SATELLITE TOUR 2021 SENEC - MINI CADET GIRLS U13

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • d
  • ď
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
KOHARU ITAGAKI
TSV BAD KONIGSHOFEN
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+3
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl5
#2
hráč
KOHARU ITAGAKI
TSV BAD KONIGSHOFEN
hráč
LENKA PROCHASZKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+6+1
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl9
#3
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ELIŠKA JUHÁSZOVÁ
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+2
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl6
#4
hráč
NELA ONDRUŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
VERONIKA JAŠEKOVÁ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
výsledok3 : 0
+10+2+8
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl10
#5
hráč
NINA SKERBINZ
TTV TULIN
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+7
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl7
#6
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok0 : 3
-2-4-4
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:20
stôl8
#7
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+6
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl9
#8
hráč
VALENTÍNA KOVALČÍKOVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
hráč
FRANKA BEIER
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-7-3-1
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:20
stôl10
#9
hráč
ELISA MEYER
TTVN
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok3 : 2
-7+3-10+10+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl11
#10
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
-8-6+10-4
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:20
stôl12
#11
hráč
EMILIA BÖSHANS
TTVN
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl13
#12
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok1 : 3
+9-3-5-5
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:20
stôl14
#13
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 1
-9+10+5+6
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl15
#14
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok1 : 3
+11-3-9-6
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:20
stôl16
#15
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl17
#16
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-7-5-14
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:20
stôl18
#17
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+2+5+4
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl19
#18
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-6-8
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:20
stôl20
#19
hráč
MELÁNIA STOLARČÍKOVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
hráč
LISANNE TSCHIMPKE
TTVN
výsledok2 : 3
+9+7-6-7-8
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas08.08 09:20
stôl21
#20
hráč
LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok0 : 3
-2-4-5
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas08.08 09:40
stôl1
#21
hráč
LENKA PROCHASZKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
BIANKA BACSOVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+7+4+7
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl13
#22
hráč
VERONIKA JAŠEKOVÁ
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
hráč
ELIŠKA JUHÁSZOVÁ
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+3
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl14
#23
hráč
NINA SKERBINZ
TTV TULIN
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0
+1+3+6
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl11
#24
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+2+2+1
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:00
stôl12
#25
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
FRANKA BEIER
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-9-9-7
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl13
#26
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
VALENTÍNA KOVALČÍKOVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok3 : 1
+5+9-9+5
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:00
stôl14
#27
hráč
ELISA MEYER
TTVN
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
-7+8+8+2
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl15
#28
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
-8+5+6+6
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:00
stôl16
#29
hráč
EMILIA BÖSHANS
TTVN
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+7
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl17
#30
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3 wo
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:00
stôl18
#31
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 1
+8-9+6+5
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl19
#32
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
+8-7+13+6
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:00
stôl20
#33
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+0+8
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:00
stôl21
#34
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+6+6
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:20
stôl1
#35
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+12
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:20
stôl2
#36
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-7-7
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:20
stôl3
#37
hráč
MELÁNIA STOLARČÍKOVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok1 : 3
-7-6+11-8
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas08.08 10:20
stôl4
#38
hráč
LISANNE TSCHIMPKE
TTVN
hráč
LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+0+1+2
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas08.08 10:20
stôl5
#39
hráč
NINA SKERBINZ
TTV TULIN
hráč
NELA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+0
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:40
stôl15
#40
hráč
BARBORA PAVEROVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
hráč
DOMINIKA DEVIATKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
-4-6-3
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl16
#41
hráč
EMA KAČÁNIOVÁ
STK KALINOVO
hráč
VALENTÍNA KOVALČÍKOVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok3 : 0
+1+5+1
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:40
stôl17
#42
hráč
FRANKA BEIER
TTVN
hráč
NELA KOHÚTOVÁ
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+8
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl18
#43
hráč
ELISA MEYER
TTVN
hráč
BARBORA RUSŇÁKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+8+9
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 10:40
stôl19
#44
hráč
KATARÍNA KIRCHMAYEROVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
MIRIAM GREGOVÁ
SŠK POPROČ
výsledok1 : 3
-8+9-7-4
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 10:40
stôl20
#45
hráč
EMILIA BÖSHANS
TTVN
hráč
SIMONA ĎURIŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 1
+2+3-9+5
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 11:00
stôl1
#46
hráč
ANNA PAĽKOVÁ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
TIMEA ŠTRICZOVÁ
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
výsledok3 : 0 wo
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 11:00
stôl2
#47
hráč
DARINA KOLESÁROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ANABELA AYSUN JANEKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+8+1
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 11:00
stôl3
#48
hráč
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
LEA BARKOLOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
výsledok3 : 1
+3-5+9+9
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 11:00
stôl4
#49
hráč
LUCIA ČIŽLÁKOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
STELA PIROHÁR
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+2
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 11:00
stôl5
#50
hráč
DIANA VRABLANSKÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
BARBORA MELISA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+7
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 11:00
stôl6
#51
hráč
LILIANA ALICJA GUASSARDO
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
hráč
VIVIEN MURKOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+3+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 11:00
stôl7
#52
hráč
ADELA PALEŠOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
KAROLÍNA KLIMECKÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+4
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 11:00
stôl8
#53
hráč
MELÁNIA STOLARČÍKOVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
hráč
LAURA DOBIAŠOVÁ
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+2+9+1
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas08.08 11:00
stôl9
#54
hráč
LUCIA GOMOLOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
hráč
LISANNE TSCHIMPKE
TTVN
výsledok0 : 3
-5-7-5
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas08.08 11:00
stôl10