SATELLITE TOUR 2021 SENEC - MINI CADET BOYS U13

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • c
  • d
  • ď
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • ch
  • i
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • u
  • w
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ALEX WEISS
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
PETER POLÁK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
YANNICK WILAMOWSKI
TTVN
výsledok1 : 3
-3-8+9-13
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl2
#3
hráč
KRISTIÁN HRUTKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
LUKÁŠ GAŠPARÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl2
#4
hráč
KRISTIÁN HRUTKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+5+7
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl4
#5
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
FILIP STAVÁR
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+1+6+7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl3
#6
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+8
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl3
#7
hráč
ADRIÁN NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
hráč
DANIEL NAGY
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-5-14-12
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl4
#8
hráč
MARTIN KAČÍREK
TT KLUB ŽILINA
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
výsledok0 : 3
-10-3-6
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:00
stôl5
#9
hráč
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
JOZEF SCHUBERT
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+0+1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl6
#10
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+4
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:00
stôl7
#11
hráč
ALEXANDER UHING
TTVN
hráč
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 0
+0+6+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl8
#12
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok2 : 3
-8+8+11-3-8
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:00
stôl9
#13
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ADAM GOROL
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ
výsledok3 : 0
+3+8+8
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl10
#14
hráč
DWAYNE SZEGHÖ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-0-3-1
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:00
stôl11
#15
hráč
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MSK ČADCA
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl12
#16
hráč
JAKUB BOTLO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:00
stôl13
#17
hráč
PATRIK ŠTANCEL
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 2
+7-8-13+10+1
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl14
#18
hráč
SAMUEL DRABIK
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-4-2-6
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:00
stôl15
#19
hráč
ĽUDOVÍT NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
hráč
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl 
#20
hráč
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
hráč
KAZUTO ITAGAKI
TSV BAD KONIGSHOFEN
výsledok0 : 3
-1-5-7
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:00
stôl17
#21
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
LUKÁŠ MARTINEK
AC SPARTA PRAHA
výsledok3 : 1
+8+5-8+11
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl18
#22
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 1
-9+4+8+7
skupinaK
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:00
stôl19
#23
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
JOZEF LACKO
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+6
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:00
stôl20
#24
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ŠIMON BLAŠČÁK
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+4+6+5
skupinaL
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:00
stôl21
#25
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
SAMUEL NIKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok2 : 3
+4+10-12-3-9
skupinaM
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl1
#26
hráč
JAKUB MINAROVIČ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
KACPER PIWOWAR
TORBAY TT ACADEMY U.K.
výsledok0 : 3
-4-3-4
skupinaM
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:20
stôl2
#27
hráč
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MARTIN KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+2+1+5
skupinaN
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl3
#28
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
-9+6+11+8
skupinaN
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:20
stôl4
#29
hráč
YANNICK WILAMOWSKI
TTVN
hráč
ALEX WEISS
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:20
stôl6
#30
hráč
RASTISLAV HIĽOVSKÝ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
LUKÁŠ GAŠPARÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
+6+11-10+4
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:20
stôl7
#31
hráč
JAKUB PETRÁŠ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
FILIP STAVÁR
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+12
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:20
stôl8
#32
hráč
ADRIÁN NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
výsledok1 : 3
+6-11-10-7
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl5
#33
hráč
DANIEL NAGY
TTVN
hráč
MARTIN KAČÍREK
TT KLUB ŽILINA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+6
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 09:40
stôl6
#34
hráč
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+3+4+1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl7
#35
hráč
JOZEF SCHUBERT
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
-2-1-3
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 09:40
stôl8
#36
hráč
ALEXANDER UHING
TTVN
hráč
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
výsledok3 : 0
+0+10+4
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl9
#37
hráč
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 2
+8+9-5-7+6
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 09:40
stôl10
#38
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 2
+3-10+8-7+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl11
#39
hráč
ADAM GOROL
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ
hráč
DWAYNE SZEGHÖ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+1+1+1
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 09:40
stôl12
#40
hráč
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MSK ČADCA
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl13
#41
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
JAKUB BOTLO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 09:40
stôl14
#42
hráč
PATRIK ŠTANCEL
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 2
+4-3+3-6+8
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl15
#43
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
hráč
SAMUEL DRABIK
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+9+2
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 09:40
stôl16
#44
hráč
ĽUDOVÍT NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
hráč
KAZUTO ITAGAKI
TSV BAD KONIGSHOFEN
výsledok0 : 3
-4-5-8
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl17
#45
hráč
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 09:40
stôl18
#46
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+8
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl1
#47
hráč
LUKÁŠ MARTINEK
AC SPARTA PRAHA
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+5
skupinaK
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:00
stôl2
#48
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
ŠIMON BLAŠČÁK
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+1+7+3
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl3
#49
hráč
JOZEF LACKO
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-9-3-6
skupinaL
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:00
stôl4
#50
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
KACPER PIWOWAR
TORBAY TT ACADEMY U.K.
výsledok0 : 3
-4-7-1
skupinaM
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl5
#51
hráč
SAMUEL NIKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
JAKUB MINAROVIČ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok2 : 3
+5-9-8+6-9
skupinaM
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:00
stôl6
#52
hráč
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+6+7
skupinaN
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl7
#53
hráč
MARTIN KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok1 : 3
-11-5+10-4
skupinaN
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:00
stôl8
#54
hráč
ADRIÁN NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
hráč
MARTIN KAČÍREK
TT KLUB ŽILINA
výsledok3 : 1
+4-10+10+4
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:20
stôl9
#55
hráč
RASTISLAV ŠVEC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
DANIEL NAGY
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-9-7-7
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:20
stôl10
#56
hráč
PATRIK SABÓ
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
FILIP TUŠKA
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+9+6+5
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:20
stôl11
#57
hráč
MICHAL KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
JOZEF SCHUBERT
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+2+5
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:20
stôl12
#58
hráč
ALEXANDER UHING
TTVN
hráč
DANIEL SUCHÝ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+0+5+0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:20
stôl13
#59
hráč
ARTUR ĎURIŠ
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
hráč
ANDREJ CHLÁDEK
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
výsledok3 : 1
+7-10+7+4
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:20
stôl14
#60
hráč
MARCO CISÁRIK
MSK ČADCA
hráč
DWAYNE SZEGHÖ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+2+3+4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:20
stôl15
#61
hráč
FILIP FOLTIN
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
ADAM GOROL
TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+9
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:20
stôl16
#62
hráč
OLIVER OLEŠŇAN
MSK ČADCA
hráč
JAKUB BOTLO
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+5+4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:20
stôl17
#63
hráč
FILIP NAGY
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
TEO MARKOVIČ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:20
stôl18
#64
hráč
PATRIK ŠTANCEL
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
SAMUEL DRABIK
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+1+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:40
stôl1
#65
hráč
MATÚŠ KOŠICKÝ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
VILIAM HABARA
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+10
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl2
#66
hráč
ĽUDOVÍT NOVOTNÝ
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
hráč
MAREK GROBARČÍK
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
výsledok3 : 2
+7-8-6+3+9
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:40
stôl3
#67
hráč
KAZUTO ITAGAKI
TSV BAD KONIGSHOFEN
hráč
BRANISLAV ŠUCH
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl4
#68
hráč
MATÚŠ DEVIATKA
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MICHAL PITÁK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+2+7+6
skupinaK
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:40
stôl5
#69
hráč
MATEJ KUBIŠ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
LUKÁŠ MARTINEK
AC SPARTA PRAHA
výsledok0 : 3
-6-7-7
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl6
#70
hráč
MATEJ MIKO
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
hráč
ANDREJ BREČE
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
+9-3+7+2
skupinaL
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:40
stôl7
#71
hráč
ŠIMON BLAŠČÁK
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
JOZEF LACKO
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-6-11
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl8
#72
hráč
FILIP PREITSCHAFT
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
JAKUB MINAROVIČ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-6-13
skupinaM
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:40
stôl9
#73
hráč
KACPER PIWOWAR
TORBAY TT ACADEMY U.K.
hráč
SAMUEL NIKO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+6
skupinaM
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl10
#74
hráč
MAREK DORNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ADAM OČOVSKÝ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+7
skupinaN
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:40
stôl11
#75
hráč
AUREL BOHUŠ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
MARTIN KYSEĽ
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 2
-9-9+5+8+7
skupinaN
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl12