SP MUŽOV - MEMORIÁL DUŠANA ŠTRAUCHA - Muži

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • ď
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • p
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • z
  • ž
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
MARTIN GUMÁŇ
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
hráč
MICHAL HOREČNÝ
STO PRUSY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 09:00
stôl1
#2
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
hráč
FILIP ČECHVALA
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok3 : 0
+3+6+4
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 09:00
stôl2
#3
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
THORSTEN EITERICH
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 09:00
stôl3
#4
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
ROMAN ČECHVALA
STO PRUSY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 09:00
stôl4
#5
hráč
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MOSQUERA
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
hráč
JURAJ ŠPORER
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 09:00
stôl5
#6
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
TIBOR GŰRTLER
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 09:00
stôl6
#7
hráč
SLAVOMÍR KRÁL
STK EURO DRIETOMA
hráč
MARTIN HARGAŠ
TJ PANKRÁC PRAHA
výsledok2 : 3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 09:00
stôl7
#8
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
ADAM VOJKOVIČ
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 09:20
stôl1
#9
hráč
PAVOL SALANCI
EDUCO BRATISLAVA
hráč
JAKUB GAŠPARÍK
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaI
zápas5 - 3
čas02.10 09:20
stôl2
#10
hráč
MILAN GAJDOŠ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
MAREK TUTURA
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaI
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:20
stôl3
#11
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
NIKOLETA LIPTÁKOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaJ
zápas5 - 3
čas02.10 09:20
stôl4
#12
hráč
MARTIN KOCIAN
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
hráč
ANTON ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaJ
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:20
stôl5
#13
hráč
DUŠAN ZELMAN
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
hráč
ROMAN MACHÁŇ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:20
stôl6
#14
hráč
IVAN BLAHOVIČ
KST DIVIAKY NAD NITRICOU
hráč
DOMINIK HATVANY
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaB
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:20
stôl7
#15
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaC
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:40
stôl1
#16
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaD
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:40
stôl2
#17
hráč
JÁN SVITANA
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaE
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:40
stôl3
#18
hráč
PETER SIVÁK
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
hráč
LUKÁŠ GIECI
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaF
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:40
stôl4
#19
hráč
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaG
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:40
stôl5
#20
hráč
MATEJ PALUŠ
TJ PANKRÁC PRAHA
hráč
JURAJ SÝKORA
TTC BRUCK / LEITHA
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaH
zápas4 - 2
čas02.10 09:40
stôl6
#21
hráč
MATÚŠ VEIS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
JAKUB GAŠPARÍK
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 09:40
stôl7
#22
hráč
PAVOL SALANCI
EDUCO BRATISLAVA
hráč
MILAN GAJDOŠ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaI
zápas5 - 4
čas02.10 10:00
stôl1
#23
hráč
JURAJ ŽATKO
TTSC KÜMMERSBRUCK
hráč
NIKOLETA LIPTÁKOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas02.10 10:00
stôl2
#24
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
hráč
MARTIN KOCIAN
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaJ
zápas5 - 4
čas02.10 10:00
stôl3
#25
hráč
MARTIN GUMÁŇ
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
hráč
ROMAN MACHÁŇ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:00
stôl4
#26
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
hráč
DOMINIK HATVANY
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:00
stôl5
#27
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:00
stôl6
#28
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
výsledok2 : 3
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:00
stôl7
#29
hráč
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MOSQUERA
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:20
stôl1
#30
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
LUKÁŠ GIECI
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:20
stôl2
#31
hráč
SLAVOMÍR KRÁL
STK EURO DRIETOMA
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:20
stôl3
#32
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
JURAJ SÝKORA
TTC BRUCK / LEITHA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:20
stôl4
#33
hráč
MATÚŠ VEIS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MAREK TUTURA
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:20
stôl5
#34
hráč
JAKUB GAŠPARÍK
ŠKST BOŠANY
hráč
MILAN GAJDOŠ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaI
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 10:20
stôl6
#35
hráč
JURAJ ŽATKO
TTSC KÜMMERSBRUCK
hráč
ANTON ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas02.10 10:20
stôl7
#36
hráč
NIKOLETA LIPTÁKOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
MARTIN KOCIAN
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaJ
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 10:40
stôl1
#37
hráč
MICHAL HOREČNÝ
STO PRUSY
hráč
DUŠAN ZELMAN
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 10:40
stôl2
#38
hráč
FILIP ČECHVALA
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
hráč
IVAN BLAHOVIČ
KST DIVIAKY NAD NITRICOU
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 10:40
stôl3
#39
hráč
THORSTEN EITERICH
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 10:40
stôl4
#40
hráč
ROMAN ČECHVALA
STO PRUSY
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 10:40
stôl5
#41
hráč
JURAJ ŠPORER
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
hráč
JÁN SVITANA
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok2 : 3
skupinaE
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 10:40
stôl6
#42
hráč
TIBOR GŰRTLER
STK PRIEVIDZA
hráč
PETER SIVÁK
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaF
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 10:40
stôl7
#43
hráč
MARTIN HARGAŠ
TJ PANKRÁC PRAHA
hráč
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaG
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 11:00
stôl1
#44
hráč
ADAM VOJKOVIČ
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
hráč
MATEJ PALUŠ
TJ PANKRÁC PRAHA
výsledok1 : 3
skupinaH
zápas3 - 4
čas02.10 11:00
stôl2
#45
hráč
MATÚŠ VEIS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MILAN GAJDOŠ
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaI
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:00
stôl3
#46
hráč
MAREK TUTURA
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
PAVOL SALANCI
EDUCO BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaI
zápas2 - 5
čas02.10 11:00
stôl4
#47
hráč
JURAJ ŽATKO
TTSC KÜMMERSBRUCK
hráč
MARTIN KOCIAN
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:00
stôl5
#48
hráč
ANTON ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 5
čas02.10 11:00
stôl6
#49
hráč
MARTIN GUMÁŇ
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
hráč
DUŠAN ZELMAN
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaA
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:00
stôl7
#50
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
EL NINO PRAHA
hráč
IVAN BLAHOVIČ
KST DIVIAKY NAD NITRICOU
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:20
stôl1
#51
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaC
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:20
stôl2
#52
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:20
stôl3
#53
hráč
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MOSQUERA
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
hráč
JÁN SVITANA
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaE
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:20
stôl4
#54
hráč
MARTIN ĎANOVSKÝ
ŠK PARA TT HLOHOVEC
hráč
PETER SIVÁK
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:20
stôl5
#55
hráč
SLAVOMÍR KRÁL
STK EURO DRIETOMA
hráč
DAVID DOHŇANSKÝ
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaG
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:20
stôl6
#56
hráč
MATÚŠ ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
MATEJ PALUŠ
TJ PANKRÁC PRAHA
výsledok3 : 2
skupinaH
zápas1 - 4
čas02.10 11:20
stôl7
#57
hráč
MATÚŠ VEIS
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
PAVOL SALANCI
EDUCO BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaI
zápas1 - 5
čas02.10 11:40
stôl1
#58
hráč
MAREK TUTURA
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
JAKUB GAŠPARÍK
ŠKST BOŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 11:40
stôl2
#59
hráč
JURAJ ŽATKO
TTSC KÜMMERSBRUCK
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok2 : 3
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 5
čas02.10 11:40
stôl3
#60
hráč
ANTON ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
NIKOLETA LIPTÁKOVÁ
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 11:40
stôl4
#61
hráč
ROMAN MACHÁŇ
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
MICHAL HOREČNÝ
STO PRUSY
výsledok0 : 3
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 11:40
stôl5
#62
hráč
DOMINIK HATVANY
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
hráč
FILIP ČECHVALA
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 11:40
stôl6
#63
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
THORSTEN EITERICH
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 11:40
stôl7
#64
hráč
KRISTIÁN UHERÍK
STK FUNSTAR TOPOĽČANY
hráč
ROMAN ČECHVALA
STO PRUSY
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 12:00
stôl1
#65
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
JURAJ ŠPORER
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 12:00
stôl2
#66
hráč
LUKÁŠ GIECI
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
TIBOR GŰRTLER
STK PRIEVIDZA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 12:00
stôl3
#67
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
hráč
MARTIN HARGAŠ
TJ PANKRÁC PRAHA
výsledok3 : 1
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 12:00
stôl4
#68
hráč
JURAJ SÝKORA
TTC BRUCK / LEITHA
hráč
ADAM VOJKOVIČ
STK VIKTÓRIA PETRŽALKA
výsledok3 : 0
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas02.10 12:00
stôl5