
KST RAKSIT
výsledok1 : 3
-5+11-5-8
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:00
stôl17
#46
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ŠTEFAN GODA
STK SENEC
výsledok0 : 3
-10-9-9
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:00
stôl18
#47
hráč
BORIS LEŠŇANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-8-3-5
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:00
stôl19
#48
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+10+9+5
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:20
stôl1
#49
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
VOJTECH KAŇÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-9-7-7
skupinaL
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:20
stôl2
#50
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JAKUB VLČÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+4
skupinaM
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:20
stôl3
#51
hráč
MATHIS ALBERS
TTVN
hráč
DANIEL NIKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 2
+9-4+5-10+5
skupinaM
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:20
stôl4
#52
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
JAKUB JURIKA
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok3 : 1
+6+5-6+9
skupinaN
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:20
stôl5
#53
hráč
MATÚŠ DÖMÖŠ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
LORENZ PÖSCHL
TTC ANGERN/MARCH
výsledok3 : 1
+6-9+3+7
skupinaN
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:20
stôl6
#54
hráč
ADAM MADARAS
KST RAKSIT
hráč
TIBOR GŰRTLER
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 12:40
stôl4
#55
hráč
ALEX VNUČÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
FELIX FUCHS
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-3-3-3
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl5
#56
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
DANIEL ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 12:40
stôl6
#57
hráč
PATRIK SKERBINZ
TTV TULIN
hráč
JÁN IVANIČ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
+9-11+11+4
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl7
#58
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ADAM RANDJÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+1
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 12:40
stôl8
#59
hráč
PETER ŠAGÁT
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MATEJ ADAM
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok0 : 3
-2-5-2
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl9
#60
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
DOMINIK BUGOVÝ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+10
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 12:40
stôl10
#61
hráč
VOJTĚCH JIROUT
TJ JISKRA HEŘMANUV MĚSTEC
hráč
MATÚŠ BURIAN
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+3+8+2
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl11
#62
hráč
TOMÁŠ BOBOK
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
SILVESTER PETRÍK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+6
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 12:40
stôl12
#63
hráč
ADAM DROBA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
MATEJ LEŠŇANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 0
+3+5+5
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl13
#64
hráč
ONDŘEJ VRANKA
KST ZLÍN
hráč
JAKUB PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+1
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 12:40
stôl14
#65
hráč
MARTIN HUDEC
KST RAKSIT
hráč
RICHARD VISKUP
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 3
+4-5-9+9-10
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl15
#66
hráč
AHN EUNBIN
TTVN
hráč
SEBASTIAN ŠKANDÍK
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+4
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 12:40
stôl16
#67
hráč
MICHAL VALO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
JURAJ HAŠUĽ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 1
+1-9+7+8
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl17
#68
hráč
MATÚŠ TURIAK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
TOMÁŠ JANKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok2 : 3
+8+5-4-0-0
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 12:40
stôl18
#69
hráč
ŠTEFAN GODA
STK SENEC
hráč
BORIS LEŠŇANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 1
-11+6+11+3
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 12:40
stôl19
#70
hráč
JAKUB HOLUBČÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
VOJTECH KAŇÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+10+3+3
skupinaL
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 13:00
stôl1
#71
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+9
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 13:00
stôl2
#72
hráč
MILAN GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
DANIEL NIKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 1
+5+11-9+5
skupinaM
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 13:00
stôl3
#73
hráč
JAKUB VLČÁK
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
MATHIS ALBERS
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-3-6-3
skupinaM
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 13:00
stôl4
#74
hráč
ADAM KUBÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
LORENZ PÖSCHL
TTC ANGERN/MARCH
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+3
skupinaN
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 13:00
stôl5
#75
hráč
JAKUB JURIKA
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
hráč
MATÚŠ DÖMÖŠ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok2 : 3
-9-15+8+5-4
skupinaN
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 13:00
stôl6