SATELLITE TOUR 2021 SENEC - CADET GIRLS U15

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok3 : 1
-7+11+4+8
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:40
stôl7
#2
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok0 : 3
-8-5-10
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:40
stôl8
#3
hráč
MAJA KLOKE
TTVN
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 2
+3+7-9-6+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:40
stôl9
#4
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-1-3-2
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:40
stôl10
#5
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:40
stôl11
#6
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
LENA GOTTSCHLICH
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-4-4-6
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:40
stôl12
#7
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 2
+5-9+5-8+1
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:40
stôl13
#8
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok0 : 3
-1-4-1
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:40
stôl14
#9
hráč
AMY JUDGE
TTVN
hráč
NELLA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+2+3+2
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:40
stôl15
#10
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-8-3-5
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:40
stôl16
#11
hráč
LAURA MILOS
TTVN
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 2
+9-6-7+9+4
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 11:40
stôl17
#12
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-1-4-3
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 11:40
stôl18
#13
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+2+5
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:20
stôl7
#14
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+10+7
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:20
stôl8
#15
hráč
MAJA KLOKE
TTVN
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+1+7+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:20
stôl9
#16
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+10+7+6
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:20
stôl10
#17
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
LENA GOTTSCHLICH
TTVN
výsledok1 : 3
-7-5+5-3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:20
stôl11
#18
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3
-5-5-4
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:20
stôl12
#19
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 1
+9+6-7+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:20
stôl13
#20
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+6
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:20
stôl14
#21
hráč
AMY JUDGE
TTVN
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 2
+8-5+9-3+9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:20
stôl15
#22
hráč
NELLA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok1 : 3
+11-4-3-3
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:20
stôl16
#23
hráč
LAURA MILOS
TTVN
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+14
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 12:20
stôl17
#24
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+2
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 12:20
stôl18
#25
hráč
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
ADÉLA LOMENOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 13:00
stôl7
#26
hráč
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
výsledok2 : 3
-13+8+9-6-5
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 13:00
stôl8
#27
hráč
MAJA KLOKE
TTVN
hráč
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 13:00
stôl9
#28
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 2
-10+6+2-9+9
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 13:00
stôl10
#29
hráč
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
LUCIA PUŠKÁROVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+9+7+2
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 13:00
stôl11
#30
hráč
LENA GOTTSCHLICH
TTVN
hráč
ADELA ĎURIŠOVÁ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+3+0+2
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 13:00
stôl12
#31
hráč
EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
hráč
ALEXANDRA ACHBERGEROVÁ
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 13:00
stôl13
#32
hráč
ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 1
+4-5+4+7
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 13:00
stôl14
#33
hráč
AMY JUDGE
TTVN
hráč
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 13:00
stôl15
#34
hráč
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
NELLA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+7
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 13:00
stôl16
#35
hráč
LAURA MILOS
TTVN
hráč
ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+1
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 13:00
stôl17
#36
hráč
BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+9+5+10
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 13:00
stôl18