SP mužov - memoriál F. Karandyšovského - Štvorhra ženy

Filter

Hráč

Hráč

  • b
  • d
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • p
  • š
  • t
  • v
Krajina

Krajina

Klub

Klub

Kolo

Kolo

Priebeh

Priebeh

#1
štvorhra
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
štvorhraBYE
výsledok
koloR16
zápas1 - ?
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#2
štvorhra
SILVIA VARGOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
LINDA NAGYOVÁ
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
štvorhra
DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
MSK BŘECLAV
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok0 : 3
-6-3-10
koloR16
zápas9 - 5
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#3
štvorhra
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
štvorhra
MARTINA HRABAJOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
NINA VIŠŇOVSKÁ
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
výsledok3 : 1
-7+7+5+3
koloR16
zápas8 - 14
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#4
štvorhra
KATARÍNA PALENČÁROVÁ
STO VALALIKY
VANDA VANIŠOVÁ
TJ GASTO GALANTA
štvorhra
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok1 : 3
-7-7+8-3
koloR16
zápas12 - 3
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#5
štvorhra
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
štvorhra
VIKTÓRIA BOČANOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
ANASTÁZIA ZGEBUROVÁ
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
výsledok3 : 1
+5-7+3+4
koloR16
zápas4 - 15
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#6
štvorhra
JULIA GRECOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
VANESA ŠKUTOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
štvorhra
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-5-1-4
koloR16
zápas13 - 6
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#7
štvorhra
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
VERONIKA NAGYOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
LENKA KOVÁČOVÁ
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
výsledok3 : 1
+2-9+8+9
koloR16
zápas7 - 10
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#8
štvorhra
SÁRA HABAROVÁ
KST RAKSIT
ALEXANDRA POLÁKOVÁ
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
štvorhra
EMA LABOŠOVÁ
TJ OSTRAVA KST
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-7-4-3
koloR16
zápas11 - 2
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#9
štvorhra
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
DÁŠA ŠINKAROVÁ
MSK BŘECLAV
MONIKA ŠINKAROVÁ
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
výsledok3 : 2
-10-7+8+7+7
koloQF
zápas1 - 5
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#10
štvorhra
MARTINA IGAZOVÁ
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
CAROLINA KORF
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
štvorhra
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-5-1-9
koloQF
zápas8 - 3
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#11
štvorhra
SÁRA FRANDOFEROVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
NELA DADEJOVÁ
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
štvorhra
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
výsledok0 : 3
-8-9-8
koloQF
zápas4 - 6
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#12
štvorhra
NINA DAROVCOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
SIMONA IVANČÁKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
EMA LABOŠOVÁ
TJ OSTRAVA KST
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok1 : 3
-5-4+9-6
koloQF
zápas7 - 2
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#13
štvorhra
ELIŠKA ŠTULLEROVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
DOMINIKA WILTSCHKOVÁ
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
výsledok0 : 3
-8-7-8
koloSF
zápas1 - 3
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#14
štvorhra
LINDA MAJERČÍKOVÁ
MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM
MARIA BRAZOUSKAYA
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
štvorhra
EMA LABOŠOVÁ
TJ OSTRAVA KST
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok0 : 3
-16-7-8
koloSF
zápas6 - 2
čas11.09 09:00
stôl 
#15
štvorhra
JANA TEREZKOVÁ
TJ ČEČEHOV
RENÁTA LACENOVÁ
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
štvorhra
EMA LABOŠOVÁ
TJ OSTRAVA KST
NINA NÉMETHOVÁ
STO VALALIKY
výsledok3 : 0
+6+7+6
koloF
zápas3 - 2
čas11.09 09:00
stôl