SATELLITE TOUR 2021 SENEC - JUNIOR BOYS U19

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • a
  • b
  • c
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • ch
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
  • w
  • z
  • ž
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
OLIVER TOMASEK
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+9
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl1
#2
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
DANIEL ZACHAR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+1
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl2
#3
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
DOMINIK ADAMIČKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+2+4
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl3
#4
hráč
SÖREN DREIER
TTVN
hráč
LUKÁŠ IVANKO
DOPRASTAV ZVOLEN
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl4
#5
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
MAREK STOLÁRIK
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok3 : 1
-9+9+9+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl5
#6
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MICHAL SVETÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+8+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl6
#7
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MICHAL MAURER
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl7
#8
hráč
JAKUB GAŠPARÍK
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
SAMUEL GOMBALA
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl8
#9
hráč
LAURIN STRUß
LAURIN
hráč
JAKUB GRÚŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+2
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl9
#10
hráč
JURAJ HATALA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
DANIEL MAJCHER
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok1 : 3
+7-8-5-10
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl10
#11
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
STK SENEC
hráč
JAKUB GELETA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+6
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl11
#12
hráč
AKITO ITAGAKI
TSV BAD KONIGSHOFEN
hráč
ALEX MUDRÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok3 : 1
-5+3+3+6
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl12
#13
hráč
JAKOB HESSE
TTVN
hráč
ERIK LUKÁŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+6
skupinaM
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl13
#14
hráč
MICHAEL SEDLÁČEK
TTC OSTRAVA
hráč
SAMUEL SIMČO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+9+7
skupinaN
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl14
#15
hráč
DANIEL VITÁSEK
TJ OSTRAVA KST
hráč
ŠTEFAN BUNČEK
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+8
skupinaO
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl15
#16
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
hráč
DOMINIK KADERÁBEK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+2
skupinaP
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl16
#17
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráč
MICHAL DUTKA
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+5
skupinaQ
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl17
#18
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
JÁN ŠTIM
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+6
skupinaR
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl18
#19
hráč
MARTIN KADANÍK
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ
hráč
JURAJ NÉMETH
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-6-9
skupinaS
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl19
#20
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MATÚŠ MUCHA
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaT
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl20
#21
hráč
PATRIK JONEŠ
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ
hráč
RÓBERT WEISS
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+2+4
skupinaU
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:30
stôl21
#22
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
DUŠAN PANÁČEK
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
+9+7+4
skupinaV
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl1
#23
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
RADOVAN DANÁCS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
-7+3+6+7
skupinaW
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl2
#24
hráč
JAKŠA KRIVOKAPIČ
MONTENEGRO
hráč
RADOSLAV PANČIŠIN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+9+8
skupinaW
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 13:55
stôl3
#25
hráč
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
hráč
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaX
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl4
#26
hráč
ANDREJ ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
hráč
MATÚŠ PENKALA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 2
-5+8-5+9+10
skupinaX
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 13:55
stôl5
#27
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ŠIMON ORSZÁGH
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+3+9+9
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl1
#28
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
KRISTIÁN REŠETÁR
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl2
#29
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
STANISLAV SLIVOŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+7+3+8
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl3
#30
hráč
SÖREN DREIER
TTVN
hráč
MATÚŠ BOGNÁR
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+10+6+8
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl4
#31
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
MIKULÁŠ CHARITUN
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 1
+5+6-5+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl5
#32
hráč
SAMUEL ŠUTIAK
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MARTIN KLAČAN
SK MALACHOV
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl6
#33
hráč
IVAN KULICH
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
BÁLINT LACZKÓ
SK VYDRANY
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl7
#34
hráč
JAKUB GAŠPARÍK
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
PETR SLAVÍK
TJ SOKOL VRBNO N/P
výsledok3 : 1
-12+5+9+10
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl8
#35
hráč
LAURIN STRUß
LAURIN
hráč
PATRIK GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 1
+6-9+9+9
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl9
#36
hráč
JURAJ HATALA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ALEXANDER KREBS
TSV BAD KONIGSHOFEN
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl10
#37
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
STK SENEC
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok3 : 2
-9+8-9+4+7
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl11
#38
hráč
AKITO ITAGAKI
TSV BAD KONIGSHOFEN
hráč
BOHUŠ ŽIGA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+8
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl12
#39
hráč
JAKOB HESSE
TTVN
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+3+1
skupinaM
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl13
#40
hráč
MICHAEL SEDLÁČEK
TTC OSTRAVA
hráč
ALEXANDER CSERMÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+6
skupinaN
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl14
#41
hráč
DANIEL VITÁSEK
TJ OSTRAVA KST
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+8
skupinaO
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl15
#42
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
hráč
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+4
skupinaP
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl16
#43
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráč
RICHARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+10+11
skupinaQ
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl17
#44
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+9
skupinaR
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl18
#45
hráč
MARTIN KADANÍK
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok0 : 3
-5-3-3
skupinaS
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl19
#46
hráč
MATÚŠ REMEŇ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 2
+9-9-4+4+10
skupinaT
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl20
#47
hráč
PATRIK JONEŠ
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ
hráč
JAKUB KREBS
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+10
skupinaU
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:20
stôl21
#48
hráč
ALEXANDER KATONA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+8
skupinaV
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl1
#49
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
RADOSLAV PANČIŠIN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+7+5+4
skupinaW
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl2
#50
hráč
RADOVAN DANÁCS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
JAKŠA KRIVOKAPIČ
MONTENEGRO
výsledok0 : 3
-5-6-9
skupinaW
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 14:45
stôl3
#51
hráč
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MATÚŠ PENKALA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaX
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl4
#52
hráč
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
hráč
ANDREJ ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+4
skupinaX
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 14:45
stôl5
#53
hráč
ŠIMON ORSZÁGH
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
OLIVER TOMASEK
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+8
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl1
#54
hráč
KRISTIÁN REŠETÁR
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
DANIEL ZACHAR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok1 : 3
-9+7-9-11
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl2
#55
hráč
STANISLAV SLIVOŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
DOMINIK ADAMIČKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+3
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl3
#56
hráč
MATÚŠ BOGNÁR
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
LUKÁŠ IVANKO
DOPRASTAV ZVOLEN
výsledok3 : 2
-3+4+9-3+8
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl4
#57
hráč
MIKULÁŠ CHARITUN
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
MAREK STOLÁRIK
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok3 : 1
+5-9+7+6
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl5
#58
hráč
MARTIN KLAČAN
SK MALACHOV
hráč
MICHAL SVETÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl6
#59
hráč
BÁLINT LACZKÓ
SK VYDRANY
hráč
MICHAL MAURER
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok3 : 1
+7-3+11+4
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl7
#60
hráč
PETR SLAVÍK
TJ SOKOL VRBNO N/P
hráč
SAMUEL GOMBALA
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl8
#61
hráč
PATRIK GODÁL
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JAKUB GRÚŇ
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+5
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl9
#62
hráč
ALEXANDER KREBS
TSV BAD KONIGSHOFEN
hráč
DANIEL MAJCHER
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl 
#63
hráč
LUKÁŠ ŽÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
JAKUB GELETA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+1+5+8
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl11
#64
hráč
BOHUŠ ŽIGA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ALEX MUDRÁK
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok1 : 3
-9+9-4-10
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl12
#65
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
ERIK LUKÁŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+9
skupinaM
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl13
#66
hráč
ALEXANDER CSERMÁK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
SAMUEL SIMČO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 1
+8+4-11+5
skupinaN
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl14
#67
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
ŠTEFAN BUNČEK
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+5+10+3
skupinaO
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl15
#68
hráč
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
DOMINIK KADERÁBEK
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+8
skupinaP
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl16
#69
hráč
RICHARD KUTEŠ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
MICHAL DUTKA
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+9+9
skupinaQ
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl17
#70
hráč
MARTIN STRAKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
JÁN ŠTIM
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
výsledok2 : 3
-9+11+6-9-9
skupinaR
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl18
#71
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
JURAJ NÉMETH
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+9+2+6
skupinaS
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl19
#72
hráč
NATANIEL PEČALKA
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
MATÚŠ MUCHA
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaT
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl20
#73
hráč
JAKUB KREBS
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
RÓBERT WEISS
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 2
-1+11-9+3+6
skupinaU
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:10
stôl21
#74
hráč
ŠIMON MENDEL
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
DUŠAN PANÁČEK
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
+10+5+7
skupinaV
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl1
#75
hráč
MATÚŠ FOJTÍK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
JAKŠA KRIVOKAPIČ
MONTENEGRO
výsledok0 : 3
-11-5-8
skupinaW
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 15:35
stôl2
#76
hráč
RADOSLAV PANČIŠIN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
RADOVAN DANÁCS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-3-6-8
skupinaW
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl3
#77
hráč
MICHAL KAPUSTA
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ANDREJ ŽABKA
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaX
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 15:35
stôl4
#78
hráč
MATÚŠ PENKALA
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok3 : 2
-5+6+9-11+7
skupinaX
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl5