SP mužov - memoriál F. Karandyšovského - Muži

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • č
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • ch
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • r
  • s
  • š
  • t
  • v
  • w
  • z
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Skupina

Skupina

Zápas

Zápas

Stôl

Stôl

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
hráč
ĽUBOMÍR PIŠTEJ
USD APUANIA CARRARA TENNISTAVOLO
hráč
RADOSLAV PANČIŠIN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+3+1+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl1
#2
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
MARTIN BUDIAK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+6
skupinaB
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl2
#3
hráč
KRISZTIÁN KATUS
hráč
SAMUEL MADŽO
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+3
skupinaC
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl3
#4
hráč
MARTIN GUMÁŇ
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+5
skupinaD
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl4
#5
hráč
ADAM BRAT
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+7
skupinaE
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl5
#6
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
JAKUB KREBS
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+1+6+6
skupinaF
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl6
#7
hráč
ANDRIY SITAK
TTC RAPPERSWIL JONA
hráč
MICHAL ŠALATA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl7
#8
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+4+4+2
skupinaH
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl8
#9
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
MARIAN KIRALY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+7+7+5
skupinaI
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl9
#10
hráč
ANDREJ KAŠŠAY
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
OLIVER TOMASEK
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+4
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl10
#11
hráč
VALERIY RAKOV
KST RAKSIT
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+3
skupinaK
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl11
#12
hráč
PETER TUŠIM
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
MAREK BENEJ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+1+4
skupinaL
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl12
#13
hráč
DÁVID WILTSCHKA
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
JURAJ NÉMETH
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+1+7
skupinaM
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl13
#14
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
BÁLINT LACZKÓ
SK VYDRANY
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+6
skupinaN
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl14
#15
hráč
SAMUEL FEČO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+1+2+3
skupinaO
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl15
#16
hráč
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MOSQUERA
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+4+7
skupinaP
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl16
#17
hráč
LUKÁŠ KOSTELNÍK
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+4+10
skupinaQ
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl17
#18
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+5+5+9
skupinaR
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:15
stôl18
#19
hráč
BRANISLAV KALUŽNÝ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+3+7+9
skupinaS
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl1
#20
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
DANIEL KORBA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+4+2+1
skupinaT
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl2
#21
hráč
MARIÁN BAJCURA
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
MICHAL SVETÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+6+8
skupinaU
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl3
#22
hráč
ĽUBOMÍR MAJERČÍK
MSTK KRUPINA
hráč
MIKULÁŠ CHARITUN
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+6
skupinaV
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl4
#23
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
hráč
ŠIMON ORSZÁGH
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+12+7+5
skupinaW
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl5
#24
hráč
TOMÁŠ KUKUČKA
TTC 75 MUTCHELBACH
hráč
PETER TOMÁŠ
OSTK HENCOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+4+10+6
skupinaX
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl6
#25
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+2
skupinaY
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl7
#26
hráč
MICHAL MIKUŠIAK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok3 : 0
+5+8+6
skupinaZ
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl8
#27
hráč
TOMÁŠ HORŇAK
STO VALALIKY
hráč
IGOR MALINIČ
STO SNINA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+4+7
skupinaAA
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:35
stôl9
#28
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-5-5-7
skupinaAA
zápas4 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl10
#29
hráč
ĽUBOMÍR PIŠTEJ
USD APUANIA CARRARA TENNISTAVOLO
hráč
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
výsledok3 : 0
+6+1+2
skupinaA
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl11
#30
hráč
ADAM KLAJBER
TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
hráč
TOMÁŠ HOVANEC
ŠK STO KRÁĽOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+5+2+2
skupinaB
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl12
#31
hráč
KRISZTIÁN KATUS
hráč
MATÚŠ BOGNÁR
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
výsledok3 : 1
-10+5+4+5
skupinaC
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl13
#32
hráč
MARTIN GUMÁŇ
DJK SPVGG EFFELTRICH (GER)
hráč
JURAJ HATALA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok3 : 0
+8+6+7
skupinaD
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl14
#33
hráč
ADAM BRAT
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 1
+8-8+9+10
skupinaE
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl15
#34
hráč
JAKUB ZELINKA
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
IGOR TURANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
výsledok3 : 0
+5+7+3
skupinaF
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl16
#35
hráč
ANDRIY SITAK
TTC RAPPERSWIL JONA
hráč
MILAN SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+4
skupinaG
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl17
#36
hráč
DANIEL ORÁČ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
ROMAN TAKÁČ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+4
skupinaH
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:35
stôl18
#37
hráč
DALIBOR DIKO
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
ŠTEFAN ŠTÚŇ
STO SNINA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+10+9
skupinaI
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl1
#38
hráč
ANDREJ KAŠŠAY
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
ADAM LABOŠ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+3+2+6
skupinaJ
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl2
#39
hráč
VALERIY RAKOV
KST RAKSIT
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
-9+7+10+9
skupinaK
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl3
#40
hráč
PETER TUŠIM
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
výsledok3 : 0
+4+8+6
skupinaL
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl4
#41
hráč
DÁVID WILTSCHKA
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
JOZEF KUDREC
OSK MICHAĽANY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+7
skupinaM
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl5
#42
hráč
JAKUB TAKÁČ
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 1
+10+9-7+2
skupinaN
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl6
#43
hráč
SAMUEL FEČO
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
KRISTIÁN SZOLNOKI
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 1
+7+7-8+6
skupinaO
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl7
#44
hráč
JUAN SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ MOSQUERA
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+10
skupinaP
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl8
#45
hráč
LUKÁŠ KOSTELNÍK
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+7+9+4
skupinaQ
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl9
#46
hráč
JAKUB GOLDÍR
MSK ČADCA
hráč
MARTIN SALAKY
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
výsledok3 : 0
+8+8+7
skupinaR
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl10
#47
hráč
BRANISLAV KALUŽNÝ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
hráč
MARTIN MAKÚCH
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok3 : 0
+2+6+5
skupinaS
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl11
#48
hráč
KAMIL PACH
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STO KOZÁROVCE
výsledok3 : 2
+10+3-8-6+6
skupinaT
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl12
#49
hráč
MARIÁN BAJCURA
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
výsledok3 : 1
+10+2-9+9
skupinaU
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl13
#50
hráč
ĽUBOMÍR MAJERČÍK
MSTK KRUPINA
hráč
MARIAN BEGALA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
-8+7+10+8
skupinaV
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl14
#51
hráč
FÉLIX IVANČO
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
hráč
BRANISLAV KALINA
STK SENEC
výsledok3 : 1
+4-10+8+7
skupinaW
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl15
#52
hráč
TOMÁŠ KUKUČKA
TTC 75 MUTCHELBACH
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok1 : 3
-2+10-9-5
skupinaX
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl16
#53
hráč
NICOLAS KUBALA
STK ELASTIK TRNAVA
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
výsledok3 : 1
+6+9-22+7
skupinaY
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl17
#54
hráč
MICHAL MIKUŠIAK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
MAREK TUTURA
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
výsledok0 : 3
-9-6-12
skupinaZ
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 09:55
stôl18
#55
hráč
TOMÁŠ HORŇAK
STO VALALIKY
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok0 : 3
-4-10-7
skupinaAA
zápas1 - 2
čas11.09 10:15
stôl1
#56
hráč
IGOR MALINIČ
STO SNINA
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+9+7
skupinaAA
zápas3 - 4
čas11.09 10:15
stôl2
#57
hráč
TOMÁŠ TEREZKA
TJ ČEČEHOV
hráč
RADOSLAV PANČIŠIN
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
+6+5-9+6
skupinaA
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl3
#58
hráč
TOMÁŠ HOVANEC
ŠK STO KRÁĽOVCE
hráč
MARTIN BUDIAK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
výsledok2 : 3
-6+16-3+5-7
skupinaB
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl4
#59
hráč
MATÚŠ BOGNÁR
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
hráč
SAMUEL MADŽO
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok2 : 3
+8+6-8-7-6
skupinaC
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl5
#60
hráč
JURAJ HATALA
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
PAVOL KOKAVEC
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
výsledok1 : 3
-2+12-2-8
skupinaD
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl6
#61
hráč
OLIVER NOVICKÝ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
LUCA SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+9+9
skupinaE
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl7
#62
hráč
IGOR TURANSKÝ
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
hráč
JAKUB KREBS
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+8+4+7
skupinaF
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl8
#63
hráč
MILAN SEPEŠI
STO VALALIKY
hráč
MICHAL ŠALATA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 1
-11+10+2+4
skupinaG
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl9
#64
hráč
ROMAN TAKÁČ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
JURAJ HAJNAL
KST RAKSIT
výsledok3 : 0
+4+3+4
skupinaH
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl10
#65
hráč
ŠTEFAN ŠTÚŇ
STO SNINA
hráč
MARIAN KIRALY
ŠKST LUČENEC
výsledok3 : 0
+8+3+9
skupinaI
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl11
#66
hráč
ADAM LABOŠ
STO VALALIKY
hráč
OLIVER TOMASEK
ŠKST JUNIOR MICHAL NA OSTROVE
výsledok3 : 0
+10+5+5
skupinaJ
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl12
#67
hráč
PAVOL BILKA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
MARTIN MARKO
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 1
+7-13+7+4
skupinaK
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl13
#68
hráč
PATRIK HRABAJ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
hráč
MAREK BENEJ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+2+5+1
skupinaL
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl14
#69
hráč
JOZEF KUDREC
OSK MICHAĽANY
hráč
JURAJ NÉMETH
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+4+5+4
skupinaM
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl15
#70
hráč
MATÚŠ KIRÁLY
ŠKST LUČENEC
hráč
BÁLINT LACZKÓ
SK VYDRANY
výsledok3 : 1
+8-5+7+4
skupinaN
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl16
#71
hráč
KRISTIÁN SZOLNOKI
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
hráč
JAKUB KIRCHMAYER
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+2+3+3
skupinaO
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl17
#72
hráč
SAMUEL MARTINKA
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
hráč
MAREK GIBAS
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+6+4+3
skupinaP
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:15
stôl18
#73
hráč
ROMAN FRANCE
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
hráč
RÓBERT OLEJNÍK
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+6+8
skupinaQ
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl1
#74
hráč
MARTIN SALAKY
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
hráč
ADAM DRENINA
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 0
+8+5+8
skupinaR
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl2
#75
hráč
MARTIN MAKÚCH
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
MATEJ TKÁČ
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+9+8+9
skupinaS
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl3
#76
hráč
DANIEL BUDINSKÝ
STO KOZÁROVCE
hráč
DANIEL KORBA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+1+4+1
skupinaT
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl4
#77
hráč
ADAM JANÍK
KERAMING TRENČÍN
hráč
MICHAL SVETÍK
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
výsledok3 : 0
+1+9+4
skupinaU
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl5
#78
hráč
MARIAN BEGALA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
hráč
MIKULÁŠ CHARITUN
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+6+8+13
skupinaV
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl6
#79
hráč
BRANISLAV KALINA
STK SENEC
hráč
ŠIMON ORSZÁGH
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 1
-11+4+7+5
skupinaW
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl7
#80
hráč
SAMUEL PALUŠEK
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
hráč
PETER TOMÁŠ
OSTK HENCOVCE
výsledok3 : 0
+6+5+8
skupinaX
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl8
#81
hráč
KRISTIAN DOUBEK
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
hráč
JOZEF MITRÍK
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
výsledok3 : 0
+9+6+9
skupinaY
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl9
#82
hráč
MAREK TUTURA
TJ STO NIŽNÁ
hráč
JAKUB HRNČIARIK
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
výsledok3 : 0
+5+3+4
skupinaZ
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl10
#83
hráč
TOMÁŠ HORŇAK
STO VALALIKY
hráč
PETER ČERNIGA
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
výsledok3 : 0
+5+1+6
skupinaAA
zápas1 - 4
čas11.09 10:35
stôl11
#84
hráč
PETER VETERNÍK
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
hráč
IGOR MALINIČ
STO SNINA
výsledok3 : 0
+8+9+6
skupinaAA
zápas2 - 3
čas11.09 10:35
stôl12