SATELLITE TOUR 2021 SENEC - GIRLS TEAMS

Filter

Tím

Tím

  • b
  • h
  • k
  • m
  • o
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
Krajina

Krajina

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
tímPEZINOK "A"
tímŠKST BOŠANY "A"
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 09:50
stôl1
#1
Hráč KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Hráč ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+11+10+3
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl1
#2
Hráč VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Hráč VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+5
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl2
#3
Hráč LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
Hráč DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+8
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl1
#2
tímŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
tímŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok2 : 1
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 09:50
stôl3
#1
Hráč BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Hráč MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok2 : 3
+14+10-9-9-9
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl3
#2
Hráč ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
Hráč ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+4
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl3
#3
Hráč LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
Hráč NATÁLIA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+4
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl3
#3
tímŠKST HUMENNÉ
tímTTVN "D"
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 09:50
stôl5
#1
Hráč ELIŠKA JUHÁSZOVÁ
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
Hráč LENI STRUSS
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-3-3-2
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl5
#2
Hráč NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Hráč LENA GOTTSCHLICH
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-8-10-8
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl5
#3
Hráč SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
Hráč MAJA KLOKE
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-9-4-6
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl5
#4
tímSTK LOK. KOŠICE / STC ŠKST BA
tímPEZINOK "B"
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 09:50
stôl7
#1
Hráč DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
Hráč DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+11+2+8
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl7
#2
Hráč NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
Hráč VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+7
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl 
#3
Hráč NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+7
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl7
#5
tímKROMPACHY / STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
tímSTO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 09:50
stôl9
#1
Hráč BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Hráč NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+2
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl9
#2
Hráč ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
Hráč LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+8+7+9
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl9
#3
Hráč SÁRA BILKOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
Hráč LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+5
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl9
#6
tímTTC NOVE ZAMKY
tímŠKST BOŠANY "B"
výsledok2 : 1
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas09.08 09:50
stôl11
#1
Hráč STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Hráč LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-11-8-7
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl11
#2
Hráč SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
Hráč SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+3
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl11
#3
Hráč NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
Hráč BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+4
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl11
#7
tímSVK "A"
tímŠKST BOŠANY "A"
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:30
stôl1
#1
Hráč NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+7
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 11:30
stôl1
#2
Hráč BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+4
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 11:30
stôl1
#3
Hráč EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+5+1
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 11:30
stôl1
#8
tímTTVN "A"
tímŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:30
stôl3
#1
Hráč ELISA MEYER
TTVN
Hráč MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 1
+7+2-2+7
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl3
#2
Hráč AMY JUDGE
TTVN
Hráč ZUZANA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+2
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl3
#3
Hráč LISA GÖBECKE
TTVN
Hráč NATÁLIA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+0+2+2
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl3
#9
tímMŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
tímTTVN "D"
výsledok1 : 2
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:30
stôl5
#1
Hráč MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Hráč LENI STRUSS
TTVN
výsledok1 : 3
-6+10-6-8
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl5
#2
Hráč EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Hráč LENA GOTTSCHLICH
TTVN
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+10
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl5
#3
Hráč LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Hráč MAJA KLOKE
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-5-4-5
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl5
#10
tímTTVN "B"
tímPEZINOK "B"
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:30
stôl7
#1
Hráč LISANNE TSCHIMPKE
TTVN
Hráč DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
-6+7+8+3
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl7
#2
Hráč LAURA MILOS
TTVN
Hráč VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+9+4+8
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl7
#3
Hráč SOFIA STEFANSKA
TTVN
Hráč SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+10+8
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl7
#11
tímSTK KALINOVO
tímSTO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:30
stôl9
#1
Hráč EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
Hráč NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+2
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl9
#2
Hráč ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Hráč LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+2
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl9
#3
Hráč ALEXANDRA TRÉGEROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
Hráč LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+4
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl9
#12
tímTTVN "C"
tímŠKST BOŠANY "B"
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas09.08 11:30
stôl11
#1
Hráč FRANKA BEIER
TTVN
Hráč LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+5+7
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl11
#2
Hráč EMILIA BÖSHANS
TTVN
Hráč SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+5
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl11
#3
Hráč LILLI-EMMA NAU
TTVN
Hráč BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+1
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl11
#13
tímSVK "A"
tímPEZINOK "A"
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 13:10
stôl1
#1
Hráč NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+11+7+9
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl1
#2
Hráč BIANKA DIKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+9
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl1
#3
Hráč EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
Hráč LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+1+7+6
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl1
#14
tímTTVN "A"
tímŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 13:10
stôl3
#1
Hráč ELISA MEYER
TTVN
Hráč BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+9+6+9
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl3
#2
Hráč AMY JUDGE
TTVN
Hráč ALICA KUBJATKOVÁ
MSK ČADCA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+9+5
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl3
#3
Hráč LISA GÖBECKE
TTVN
Hráč LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+7+2+8
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl3
#15
tímMŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
tímŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 13:10
stôl5
#1
Hráč MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Hráč ELIŠKA JUHÁSZOVÁ
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+3
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl5
#2
Hráč EMMA MOLNÁROVÁ
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
Hráč NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
+7-2+9+6
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl5
#3
Hráč LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
Hráč SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+1
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl5
#16
tímTTVN "B"
tímSTK LOK. KOŠICE / STC ŠKST BA
výsledok2 : 1
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 13:10
stôl7
#1
Hráč LISANNE TSCHIMPKE
TTVN
Hráč DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok2 : 3
-7+5+3-9-9
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl7
#2
Hráč LAURA MILOS
TTVN
Hráč NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 1
+6-9+8+7
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl7
#3
Hráč SOFIA STEFANSKA
TTVN
Hráč NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+6-9+8+10
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl7
#17
tímSTK KALINOVO
tímKROMPACHY / STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok2 : 1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 13:10
stôl9
#1
Hráč EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
Hráč BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 2
-8+5-8+8+8
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl9
#2
Hráč ALEXANDRA KABÁTOVÁ
STK TOMÁŠOVCE
Hráč ALEXANDRA GEROČOVÁ
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+3
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl9
#3
Hráč ALEXANDRA TRÉGEROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
Hráč SÁRA BILKOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-2-2-3
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl9
#18
tímTTVN "C"
tímTTC NOVE ZAMKY
výsledok2 : 1
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas09.08 13:10
stôl11
#1
Hráč FRANKA BEIER
TTVN
Hráč STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+8
skupina
zápasA - X
čas09.08 09:00
stôl11
#2
Hráč EMILIA BÖSHANS
TTVN
Hráč SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3
-7-5-1
skupina
zápasB - Y
čas09.08 09:00
stôl11
#3
Hráč LILLI-EMMA NAU
TTVN
Hráč NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+12+8
skupina
zápasC - Z
čas09.08 09:00
stôl11