SATELLITE TOUR 2021 SENEC - JUNIOR GIRLS U19

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KRISTÍNA SLAVÍKOVÁ
TJ SOKOL VRBNO N/P
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+4
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl7
#2
hráč
ADRIANA ILLÁŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SÁRA BILKOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+4
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl7
#3
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+3+5+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl8
#4
hráč
EMA ČINČUROVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ALŽBETA KOVÁČOVÁ
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
výsledok3 : 2
+9-10-10+5+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl8
#5
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LUCIA ZAJAČKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+2
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl9
#6
hráč
BÁRA POKORNÁ
TJ JIZERA KÁRANÝ
hráč
LENI STRUSS
TTVN
výsledok3 : 1
+9+3-8+6
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 13:55
stôl10
#7
hráč
SOFIA STEFANSKA
TTVN
hráč
ALEXANDRA TRÉGEROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl11
#8
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok0 : 3
-6-1-5
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 13:55
stôl12
#9
hráč
LISA GÖBECKE
TTVN
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
výsledok3 : 1
-8+11+4+6
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl13
#10
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok1 : 3
-10-5+10-5
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 13:55
stôl14
#11
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+12
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl15
#12
hráč
NATÁLIA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
LILLI-EMMA NAU
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-2-4-7
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 13:55
stôl16
#13
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+17+5
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 13:55
stôl17
#14
hráč
NATÁLIA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
hráč
LINDA KOLÁŘOVÁ
TJ SOKOL ČESKÝ BROD
výsledok0 : 3
-6-4-5
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 13:55
stôl18
#15
hráč
SÁRA BILKOVIČOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
KRISTÍNA SLAVÍKOVÁ
TJ SOKOL VRBNO N/P
výsledok0 : 3
-6-6-9
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl7
#16
hráč
ALŽBETA KOVÁČOVÁ
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
hráč
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+8+4+9
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl8
#17
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LENI STRUSS
TTVN
výsledok3 : 0
+2+4+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl9
#18
hráč
LUCIA ZAJAČKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
hráč
BÁRA POKORNÁ
TJ JIZERA KÁRANÝ
výsledok2 : 3
+4-10+11-5-10
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 14:45
stôl10
#19
hráč
SOFIA STEFANSKA
TTVN
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+4+10+6
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl11
#20
hráč
ALEXANDRA TRÉGEROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok2 : 3
+9+6-9-5-7
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 14:45
stôl12
#21
hráč
LISA GÖBECKE
TTVN
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 1
+5-12+7+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl13
#22
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
výsledok3 : 2
-11+12+3-8+8
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 14:45
stôl14
#23
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
LILLI-EMMA NAU
TTVN
výsledok3 : 1
+8-11+6+9
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl15
#24
hráč
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
NATÁLIA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+4
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 14:45
stôl16
#25
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
LINDA KOLÁŘOVÁ
TJ SOKOL ČESKÝ BROD
výsledok3 : 0
+7+8+5
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 14:45
stôl17
#26
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
hráč
NATÁLIA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+2
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 14:45
stôl18
#27
hráč
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BÁRA POKORNÁ
TJ JIZERA KÁRANÝ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+2
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 15:35
stôl9
#28
hráč
LENI STRUSS
TTVN
hráč
LUCIA ZAJAČKOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok2 : 3
+5+1-7-7-9
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl10
#29
hráč
SOFIA STEFANSKA
TTVN
hráč
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+9
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 15:35
stôl11
#30
hráč
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
hráč
ALEXANDRA TRÉGEROVÁ
STKM PODLAVICE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+7
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl12
#31
hráč
LISA GÖBECKE
TTVN
hráč
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 15:35
stôl13
#32
hráč
LEA DZIEWICZOVÁ
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
EMA ŠTETKOVÁ
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
výsledok3 : 2
+10-8-5+9+8
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl14
#33
hráč
VERONIKA DROBOVÁ
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
hráč
NATÁLIA TOMKOVÁ
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+3+4
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 15:35
stôl15
#34
hráč
LILLI-EMMA NAU
TTVN
hráč
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
+7+6-6+10
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl16
#35
hráč
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
NATÁLIA HRUŠKOVÁ
ŠK ŽITAVANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 15:35
stôl17
#36
hráč
LINDA KOLÁŘOVÁ
TJ SOKOL ČESKÝ BROD
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 1
+7+6-7+6
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 15:35
stôl18